Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

AWY Railway Station Information and Trains for AWY

ALUVA - AWY

"Aluva"

"Alwaye" is one of the important railway stations in Kerala and also the second busiest station in the Indian state of Kerala in terms of number of trains after Thrissur Railway Station. It is an NSG 3 grade station under Thiruvananthapuram railway division. It lies in the Shoranur-Cochin Harbour section of Thiruvananthapuram railway division.

Aluva is an important halting stop for all passenger trains passing through the region except Rajadhani Express and a few super fast trains. This is a convenient station to alight for passengers traveling to Kalamassery, North Paravur, Idukki District, Kodungallur, Perumbavoor, Kakkanad, Kizhakkambalam, Kothamangalam and Muvattupuzha. It also serves passengers to and from Cochin International Airport. Aluva station boasts of being the busiest railway station in Ernakulam District surpassing the North and South railway stations in the heart of the Ernakulam city. This is because irrespective of Kottayam/Alappuzha route, almost all south-bound trains stop here, while it is not the case with Ernakulam Town railway station(for Kottayam-bound trains) and Ernakulam Junction(for trains towards Alappuzha) stations.

Aluva railway station has 3 platforms to handle long distance and passenger trains and 1 platform to handle cargo. There is one entrance presently a secondary entrance is being planned.

Aluva railway station is a high revenue earning station for Thiruvananthapuram rail division. In the financial year 2011-12 it earned 320749989 rupees, the highest after Thiruvananthapuram Central, Ernakulam Junction, Thrissur, Ernakulam Town, Kollam Junction and Kottayam, which are stations located at any of the District Headquarters in the state.

, Modernization of existing rail terminal, Opening of new entrance at the western side, Increasing parking facility for cars in existing terminal and in demanding new entrance at the western side, Modification of Platform 4, Extension of Ernakulam - Thiruvananthapuram express to Aluva, Extension of Ernakulam bound passenger trains(from Kollam, Kayamkulam, Kottayam and Alappuzha) to Aluva, Extension of Kozhikode -Thrissur passenger train to aluva, Escalators at platforms, LED displays at the terminal, Transfer of goods yard to Chowara, Opening of passenger amenities centre, Stoppage for Kochuveli - Amritsar Express, Stoppage for Thiruvananthapuram Central - Nizamudin Express, Stoppage for Kochuveli - Porbandhar Express, Stoppage for Kochuveli - Dehradun Express, Stoppage for Ernakulam - Pune Express, Stoppage for Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Superfast, Stoppage for Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Express, Stoppage for Kochuveli - Hubli Express, Stoppage for Kannur Jan Shatabdi Express(the stoppages for Amritsar, Dehradun, Nizamuddin and Porbandar expresses would decrease the efficiency of these services as they are the fastest trains through Kerala)

264 Trains found crossing station ALUVA - AWY

MTM (00:15)QLN (06:50) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

CCT (00:35)QLN (06:50) 30hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

LTT (00:45)KCVL (09:05) 32hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

TEN (01:15)BSP (21:35) 44hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (02:00)MAQ (17:35) 15hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NCJ (02:00)MAQ (18:00) 16hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

QLN (03:00)HYB (10:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (03:00)HYB (10:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (03:00)KCG (10:15) 31hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (03:00)NZB (15:40) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

GUV (03:15)TVC (10:15) 7hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GUV (03:25)TVC (10:10) 6hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

OKHA (04:05)ERS (01:55) 45hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (04:05)MAQ (20:50) 16hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NCJ (04:05)MAQ (20:50) 16hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

VRL (04:25)TVC (06:00) 49hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (04:25)CSMT (20:50) 40hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

CAN (05:00)ALLP (13:15) 8hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAQ (05:00)NCJ (21:25) 16hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TVC (05:05)SRR (13:25) 8hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAQ (05:05)NCJ (20:50) 15hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CAN (05:10)ALLP (13:20) 8hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NZM (05:10)TVC (07:05) 49hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TATA (05:15)ERS (02:25) 45hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 28hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

GUV (05:45)PUU (14:35) 8hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NZM (05:50)TVC (11:35) 53hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)ERS (06:00) 48hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (05:55)CLT (13:15) 7hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

QLN (06:00)MTM (10:40) 18hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (06:00)TPTY (01:00) 19hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

ALLP (06:00)TATA (09:10) 51hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (06:00)CAN (11:45) 5hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ALLP (06:00)DHN (10:20) 52hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (06:05)KRBA (03:10) 45hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (06:05)INDB (05:15) 47hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (06:05)KRBA (03:10) 45hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (06:10)ERS (16:55) 10hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SBC (06:10)ERS (16:55) 10hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KCVL (06:15)INDB (05:05) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 41hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VRL (06:40)TVC (04:00) 45hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (06:45)ERS (23:55) 41hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (06:45)CAN (12:40) 5hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

OKHA (06:45)ERS (23:55) 41hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ERS (06:50)TATA (04:15) 41hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (07:00)SC (12:20) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (07:00)SC (12:10) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BVC (07:15)KCVL (06:05) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GIMB (07:20)NCJ (07:50) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (07:20)NCJ (23:20) 16hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAQ (07:25)NCJ (23:45) 16hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

VSKP (07:25)QLN (13:50) 16hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (07:35)ERS (03:50) 44hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KCVL (07:45)HYB (14:00) 30hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TEN (07:45)JAM (05:15) 45hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TEN (07:45)JAM (07:35) 47hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (07:45)HYB (14:00) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSP (08:10)ERS (21:45) 37hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSP (08:10)TEN (05:20) 45hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (08:20)QLN (15:00) 30hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MS (08:25)GUV (06:40) 22hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CAPE (08:25)CSMT (03:40) 43hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MS (08:25)GUV (06:40) 22hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (08:50)BSP (21:35) 36hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AII (09:00)ERS (04:25) 43hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (09:10)SBC (19:50) 10hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ERS (09:10)SBC (19:50) 10hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (09:30)LTT (16:40) 14hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (09:30)LTT (17:45) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (10:00)CCT (14:50) 28hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (10:00)VSKP (18:30) 32hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CAPE (10:00)SBC (07:25) 21hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BVC (10:05)KCVL (04:00) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CAPE (10:10)SBC (07:10) 21hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DHN (10:45)ALLP (20:30) 57hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GIMB (10:45)NCJ (06:30) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:50)NZM (13:15) 50hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (11:00)INDB (08:15) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (11:10)INDB (04:40) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (11:25)TVC (15:15) 51hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (11:35)TVC (15:15) 51hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (11:40)TVC (18:25) 12hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (11:40)TVC (19:55) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DHN (11:40)ALLP (15:25) 51hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AK (11:50)QLN (03:00) 39hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

NZB (12:10)QLN (23:55) 35hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

CSMT (12:10)TVC (03:50) 39hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (12:20)TVC (18:50) 11hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (12:20)TVC (18:50) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SGNR (12:30)KCVL (19:10) 54hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (12:40)SCL (17:15) 76hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (12:50)ERS (17:30) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:35) 20hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:20) 20hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (13:15)NZM (13:15) 34hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADB (13:35)QLN (03:00) 37hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

CLT (13:45)TVC (21:35) 7hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ERS (13:50)MAO (03:30) 13hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

PNBE (14:00)ERS (16:00) 50hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (14:00)ERS (16:15) 50hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (14:15)LTT (23:55) 33hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:10) 50hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CAPE (14:15)SVDK (14:55) 72hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

TVC (14:15)NZM (18:20) 52hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:50) 51hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (14:20)TVC (05:15) 14hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (14:20)TVC (04:40) 14hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SRR (14:30)TVC (23:00) 8hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CAN (14:35)ERS (21:00) 6hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ALLP (14:35)CAN (23:15) 8hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HYB (14:40)QLN (23:55) 9hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

NCJ (14:45)SHM (11:55) 45hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NCJ (14:45)SHM (13:50) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:50) 46hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ALLP (14:45)CAN (23:10) 8hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:00) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (14:55)MAS (07:40) 16hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TVC (15:00)MAS (07:40) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 9hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (15:00)MAS (09:50) 18hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MDU (15:20)TVC (05:30) 14hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SGNR (15:30)KCVL (03:05) 59hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TATA (15:30)ALLP (20:30) 53hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (15:35)CAPE (12:00) 44hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCG (15:40)QLN (23:55) 8hr 20mins
General: 2A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A CC SL 2S

TVC (15:40)VRL (15:45) 48hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:15) 58hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (15:45)MAS (09:45) 18hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:55) 59hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (15:45)VRL (16:45) 49hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (15:45)BVC (13:15) 45hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (15:45)BVC (12:25) 44hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HYB (15:55)QLN (23:55) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

RMM (16:00)ERS (04:30) 8hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ALLP (16:05)MAS (05:50) 13hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PGT (16:05)TEN (06:15) 14hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

ALLP (16:05)MAS (05:50) 13hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MDU (16:05)TVC (05:20) 13hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PGT (16:05)TEN (04:55) 12hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

MAS (16:15)QLN (10:10) 17hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KIK (16:15)ERS (07:00) 14hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KIK (16:20)ERS (07:00) 14hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (16:30)ERS (23:35) 55hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (16:30)ERS (21:40) 53hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HYB (16:35)QLN (23:55) 31hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

HYB (16:35)QLN (23:55) 31hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (16:50)BAND (03:55) 11hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:50)TVC (17:20) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (16:50)BAND (03:55) 11hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:50)KCVL (16:20) 47hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (16:50)BAND (03:55) 11hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (16:50)BAND (04:00) 11hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (16:55)SHM (13:50) 44hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (16:55)SHM (13:50) 44hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (17:00)YPR (09:30) 16hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

ERS (17:15)PNBE (20:00) 50hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (17:15)SRC (10:30) 30hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

ERS (17:15)PNBE (20:00) 50hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (17:30)GUV (00:30) 7hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PUU (17:30)GUV (03:10) 6hr 30mins

MAQ (17:30)TVC (06:35) 13hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (17:30)GUV (00:25) 6hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAQ (17:45)TVC (07:45) 14hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (18:10)TVC (09:35) 15hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (18:15)TVC (09:20) 15hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUU (18:25)GUV (02:20) 7hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KGQ (18:30)TVC (05:25) 5hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (18:40)MAQ (10:30) 15hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (18:45)ERS (06:00) 5hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (18:45)MAQ (08:20) 13hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:00)MAS (07:20) 5hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (19:00)TVC (11:45) 16hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:00)RMM (07:30) 12hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:00)RMM (07:30) 12hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:00)NZM (17:10) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BAND (19:00)ERS (06:00) 11hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (19:00)MAQ (10:55) 15hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BAND (19:00)ERS (06:00) 11hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:00)MAS (07:20) 5hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BAND (19:00)ERS (06:00) 11hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BAND (19:00)ERS (06:00) 11hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (19:25)MAQ (07:50) 12hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

QLN (19:35)VSKP (23:40) 28hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (19:35)OKHA (16:40) 45hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

KRBA (19:40)TVC (17:20) 45hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KRBA (19:40)TVC (17:20) 45hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (19:45)TVC (11:45) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (19:45)TVC (12:15) 16hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (19:55)ERS (00:15) 28hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PUNE (19:55)ERS (00:15) 28hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (20:00)MAJN (09:30) 4hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (20:00)CAPE (17:00) 21hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAJN (20:05)TVC (08:30) 3hr 55mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (20:10)CAPE (16:00) 19hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (20:25)OKHA (16:40) 44hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (20:25)AII (20:20) 47hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ERS (20:25)OKHA (17:05) 44hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (20:25)AII (16:35) 44hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (20:30)ERS (08:45) 3hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 3hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (20:30)MDU (11:30) 15hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)ERS (08:45) 3hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (20:30)MDU (10:10) 13hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (20:45)MAQ (11:40) 14hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NIL (20:50)KCVL (05:35) 8hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (20:50)NIL (05:55) 9hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (20:50)MAQ (11:35) 14hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (20:55)ALLP (10:40) 13hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RMM (20:55)ERS (10:45) 13hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MAS (20:55)ALLP (10:40) 13hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (21:00)KCVL (03:20) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAO (21:00)ERS (10:55) 13hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (21:00)KCVL (13:15) 16hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (21:00)KCVL (18:40) 45hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (21:00)KCVL (03:20) 27hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (21:20)VSKP (01:25) 28hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ERS (21:30)HYB (22:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (21:30)HYB (22:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GUV (21:30)MS (20:35) 23hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GUV (21:35)MS (20:45) 23hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (21:40)KCVL (15:05) 41hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (21:45)KIK (11:50) 14hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (21:55)ERS (03:50) 29hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (21:55)TEN (18:00) 68hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TEN (22:45)PGT (13:05) 14hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

BJU (22:50)ERS (12:50) 62hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (22:50)ERS (12:50) 62hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MTM (23:00)QLN (03:00) 25hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

CAPE (23:00)DBRG (06:40) 79hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHM (23:05)TVC (21:15) 24hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHM (23:05)NCJ (21:55) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (23:05)CAPE (09:55) 82hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHM (23:05)TVC (21:15) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TEN (23:15)PGT (12:50) 13hr 35mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ERS (23:25)PUNE (05:05) 29hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (23:25)PNBE (09:50) 58hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (23:40)TVC (02:55) 51hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHM (23:50)NCJ (21:35) 45hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (23:50)QLN (05:15) 29hr 25mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ERS (23:55)PNBE (06:30) 48hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S