Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00901 for yesterday

Mon,Wed,Fri,Sat 1724 Km Updated: 27 Jul 07:53:34 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS
Src
20:00
VAPI - VAPI
22:30
22:45
SURAT - ST
23:50
00:05
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV
00:50
00:55
BHARUCH JN - BH
01:05
01:10
VADODARA JN - BRC
02:05
02:20
ANAND JN - ANND
03:00
03:15
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI
04:10
04:40
MAHESANA JN - MSH
05:50
06:00
FALNA - FA
09:40
09:50
BEAWAR - BER
12:10
12:20
AJMER - AII
13:15
13:30
JAIPUR - JP
15:40
15:55
DELHI - DLI
20:50
21:20
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB
00:50
01:20
LUDHIANA JN - LDH
03:00
Dstn

FAQS

COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00901 covers 1724 kilometer to reach destination.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00901 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00901 arrives at destination at 03:00.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00901 departs from source at 20:00.