Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BPL Railway Station Information and Trains for BPL

BHOPAL JN - BPL

"Bhopal Junction railway station" (Station Code: BPL) is a major railway junction of India and main railway station of Bhopal, the capital of the central Indian state of Madhya Pradesh. This station also serves as a connecting point for various pilgrims from Asia to visit the Stupa of Sanchi, an important Buddhist stupa, which is about from this station

The station was constructed in year 1910. The second station for the city (Bhopal Habibganj) was constructed in year 1975 and its inauguration was done by Indira Gandhi, the then Prime Minister of India. Later on, the city of Bhopal got 4 new other local railway stations named:

Altogether the city has six railway stations within its city limits.

The main railway station as well as are selected along with 47 other railway stations to emerge as ''The World Class Railway Station''. The Bhopal Junction and Bhopal Habibganj have already received ''ISO 9001:2000 CERTIFICATE''.

The station is located at about north of the city centre and from .

The station has 6 platforms in addition to enough waiting halls, refreshment centre, passenger ticket counter and ticket vending machines, vehicle parking, communication facility, sanitary facility and dedicated Government Railway Police force to ensure security.

Bhopal Junction Railway Station is located on the Main Delhi-Chennai route which halts more than 200 daily trains, with a total of more than 380 trains within a week. To the north of the Bhopal Junction lies , to the south lies . There is one track which connects Bhopal to the west with , Sehore, and . Also to some portion of , Sehore and .

The Bhopal railway station has become the India's first railway station to have a sanitary napkin vending machine named as ‘Happy Nari’. The machine dispenses two sanitary napkins at the cost of Rs 5 only and accepts Rs 5 coins. The sanitary pads vending machine has been installed at platform No.1 by the Railway Women Welfare Association of Bhopal. The machine has the capacity of holding 75 sanitary pads. A specially trained female staff will refill the machine.

Bhopal city is the starting point for Bhopal Shatabdi as well as the fastest mail express train which is also India's first ISO certified train Shaan-e-Bhopal Express.

The location of Bhopal Junction is such that the trains for almost every Indian state are available. The station halts five pairs of Rajdhani Express, two pairs of Garibrath Express, Shatabdi Express, Duronto Express and about 210 pairs of express, while 13 pairs of passenger trains.

,,

450 Trains found crossing station BHOPAL JN - BPL

BPL (00:10)LJN (09:50) 9hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BKN (00:10)BSP (12:45) 36hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (00:15)JBP (21:40) 21hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (00:35)GKP (07:05) 30hr 30mins

MDU (00:45)NZM (18:00) 41hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BKN (01:10)BSP (10:25) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGKT (01:15)BSP (12:45) 35hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGKT (01:30)BSP (10:25) 32hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PBH (01:50)LTT (06:00) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PBH (01:50)LTT (05:30) 27hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SA (02:00)BTI (23:50) 22hr 0mins

CDG (03:25)YPR (06:20) 50hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RIG (03:30)NZM (07:30) 28hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (04:10)NGP (04:25) 24hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ASR (04:10)NGP (04:25) 24hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

FZR (04:20)CWA (09:50) 29hr 30mins

ASR (05:00)HYB (18:20) 19hr 0mins

DMO (05:05)BPL (10:05) 5hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LTT (05:10)MAU (09:50) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (05:15)SVDK (15:10) 57hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (05:15)LJN (20:40) 39hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (05:15)LJN (20:20) 18hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (05:20)CAPE (04:45) 47hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (05:20)TPTY (20:35) 39hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (05:23)PRYJ (08:50) 27hr 27mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (05:23)ALD (08:50) 27hr 27mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (05:30)HBJ (14:25) 8hr 55mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TPTY (05:40)NZM (18:00) 36hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

DHD (05:40)BPL (15:55) 10hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TPTY (05:40)NZM (18:35) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DHD (05:45)BPL (15:50) 10hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NZM (05:50)NED (07:00) 25hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)VSKP (17:30) 35hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (05:50)KOP (16:20) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)TVC (11:35) 53hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)ERS (06:00) 48hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)MYS (04:55) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)VSKP (17:30) 35hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (06:00)ATT (11:45) 29hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (06:00)HBJ (14:25) 8hr 25mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

BSL (06:00)NZM (07:30) 25hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (06:05)NZM (10:40) 28hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (06:05)NZM (10:40) 28hr 35mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

ADI (06:05)KOAA (15:15) 57hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (06:05)INDB (05:15) 47hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DADN (06:15)BPL (10:50) 4hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DADN (06:15)BPL (10:50) 4hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KCVL (06:15)INDB (05:05) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GWL (06:20)BPL (14:40) 8hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GWL (06:20)BPL (15:00) 8hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

HYB (06:25)NDLS (09:05) 26hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (06:25)NZM (16:45) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (06:25)YPR (19:35) 37hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HYB (06:25)NDLS (09:05) 26hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VSKP (06:25)NZM (16:45) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (06:25)VSKP (17:50) 35hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BPL (06:25)UJN (11:15) 4hr 50mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

LJN (06:30)PUNE (11:05) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LJN (06:30)PUNE (11:05) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (06:30)PUNE (08:05) 25hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (06:35)NDLS (10:30) 27hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 41hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)SC (15:00) 32hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)YPR (04:45) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)SC (15:10) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)YPR (04:45) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)YPR (09:45) 51hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BPL (06:50)KURJ (13:30) 6hr 40mins

SVDK (06:55)DADN (13:15) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (06:55)DADN (13:15) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (07:00)CBE (06:30) 41hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (07:10)CAPE (07:40) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (07:10)MDU (02:25) 43hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NZM (07:10)TPTY (21:50) 38hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (07:20)GKP (15:05) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (07:20)GKP (15:20) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BPL (07:30)HWH (15:05) 31hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (07:30)GKP (13:30) 54hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (07:55)HW (12:55) 29hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CDG (07:55)MDU (12:45) 52hr 50mins
General: 1A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL

SA (08:00)HSR (09:00) 40hr 0mins

RU (08:00)NZM (17:20) 16hr 0mins

GKP (08:00)CSMT (12:20) 28hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CNB (08:00)BL (06:35) 22hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JU (08:00)BPL (09:10) 25hr 10mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

BPL (08:00)CHRM (07:30) 23hr 30mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

LTT (08:05)BE (15:55) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (08:20)NZM (17:10) 15hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (08:20)NZM (17:10) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (08:20)YPR (05:40) 45hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (08:25)LJN (08:40) 15hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (08:25)LJN (08:40) 24hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASR (08:30)CSTM (04:05) 43hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (08:30)CSMT (12:20) 15hr 30mins

HBJ (08:35)REWA (18:05) 9hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (08:35)VSKP (18:10) 33hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (08:35)CBE (09:15) 48hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (08:35)VSKP (18:10) 33hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (08:35)NDLS (19:05) 34hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NZM (08:45)YPR (06:21) 39hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (08:45)YPR (06:20) 45hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NZM (08:45)YPR (06:20) 45hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JU (08:50)BPL (09:10) 24hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

GKP (08:50)YPR (11:30) 50hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (08:55)YPR (11:30) 39hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYN (09:00)NZM (17:40) 15hr 0mins

NZM (09:00)SBC (10:30) 39hr 0mins

NED (09:00)NZM (13:00) 28hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOP (09:05)NZM (17:10) 32hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PDY (09:15)NDLS (02:10) 40hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (09:20)JP (06:15) 44hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CBE (09:25)JP (06:45) 45hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NED (09:30)ASR (20:25) 14hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NED (09:30)ASR (20:25) 34hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (10:00)JAT (05:00) 62hr 0mins

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SNSI (10:00)KLK (12:20) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (10:15)RU (20:50) 13hr 45mins

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CWA (10:15)DEE (06:15) 20hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JHS (10:20)PUNE (09:20) 23hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

REWA (10:25)HBJ (19:55) 9hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MYS (10:40)JP (06:15) 43hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

MYS (10:40)JP (06:15) 43hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

BSP (10:40)INDB (10:50) 24hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SRE (10:45)MDU (12:45) 50hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RJPB (10:45)INDB (15:20) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

RJPB (10:45)INDB (15:20) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

NLR (11:00)AII (23:30) 13hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:00)ASR (22:05) 35hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:00)SGNR (23:25) 36hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:00)SGNR (22:30) 35hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:00)AADR (21:45) 34hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:05)SGNR (20:15) 33hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (11:10)GKP (17:00) 12hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (11:10)GKP (17:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:00) 12hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:00) 32hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GAD (11:15)ASR (08:10) 44hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (11:20)DADN (06:30) 43hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (11:25)TVC (15:15) 51hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BE (11:25)LTT (20:00) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BE (11:25)INDB (11:05) 23hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (11:35)TVC (15:15) 51hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KRBA (11:35)ASR (08:10) 44hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSP (11:45)INDB (10:55) 23hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DADN (11:50)SVDK (18:30) 30hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DADN (11:50)SVDK (18:25) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MDU (11:55)BKN (17:45) 36hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NGP (11:55)JP (14:10) 26hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MDU (11:55)BKN (17:45) 53hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BPL (11:55)DHD (23:00) 11hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DEE (12:20)CWA (09:50) 21hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MQ (12:25)BGKT (17:50) 53hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSG (12:30)NZM (04:20) 39hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HWH (12:30)BPL (18:45) 30hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BPL (12:35)DHD (23:30) 10hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LTT (12:40)BSB (19:25) 30hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (12:45)NZM (10:40) 21hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

YPR (12:45)NZM (08:11) 43hr 26mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHS (12:50)PUNE (09:15) 20hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (13:00)VSG (04:45) 39hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

INDB (13:00)CWA (04:30) 15hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KOAA (13:10)ADI (19:16) 54hr 6mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (13:15)NDLS (10:40) 21hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ERS (13:15)NZM (13:15) 34hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (13:15)NZM (13:15) 48hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (13:20)PURI (20:05) 30hr 45mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

SGNR (13:25)NED (23:45) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SGNR (13:25)NED (21:40) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (13:30)GKP (18:35) 10hr 30mins

REWA (13:45)BPL (23:00) 9hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (13:55)NZM (13:00) 47hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

YPR (13:55)NZM (12:50) 46hr 55mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

YPR (13:55)NZM (13:00) 47hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

INDB (13:55)RJPB (17:20) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (13:55)RJPB (17:20) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (13:55)CDG (18:20) 52hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

BSP (14:00)NDLS (10:50) 20hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BSP (14:00)NDLS (10:55) 20hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JU (14:00)PURI (10:00) 44hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (14:10)GKP (20:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JU (14:15)PURI (10:00) 43hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (14:15)JBP (07:15) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:10) 50hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CAPE (14:15)SVDK (15:10) 72hr 55mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JBP (14:30)BDTS (12:45) 22hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (14:30)BDTS (12:45) 9hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (14:30)NED (23:45) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (14:30)NZM (10:40) 20hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ATT (14:45)JBP (19:50) 29hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SGNR (14:45)NED (23:45) 33hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (14:50)NZM (04:05) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (14:55)NZM (14:15) 47hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HBJ (15:00)NDLS (23:55) 8hr 55mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

JP (15:00)HYB (02:00) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (15:00)VSG (06:45) 33hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BKN (15:00)MDU (18:40) 33hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HBJ (15:00)NDLS (23:30) 8hr 30mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

VSG (15:00)NZM (06:20) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (15:00)UBL (06:35) 39hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (15:00)HYB (08:10) 41hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AADR (15:00)NED (23:45) 32hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BKN (15:00)MDU (18:40) 51hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HYB (15:10)JP (05:25) 38hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HYB (15:10)JP (06:25) 39hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (15:15)JHS (09:35) 18hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (15:15)JHS (09:00) 17hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (15:20)HYB (00:45) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BPL (15:20)GWL (00:05) 8hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

JP (15:20)HYB (07:30) 40hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (15:20)BSL (15:50) 24hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (15:20)RIG (19:00) 27hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (15:20)HYB (00:59) 33hr 39mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BPL (15:30)GWL (00:15) 8hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

CSMT (15:30)CPR (04:40) 32hr 30mins

BPL (15:40)DURG (07:55) 8hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BPL (15:40)DURG (07:55) 16hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NDLS (15:45)BSP (12:00) 20hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NZM (15:45)LTT (11:44) 19hr 59mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BSB (15:50)LTT (22:50) 31hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (15:50)LTT (22:50) 31hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (15:50)GKP (01:30) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (15:50)JU (12:00) 44hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NZM (15:55)MAS (20:40) 28hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NZM (15:55)SC (14:00) 22hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NZM (15:55)MAS (20:40) 28hr 45mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NDLS (16:00)MAS (20:40) 8hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (16:00)SC (14:00) 22hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (16:00)BSP (12:00) 20hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NED (16:00)MDJN (23:38) 8hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

TEN (16:00)SVDK (15:10) 71hr 10mins
General: 2A SL
Tatkal: 2A SL

INDB (16:00)BSP (13:30) 21hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (16:05)JU (11:55) 43hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (16:10)BSP (12:15) 31hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BGKT (16:10)TBM (10:40) 42hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BGKT (16:10)MQ (17:15) 49hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (16:10)BSP (12:15) 44hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (16:10)NZM (10:05) 17hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CSMT (16:10)NZM (11:30) 7hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

UBL (16:15)NZM (06:20) 38hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (16:15)LJN (17:10) 24hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

UBL (16:15)NZM (06:20) 38hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KURJ (16:15)BPL (22:55) 6hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CBE (16:15)NZM (14:15) 46hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HYB (16:20)JP (06:25) 38hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ET (16:20)BPL (09:30) 17hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

LJN (16:20)MAS (10:10) 41hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (16:20)MAS (06:50) 38hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (16:25)LJN (15:10) 22hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (16:25)AGC (13:50) 21hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (16:25)PBH (19:05) 26hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (16:25)LJN (15:30) 23hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (16:25)PBH (19:35) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JP (16:30)NGP (19:15) 26hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BPL (16:35)JP (09:30) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BPL (16:35)JP (09:30) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (16:40)SLN (20:00) 27hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (16:45)NZM (17:45) 31hr 15mins

INDB (16:45)BE (15:55) 23hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:50)TVC (17:20) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:50)KCVL (16:20) 47hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (16:55)CSMT (11:50) 18hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SBC (17:00)NZM (08:40) 31hr 0mins

BPL (17:00)DADN (22:10) 5hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAQ (17:05)SVDK (15:10) 70hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BPL (17:10)DADN (22:10) 5hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

INDB (17:15)BSP (17:15) 24hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NZM (17:15)CSMT (11:50) 18hr 35mins