Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

ADI Railway Station Information and Trains for ADI

AHMEDABAD JN - ADI

"Ahmedabad Junction" (station code: "ADI") is the main railway station of Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India. It is also the biggest railway station within Gujarat. It is the second-highest income generating division in Western Railways after the Mumbai Division.

Before the partition of India, the ''Sindh Mail'' used to travel to Hyderabad, Sindh via the Hyderabad, Sindh - Mirpur Khas - Khokhrapar - Munabao - Barmer, Rajasthan - Luni River - Jodhpur - Pali - Marwar - Palanpur - Ahmedabad route. It was constructed by Gokuldas Contractor and Associates.

On the north side of the station are the two tallest minarets in Ahmedabad, the only remnant of Sidi Bashir Mosque.

"Ahmedabad Junction" is the primary station of rail transport for the city of Ahmedabad in the state of Gujarat, India and an important center of the Western Railways zone of the Indian Railways. Locally, people refer to it as "Kalupur Station" (as it is situated in the Kalupur area of the walled city) to distinguish it from other stations in the city like Gandhigram, Asarva, Sarkhej, Vastrapur, Chandlodia,, Maninagar railway station and Sabarmati Junction. It serves trains that connect Ahmedabad to different parts of Gujarat, as well as major Indian cities such as Mumbai, Delhi, Bangalore, Kolkata, Chennai, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatnam, Trivandrum, Ajmer, Dhanbad, Daltonganj, Gwalior, Jaipur, Indore and Howrah

The station has 12 platforms. There are an ample numbers of tea stalls, snack bars, medical shops, and enquiry desks. The station also has one cybercafe which is run by Tata Indicom and is currently equipped with Wi-Fi by Google Station and RailTel Corporation of India. The station is undergoing large-scale automation to make it a technologically advanced station, and new ATM outlets from ICICI Bank, Canara Bank, Union Bank of India, Dena Bank, Bank of Baroda, State Bank of India, and other major banks have been installed. Railtel Corporation of India plans to open a cyber cafe in Ahmedabad Station.

Ahmedabad Railway station has launched hand-push luggage trolley services at Ahmedabad railway station. Such trolleys are always available at airports, but for railway stations, it is a new initiative. The Railways will initially charge Rs 5 per luggage trolley from commuters. As of 2010, the service was available only for Platform no.1, but after new elevators and escalators become functional by the end of 2010, the trolley service would be introduced at all platforms of Ahmedabad railway station.

According to the Divisional Railway Manager of Ahmedabad, Shri Ashok Garud, the initiative has been taken following a guideline from the Western Railway Headquarters. The facility would be launched in Rajkot, Surat and Vadodara railway stations too in the future.

Also launched in May 2010 was a golf car service for senior citizens and physically challenged persons.

Recent days , IRCTC has launched its VIP class executive lounge on platform 1 for passengers to spend their waiting time on economy rates which offers free wifi , urinals , AC , news paper , recliners and foods.

The following major trains start from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station:, 12833/34 Howrah Ahmedabad Superfast Express, 12933/34 Karnavati Express, 12931/32 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad Double Decker Express, 19403/04 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Weekly Express, 19413/14 Ahmedabad Kolkata Express, 22953/54 Gujarat Express, 12655/56 Navjeevan Express, 19419/20 Chennai Central−Ahmedabad Express, 19031/32 Yoga Express, 19119/20 Ahmedabad - Somnath Intercity Express, 19223/24 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi Express, 19409/10 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express, 19401/02 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekly Express, 19035/36 Vadodara Ahmedabad Intercity Express, 12009/10 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express, 22967/68 Ahmedabad - Allahabad Weekly Superfast Express, 22919/20 Chennai - Ahmedabad Humsafar Express, 11095/96 Ahimsa Express, 15269/70 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express, 12547/48 Agra Cantt - Ahmedabad Superfast Express, 22547/48 Gwalior - Ahmedabad Superfast Express, 12917/18 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express, 22137/38 Prerana Express, 12957/58 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express, 19033/34 Gujarat Queen, 12915/16 Ashram Express, 16501/02 Yesvantpur Ahmedabad Weekly Express, 12843/44 Puri Ahmedabad Express, 18405/06 Puri - Ahmedabad Weekly Express, 19415/16 Ahmedabad-Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express, 11049/50 Ahmedabad - CSMT Kolhapur Express, 15559/60 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Weekly Express, 19167/68 Sabarmati Express, 19165/66 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, 19407/08 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Weekly Express, 14803/04 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ahmedabad Weekly Express, 22927/28 Lok Shakti Express, 12947/48 Azimabad Express, 19421/22 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Express, 12901/02 Gujarat Mail, 22957/58 Somnath Superfast Express, 12297/98 Ahmedabad - Pune Duronto Express

545 Trains found crossing station AHMEDABAD JN - ADI

DDR (00:05)BHUJ (17:55) 17hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (00:15)HWH (13:30) 23hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (00:15)HWH (13:30) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (00:15)RJT (17:50) 41hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (00:25)BJU (18:40) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PBR (00:40)SC (10:20) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BME (00:55)YPR (03:48) 50hr 53mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HSR (00:55)CBE (02:50) 49hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

OKHA (00:55)TN (04:45) 51hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SGNR (02:00)TPJ (11:20) 57hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

DBG (03:00)ADI (16:20) 37hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HAPA (03:15)MAO (05:00) 25hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (04:05)ERS (01:55) 45hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BL (04:05)ADI (10:25) 6hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

VRL (04:25)TVC (06:00) 49hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BVC (04:25)COA (21:27) 41hr 2mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BVC (04:25)COA (19:45) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:25) 43hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:25) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

GKP (04:45)OKHA (03:55) 43hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (04:45)OKHA (03:55) 47hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (04:45)ADI (12:45) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TPJ (04:45)SGNR (13:25) 56hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

JAM (04:45)ST (14:50) 10hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ADI (04:55)MMCT (12:35) 7hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ADI (04:55)MMCT (12:35) 7hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HAPA (04:55)ST (14:50) 9hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

YPR (05:00)BKN (06:50) 49hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

YPR (05:00)BKN (06:50) 49hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

COA (05:00)BVC (19:45) 38hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (05:00)ADI (11:00) 30hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (05:15)GHY (23:00) 42hr 45mins

JU (05:15)SBC (03:00) 45hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAM (05:15)SVDK (17:25) 36hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JU (05:15)SBC (03:00) 45hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JU (05:15)SBC (05:30) 48hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

COA (05:15)BVC (18:55) 37hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGKT (05:25)PUNE (04:35) 23hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:25)CBE (02:15) 44hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:25)SC (10:20) 28hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:30)SC (08:10) 26hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (05:30)MYS (06:00) 48hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KUDL (05:30)ADI (00:15) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HAPA (05:30)SVDK (17:25) 35hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (05:30)BVC (18:00) 12hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

AII (05:30)MYS (06:00) 48hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RJT (05:30)CBE (21:30) 40hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GIMB (05:35)SVDK (17:25) 35hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (05:35)ADI (02:30) 20hr 55mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

CDG (05:40)BDTS (09:20) 27hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MMCT (05:45)ADI (14:40) 8hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ADI (06:00)MMCT (13:00) 7hr 0mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

ADI (06:00)MMCT (13:00) 7hr 0mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

ADI (06:05)SLN (12:10) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (06:05)KOAA (15:15) 57hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SPJ (06:20)ADI (22:40) 40hr 20mins
General: 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A SL 2S

SPJ (06:20)RJT (03:05) 44hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SMNH (06:25)ADI (15:55) 9hr 30mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

MMCT (06:30)ADI (12:45) 6hr 15mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

BGP (06:30)GIMB (08:00) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (06:30)ADI (12:45) 6hr 15mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

BRC (06:30)ADI (08:50) 2hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

BE (06:35)BHUJ (14:01) 31hr 26mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VRL (06:40)TVC (04:00) 45hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (06:40)MMCT (13:10) 6hr 30mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

OKHA (06:45)ERS (23:55) 41hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (06:45)ERS (23:55) 41hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

GIMB (06:50)BDTS (22:25) 15hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (06:50)SGNR (19:20) 36hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAO (07:00)HAPA (10:20) 27hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (07:00)MMCT (15:55) 8hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

OKHA (07:05)HWH (03:35) 44hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BVC (07:15)KCVL (06:05) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GIMB (07:20)NCJ (07:50) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MFP (07:30)ADI (14:00) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (07:30)RMM (19:30) 60hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

OKHA (07:30)NDT (05:50) 22hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PIT (07:35)BDTS (21:50) 14hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TEN (07:45)GIMB (06:40) 46hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TEN (07:45)JAM (05:15) 45hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TEN (07:45)GIMB (06:40) 46hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

TEN (07:45)JAM (07:35) 47hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PBR (07:50)HWH (03:35) 43hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAT (07:50)ADI (15:05) 31hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BKN (07:50)DDR (07:10) 23hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (07:50)SLN (12:00) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (07:55)MAS (16:05) 32hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ADI (07:55)KDCY (10:40) 2hr 45mins
General: EA EC CC 2S
Tatkal: EA EC CC 2S

PBR (08:00)SHM (03:30) 40hr 0mins

PBR (08:00)HWH (03:35) 40hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (08:10)HWH (03:35) 43hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSP (08:10)HAPA (14:50) 30hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PBR (08:15)SRC (08:05) 47hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAM (08:15)SVDK (17:40) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NGP (08:15)ADI (00:35) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (08:20)PBR (05:30) 21hr 10mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DEE (08:20)PBR (12:55) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VRL (08:25)PUNE (04:35) 20hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

OKHA (08:30)KUR (08:55) 48hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (08:30)PURI (10:20) 49hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HAPA (08:30)SVDK (17:40) 33hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (08:40)RMM (19:15) 39hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

VRL (08:45)INDB (05:15) 20hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BHUJ (08:55)PUNE (04:35) 19hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DEE (08:55)BDTS (07:35) 22hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NED (09:00)SGNR (23:40) 38hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PBR (09:05)SRC (06:20) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (09:10)GIMB (20:00) 34hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (09:10)HAPA (21:00) 35hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (09:10)JAM (21:00) 35hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (09:10)AII (18:45) 9hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GIMB (09:10)SVDK (17:40) 32hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (09:10)GKP (18:10) 33hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GIMB (09:15)SBC (03:00) 41hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DEE (09:20)BDTS (08:10) 22hr 50mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PURI (09:25)OKHA (13:50) 52hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (09:30)KUDL (04:30) 14hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BKN (09:30)BDTS (09:40) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (09:30)BDTS (22:25) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (09:35)ADI (18:30) 32hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ADI (09:40)MAS (17:10) 14hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (09:40)MAS (17:10) 31hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (09:40)MAS (16:00) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (09:40)MAS (16:00) 30hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ADI (09:50)GKP (16:55) 31hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (09:55)HW (12:10) 26hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SVDK (09:55)GIMB (17:40) 14hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (09:55)JAM (18:45) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (09:55)HAPA (18:30) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HSR (10:05)SC (08:50) 46hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BVC (10:05)KCVL (04:00) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (10:10)ADI (18:00) 31hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (10:10)ADI (22:20) 36hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGKT (10:15)ADI (20:00) 9hr 45mins

SGNR (10:15)NED (02:45) 40hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (10:15)ADI (17:45) 13hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (10:20)ADI (23:55) 37hr 35mins

YPR (10:30)BME (07:30) 45hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NGP (10:30)ADI (03:25) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (10:30)GIMB (06:40) 44hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KUR (10:40)OKHA (13:50) 51hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (10:40)SMNH (20:00) 9hr 20mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

GHY (10:45)OKHA (03:55) 65hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VRL (10:45)PUNE (07:35) 13hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSP (10:45)HAPA (15:30) 28hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GIMB (10:45)NCJ (06:30) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (11:00)GIMB (02:15) 63hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (11:00)PBR (10:05) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RJT (11:00)SPJ (06:00) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (11:10)PBR (07:25) 44hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KDCY (11:15)ADI (14:00) 2hr 45mins
General: EA EC CC 2S
Tatkal: EA EC CC 2S

ADI (11:20)JAT (19:35) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAO (11:20)HAPA (09:35) 22hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BKN (11:30)BDTS (11:45) 12hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (11:30)BME (04:40) 41hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ADI (11:35)LKO (14:25) 26hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (11:35)GKP (19:25) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KUR (11:40)GIMB (06:40) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

OKHA (11:40)GHY (07:10) 67hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (11:40)GHY (06:30) 66hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

PNBE (11:45)ADI (22:20) 12hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (11:45)MHV (03:10) 15hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VRL (11:50)BDTS (05:45) 17hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (12:00)DEE (11:00) 23hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

ADI (12:10)OKHA (05:30) 17hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

BDTS (12:15)JAT (01:25) 37hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (12:15)CDG (16:20) 28hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MMCT (12:15)ADI (04:00) 15hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

BGKT (12:15)PUNE (07:35) 19hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (12:15)DEE (11:35) 23hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (12:15)HSR (12:30) 24hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOP (12:20)ADI (07:45) 19hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SGNR (12:30)KCVL (19:10) 54hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SGNR (12:30)NED (02:30) 38hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDR (12:35)BKN (11:30) 22hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (12:40)MMCT (04:35) 15hr 55mins
General: 2A SL
Tatkal: 2A SL

BDTS (12:45)DEE (12:15) 23hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BHUJ (12:45)BE (20:35) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (12:45)VRL (04:35) 15hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VRL (12:45)BDTS (05:15) 16hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HSR (12:50)SC (08:45) 43hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HSR (12:50)CBE (14:40) 49hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BDTS (12:55)HSR (13:40) 24hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (12:55)DEE (13:15) 24hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PWL (13:00)ADI (10:30) 11hr 0mins

MHV (13:00)BDTS (04:45) 15hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (13:05)JP (12:00) 22hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (13:05)BGKT (08:20) 19hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (13:10)MMCT (07:10) 18hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (13:10)ADI (19:16) 54hr 6mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (13:10)MMCT (07:10) 18hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KOAA (13:10)ADI (07:15) 42hr 5mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

VRL (13:20)MMCT (07:10) 17hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BHUJ (13:25)PUNE (07:35) 18hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (13:30)JU (06:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (13:30)JU (06:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (13:30)ADI (02:20) 36hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RJT (13:30)REWA (16:45) 27hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (13:30)JAM (23:40) 10hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ST (13:30)HAPA (23:15) 9hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BKN (13:40)DDR (12:00) 22hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (13:40)ADI (21:25) 7hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BKN (13:40)DDR (12:00) 22hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MMCT (13:40)ADI (21:25) 7hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GIMB (13:40)KYQ (06:10) 64hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (13:40)VRL (07:20) 17hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (13:45)BSB (02:50) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RJT (13:45)REWA (17:15) 27hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (13:55)ADI (06:05) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (13:55)ADI (06:05) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAM (13:55)BDTS (05:40) 15hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GIMB (14:00)TEN (11:30) 34hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GIMB (14:00)TEN (11:30) 45hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

OKHA (14:05)BSB (02:00) 35hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (14:20)ADI (21:40) 7hr 20mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

MMCT (14:20)ADI (21:40) 7hr 20mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

BSB (14:30)ADI (03:25) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (14:30)ADI (03:25) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BHUJ (14:30)SHM (10:05) 43hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BHUJ (14:35)DDR (04:50) 9hr 25mins

BDTS (14:35)BKN (12:25) 21hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDR (14:35)BKN (13:10) 22hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (14:35)JSM (12:40) 22hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDR (14:35)AII (08:15) 17hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDR (14:35)BKN (13:10) 22hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DDR (14:35)AII (08:15) 17hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (14:35)BKN (12:25) 21hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (14:35)JSM (12:40) 22hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (14:45)MMCT (21:20) 6hr 35mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

ADI (14:45)MMCT (21:20) 6hr 35mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:50) 46hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:00) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (14:55)PRYJ (16:50) 25hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BKN (15:00)BDTS (12:45) 21hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (15:00)RJT (17:50) 26hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDR (15:00)BHUJ (07:00) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (15:00)PBR (22:05) 31hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDR (15:00)BHUJ (07:00) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BKN (15:00)BDTS (12:45) 21hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CBE (15:00)HSR (16:00) 49hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

DDR (15:05)BGKT (07:20) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (15:05)BKN (15:30) 24hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PBR (15:10)DEE (19:35) 28hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PBR (15:10)MFP (18:10) 51hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (15:10)HSR (22:15) 55hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ADI (15:10)BRC (17:30) 2hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

HSR (15:10)BDTS (15:20) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGKT (15:15)BDTS (11:45) 20hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (15:15)RJT (19:00) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (15:15)PBR (23:50) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MFP (15:15)PBR (17:20) 50hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MS (15:15)JU (10:00) 42hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (15:20)ADI (07:40) 16hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (15:20)ADI (07:40) 16hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ADI (15:20)KDCY (18:20) 3hr 0mins
General: EA EC CC 2S
Tatkal: EA EC CC 2S

BDTS (15:25)PIT (05:30) 14hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (15:25)BKN (16:50) 8hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (15:25)MAS (22:35) 31hr 10mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BDTS (15:25)PIT (05:30) 14hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (15:25)BVC (05:20) 13hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (15:25)MHV (07:10) 15hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (15:25)SPJ (06:00) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A SL 2S

SGNR (15:30)KCVL (03:05) 59hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (15:35)BKN (16:50) 8hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (15:35)ADI (23:55) 32hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (15:35)ADI (22:00) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (15:40)ADI (21:55) 6hr 15mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

TVC (15:40)VRL (15:45) 48hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:15) 58hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:55) 59hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (15:45)VRL (16:45) 49hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (15:45)BVC (13:15) 45hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A