Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00950 for 16 September 2021

Does not start on Thursday

Tue,Fri 3246 Km Updated: 16 Sep 17:44:24 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GHY
Src
20:30
BPRD
22:30
22:45
NBQ
23:35
23:45
NJP
04:45
05:10
KIR
08:35
08:45
BJU
13:45
14:25
PNBE
17:00
17:20
GAYA
19:30
19:50
DDU
23:25
23:35
BSB
00:40
00:50
LKO
06:45
06:55
CNB
08:20
08:30
TDL
12:00
12:10
AF
13:05
13:15
BXN
15:10
15:20
SWM
17:30
17:40
KOTA
19:10
19:20
RTM
23:35
23:45
GDA
02:40
02:45
CYI
03:45
04:05
ANND
04:45
05:00
ND
05:20
05:25
ADI
06:20
06:50
SUNR
08:50
09:00
RJT
11:00
11:20
JAM
12:45
12:55
OKHA
15:30
Dstn

FAQS

COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00950 covers 3246 kilometer to reach destination.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00950 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00950 arrives at destination at 15:30.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00950 departs from source at 20:30.