Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train JMP TIL DEMU PASS - 73452 for 18 September 2021

Daily 54 Km Updated: 18 Sep 02:05:21 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
Src
05:00
MONGHYR - MGR
05:15
05:16
SABDALPUR JN - SBDP
05:28
05:29
SAHIBPUR KML JN - SKJ
05:36
05:37
SANHA HALT - SANH
05:43
05:44
LAKHMINIA - LKN
05:50
05:51
DANAULI PHLWRIA - DPL
05:59
06:00
LAKHO - LAK
06:05
06:06
BEGU SARAI - BGS
06:14
06:16
TILRATH - TIL
06:45
Dstn

FAQS

JMP TIL DEMU PASS - 73452 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
JMP TIL DEMU PASS - 73452 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JMP TIL DEMU PASS - 73452 arrives at destination at 06:45.
JMP TIL DEMU PASS - 73452 departs from source at 05:00.