Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train SC-MTM - 07050 for yesterday

Daily 582 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
AURANGABAD - AWB
Src
16:15
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD
16:20
16:21
BADNAPUR - BDU
16:45
16:46
JALNA - J
17:00
17:02
RANJANI - RNE
17:25
17:26
PARTUR - PTU
17:36
17:37
SELU - SELU
18:05
18:06
MANWATH ROAD - MVO
18:30
18:31
PARBHANI JN - PBN
19:10
19:30
GANGAKHER - GNH
20:10
20:11
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI
21:30
21:50
KAREPUR - KRPR
22:44
22:45
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN
23:04
23:05
LATUR ROAD - LTRR
23:13
23:14
AMBIKA ROHINA - AMBR
23:29
23:30
KUMTHA KHURD - KTKR
23:34
23:35
UDGIR - UDGR
23:44
23:45
BHALKI - BHLK
00:29
00:30
BIDAR - BIDR
01:19
01:20
ZAHIRABAD - ZB
01:49
01:50
VIKARABAD JN - VKB
03:19
03:20
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK
03:49
03:50
LINGAMPALLI - LPI
04:09
04:10
HAFIZPETA - HFZ
04:24
04:25
SANAT NAGAR - SNF
04:34
04:35
BEGAMPET - BMT
04:44
04:45
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD
05:14
05:15
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB
06:30
Dstn

FAQS

SC-MTM - 07050 covers 582 kilometer to reach destination.
SC-MTM - 07050 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC-MTM - 07050 arrives at destination at 06:30.
SC-MTM - 07050 departs from source at 16:15.

Recently Checked Running Status