Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302 for 24 September 2021

Sun,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 141 Km Updated: 24 Sep 08:36:33 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KOLLAM JN - QLN
Src
08:50
PERINAD - PRND
08:58
08:59
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO
09:04
09:05
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT
09:11
09:12
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY
09:22
09:23
OCHIRA - OCR
09:32
09:33
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
09:45
09:47
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD
09:54
09:55
HARIPAD - HAD
10:02
10:03
KARUVATTA HALT - KVTA
10:08
10:09
TAKAZHI - TZH
10:14
10:15
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA
10:23
10:24
PUNNAPURA - PNPR
10:29
10:30
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP
10:43
10:45
TUMBOLI - TMPY
10:51
10:52
KALAVUR HALT - KAVR
10:57
10:58
MARARIKULAM - MAKM
11:04
11:05
TIRUVIZHA - TRVZ
11:10
11:11
CHERTHALA - SRTL
11:15
11:16
VAYALAR - VAY
11:21
11:22
TURAVUR - TUVR
11:27
11:28
EZHUPPUNNA - EZP
11:33
11:34
AROOR HALT - AROR
11:38
11:39
KUMPBALAM - KUMM
11:44
11:45
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
12:20
Dstn

FAQS

QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302 arrives at destination at 12:20.
QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302 departs from source at 08:50.