Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BGZ Railway Station Information and Trains for BGZ

बहादुरगढ़ - BGZ

The track is long and made of Siberian Pine. It has seats for 1800 people with the capacity to install 1500 more seats. The BGŻ Arena is also home of the Polish Cycling Federation.

57 Trains found crossing station बहादुरगढ़ - BGZ

FZR (04:20)CWA (09:50) 29hr 30mins

FZR (04:20)DEE (11:40) 7hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BTI (05:00)DLI (12:15) 7hr 15mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

BTI (05:00)DLI (12:15) 7hr 15mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

FZR (05:00)MMCT (19:40) 38hr 40mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

MAS (05:15)SVDK (14:55) 57hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SGNR (05:55)DLI (13:35) 7hr 40mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

DEE (06:45)FZR (14:25) 7hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BTI (06:50)DLI (14:20) 7hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NDLS (07:00)LNK (14:55) 7hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NDLS (07:00)MOGA (14:05) 7hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

JBP (07:10)SVDK (14:55) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (07:10)SVDK (14:55) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MMCT (07:25)FZR (22:15) 38hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

HWH (09:35)SGNR (07:10) 45hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DBRG (09:55)LGH (05:45) 67hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (09:55)LGH (05:45) 67hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NDLS (10:35)ROK (12:55) 2hr 20mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

DLI (13:10)SGNR (20:40) 7hr 30mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

DLI (14:00)BTI (21:15) 7hr 15mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

DLI (14:00)BTI (21:15) 7hr 15mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

ROK (14:15)NDLS (16:00) 1hr 45mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

CAPE (14:15)SVDK (14:55) 72hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KOTA (14:30)SVDK (14:55) 24hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOTA (14:30)SVDK (14:55) 24hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (14:50)BTI (22:20) 7hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AGC (15:20)SGNR (07:10) 15hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

LNK (15:35)NDLS (23:35) 8hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TEN (16:00)SVDK (14:55) 70hr 55mins
General: 2A SL
Tatkal: 2A SL

HSR (16:15)GKP (09:45) 17hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HSR (16:15)GKP (09:45) 17hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MOGA (16:25)NDLS (23:35) 7hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GKP (16:35)HSR (10:00) 17hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (16:35)HSR (10:00) 17hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MAQ (17:05)SVDK (15:10) 70hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CNB (17:25)BNW (09:25) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CNB (17:25)BNW (09:25) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TKJ (18:00)SSA (00:40) 6hr 0mins

BNW (18:35)CNB (11:35) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BNW (18:35)CNB (11:35) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (19:35)FZR (05:10) 33hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (19:35)FZR (05:50) 34hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LGH (19:50)DBRG (15:55) 68hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LGH (19:50)DBRG (15:55) 68hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SGNR (21:00)AGC (11:50) 14hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SGNR (21:00)KLK (05:50) 8hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

FZR (21:40)CSMT (07:45) 34hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

FZR (21:45)CSMT (07:35) 26hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (21:55)JBP (07:15) 33hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (21:55)KOTA (23:50) 2hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (21:55)JBP (06:15) 32hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (21:55)MAS (10:10) 60hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (21:55)TEN (18:00) 68hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (21:55)TEN (00:45) 74hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (21:55)KOTA (23:50) 25hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DEE (23:15)PTK (08:25) 9hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PTK (23:20)DEE (10:20) 11hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL