Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BJNR Railway Station Information and Trains for BJNR

BIJAINAGAR - BJNR

59 Trains found crossing station BIJAINAGAR - BJNR

UDZ (00:20)KOAA (15:10) 38hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

UDZ (00:20)NJP (18:35) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UDZ (00:45)NJP (18:35) 41hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDZ (00:45)KOAA (14:45) 38hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (04:30)JU (19:40) 15hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

INDB (04:30)JU (19:35) 15hr 5mins
General: 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC SL 2S

AII (05:55)BGP (17:45) 35hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UDZ (06:00)JP (13:35) 7hr 35mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

UDZ (06:00)JP (13:35) 7hr 35mins
General: FC 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: FC 3A CC 2S

JP (06:15)UDZ (13:30) 7hr 15mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

JU (07:20)INDB (23:00) 15hr 40mins
General: 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC SL 2S

JU (07:50)INDB (23:00) 15hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NJP (08:15)UDZ (03:15) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NJP (08:15)UDZ (03:55) 43hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (09:00)AII (04:00) 39hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NLR (11:00)AII (23:30) 13hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NGP (11:55)JP (14:10) 26hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (13:05)AII (23:55) 34hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UDZ (13:05)HW (10:30) 21hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (13:10)UDZ (02:45) 37hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KOAA (13:10)UDZ (00:25) 35hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BKN (13:25)UDZ (03:55) 14hr 30mins

JP (14:00)UDZ (21:30) 7hr 30mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

JP (14:00)UDZ (21:30) 7hr 30mins
General: FC 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: FC 3A CC 2S

JP (15:00)HYB (08:10) 41hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UDZ (15:05)JP (22:15) 7hr 10mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

HYB (15:10)JP (05:25) 38hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HYB (15:15)JP (06:25) 39hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (15:20)HYB (07:30) 40hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NED (16:00)MDJN (23:38) 8hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

BDTS (16:15)AII (09:50) 17hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (16:15)AII (09:50) 17hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (16:20)NGP (19:15) 26hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BPL (16:35)JP (09:30) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BPL (16:35)JP (09:30) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDZ (17:00)DEE (05:05) 12hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UDZ (17:00)DEE (05:50) 12hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (18:00)JP (09:30) 15hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JP (18:10)INDB (10:20) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JP (18:25)BPL (11:20) 5hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDZ (18:45)BKN (09:25) 14hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (19:25)KCG (03:25) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A CC SL

DEE (19:35)UDZ (07:50) 12hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DEE (19:35)UDZ (07:50) 12hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HW (19:40)UDZ (16:55) 21hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (19:50)JP (20:25) 24hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HYB (19:50)AII (04:00) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

AII (20:05)PURI (16:15) 27hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (20:05)BDTS (13:30) 17hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (20:30)BDTS (14:20) 17hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (20:30)BDTS (14:20) 17hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MDJN (21:25)NED (07:00) 26hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

JP (21:55)PUNE (21:25) 23hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KCG (23:00)AII (12:00) 25hr 0mins
General: 2A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A CC SL

JP (23:00)UDZ (06:40) 1hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

UDZ (23:00)JP (06:30) 1hr 0mins

BDTS (23:25)AII (17:15) 17hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (23:35)HYB (10:00) 24hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

AII (23:45)NLR (18:00) 24hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL