Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train KIR - JBN DEMU - 75751 for 26 September 2021

Daily 108 Km Updated: 26 Sep 18:22:07 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
20:45
DALAN - DLF
20:55
20:56
RAUTARA - RWA
21:04
21:05
RANIPATRA - RNX
21:13
21:14
PURNIA JN - PRNA
21:23
21:25
KASBA - KUB
21:33
21:35
GARH BANAILI - GBN
21:41
21:42
JALARGARH - JAG
21:49
21:51
SATAR HALT D - SATR
21:58
21:59
KUSIARGAON - KSY
22:07
22:09
ARARIYA COURT - ARQ
22:17
22:19
ARARIYA - ARR
22:25
22:27
HALDITA BIHAR - HOD
22:34
22:35
SIMRAHA - SMH
22:42
22:44
GOGIPOTHIA HALT - GPE
22:50
22:51
DHOLBAJA - DLZ
22:56
22:57
FORBESGANJ - FBG
23:04
23:06
BATHNAHA - BTF
23:13
23:14
JOGBANI - JBN
23:45
Dstn

FAQS

KIR - JBN DEMU - 75751 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75751 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75751 arrives at destination at 23:45.
KIR - JBN DEMU - 75751 departs from source at 20:45.