Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

AVS Railway Station Information and Trains for AVS

AUVANESWSAREM - AVS

14 Trains found crossing station AUVANESWSAREM - AVS

GUV (05:45)PUU (14:35) 8hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ERS (11:00)VLNK (07:00) 20hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

QLN (12:00)MS (03:05) 15hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

PUU (15:30)MDU (06:35) 15hr 5mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

PGT (16:05)TEN (06:15) 14hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

MS (17:00)QLN (08:45) 15hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

PUU (17:20)MDU (06:15) 12hr 55mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

PUU (17:30)GUV (03:10) 6hr 30mins

VLNK (18:15)ERS (14:00) 19hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

PUU (18:25)GUV (02:20) 7hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TEN (22:45)PGT (13:05) 14hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

MDU (23:15)PUU (10:45) 11hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MDU (23:15)PUU (11:05) 11hr 50mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

MDU (23:30)PUU (10:20) 10hr 50mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S