Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

AMPA Railway Station Information and Trains for AMPA

AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA

"Ambalappuzha railway station" (Code: AMBL) is a railway station in Alappuzha District, Kerala and falls under the Thiruvananthapuram railway division of the Southern Railway Zone, Indian Railways.

36 Trains found crossing station AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA

NCJ (02:00)MAQ (17:35) 15hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NCJ (02:00)MAQ (18:00) 16hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GUV (03:15)TVC (10:15) 7hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GUV (03:25)TVC (10:10) 6hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TVC (04:25)CSMT (20:50) 40hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (06:05)INDB (05:15) 47hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (06:15)INDB (05:05) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 41hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (07:20)NCJ (23:20) 16hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAQ (07:25)NCJ (23:45) 16hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MS (08:25)GUV (06:40) 22hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (09:30)LTT (16:40) 14hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (09:30)LTT (16:40) 31hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (11:40)TVC (18:25) 12hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (11:40)TVC (18:25) 30hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:10)TVC (03:50) 39hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:35) 20hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:20) 20hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (16:50)TVC (17:20) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:50)KCVL (16:20) 47hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (16:55)SHM (13:50) 44hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (16:55)SHM (13:50) 44hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (17:30)GUV (00:30) 7hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TVC (17:30)GUV (00:25) 6hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAQ (17:45)TVC (07:45) 14hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (18:45)MAQ (08:20) 13hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (19:25)MAQ (07:50) 12hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

QLN (21:00)ERS (00:25) 3hr 0mins

GUV (21:35)MS (20:45) 23hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHM (23:05)TVC (21:15) 24hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHM (23:05)TVC (21:15) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL