Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00914 for yesterday

Does not start on Sunday

Tue,Thu,Sat 2551 Km Updated: 27 Jun 13:52:35 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHM
Src
21:00
MCA
21:55
22:10
PKU
22:25
22:40
KGP
23:25
23:40
TATA
01:40
01:55
CKP
02:50
03:00
ROU
04:20
04:30
JSG
06:20
06:30
BSP
09:20
09:30
R
11:00
11:10
DURG
12:00
12:10
G
13:50
14:00
NGP
16:00
16:10
BD
19:00
19:10
AK
20:15
20:25
BSL
22:30
22:40
NDB
01:50
01:55
ST
04:00
04:10
AKV
04:45
04:55
BH
05:05
05:15
BRC
06:15
06:35
ANND
07:20
07:40
ADI
08:45
09:25
SUNR
11:25
11:35
RJT
13:30
13:40
JAM
15:30
15:40
PBR
18:25
Dstn

FAQS

COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00914 covers 2551 kilometer to reach destination.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00914 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00914 arrives at destination at 18:25.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00914 departs from source at 21:00.