Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

ABP Railway Station Information and Trains for ABP

AKBARPUR - ABP

"ABP" may refer to:

66 Trains found crossing station AKBARPUR - ABP

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:25) 43hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:25) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

GD (06:55)BSB (13:40) 6hr 45mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

DBRG (07:00)ASR (21:05) 62hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (07:00)ASR (21:05) 62hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JU (08:25)BSB (09:45) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (10:30) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAU (10:45)ANVT (03:45) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (10:45)OKHA (03:55) 65hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RJPB (10:45)INDB (15:20) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

MAU (10:50)ANVT (03:00) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (11:10)INDB (15:20) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (11:15)DLI (11:20) 12hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (11:15)DLI (11:20) 24hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (11:40)GHY (07:10) 67hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (11:45)JAT (09:55) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (11:45)KOTA (11:55) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (12:55)MAU (06:40) 17hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (13:25)MAU (05:40) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

FBD (13:35)CPR (08:40) 19hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (13:40)FD (17:50) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (13:55)PNBE (16:55) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (13:55)RJPB (17:20) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (14:00)CPR (13:20) 10hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (14:00)CPR (13:20) 23hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (14:10)GD (20:15) 6hr 5mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

BSB (14:30)ADI (03:25) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (14:30)ADI (03:25) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GD (15:00)ASN (11:30) 20hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ASR (15:45)DBRG (04:55) 61hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (15:45)DBRG (04:55) 61hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BE (16:05)BSB (07:50) 15hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

FZR (16:10)DHN (05:05) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASN (16:15)GD (13:00) 20hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

AMH (16:25)DLI (07:10) 14hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AMH (16:25)DLI (07:10) 14hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:25)RXL (22:10) 29hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (17:15)JU (18:30) 25hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (17:15)JU (18:50) 25hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (18:00)FBD (12:20) 18hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (21:20) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (19:30) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (18:55)KOAA (15:45) 29hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAT (18:55)KOAA (15:45) 44hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (19:10)AMH (09:30) 14hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (19:10)AMH (09:30) 14hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DDN (20:00)HWH (07:00) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (20:25)DDN (07:35) 35hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (20:25)YNRK (05:30) 27hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YNRK (20:50)HWH (07:00) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (21:00)DBG (19:15) 46hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (21:00)BSB (09:35) 36hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (21:00)DBG (19:15) 46hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (21:00)BSB (09:35) 36hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DHN (21:20)FZR (10:45) 37hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (23:10)BE (13:55) 14hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

RXL (23:40)ANVT (04:50) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

FD (23:55)LTT (05:00) 29hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL