Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66047 for tomorrow

Daily 154 Km Updated: 24 Sep 09:15:49 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASS
Src
09:50
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
09:54
09:55
PERAMBUR - PER
09:59
10:00
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
10:04
10:05
AMBATTUR - ABU
10:09
10:10
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
10:24
10:25
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
10:36
10:37
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
10:42
10:43
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
10:50
10:51
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
11:03
11:05
TIRUTTANI - TRT
11:18
11:20
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
11:38
11:40
PUTTUR - PUT
11:53
11:55
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
12:40
12:50
TIRUPATI - TPTY
13:15
Dstn

FAQS

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66047 covers 154 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66047 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66047 arrives at destination at 13:15.
MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66047 departs from source at 09:50.