Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BRC Railway Station Information and Trains for BRC

VADODARA JN - BRC

"Vadodara Junction railway station" (formerly "Baroda City Junction", station code: "BRC") is the main railway station in the Indian city of Vadodara, Gujarat. It is the ninth busiest railway station in India in terms of frequency of trains after Kanpur Central railway station, Vijayawada Junction railway station, Delhi Junction railway station, New Delhi railway station, Ambala Cantonment Junction railway station, Howrah Junction railway station, Patna Junction railway station and Asansol Junction railway station and busiest in Gujarat state and as well as a major stop on the western railway zone of Indian railways. Around 170 trains starts, ends,

passes through the station daily.

The station was built in 1861 for the Bombay, Baroda and Central India Railway company by then Gaekwad ruler Maharaja Khanderao. The existing building was newly constructed by Indian Railways in 1954 by demolishing the original smaller station. The station celebrated 150 years of establishment on 9January 2010.

It is a fairly large station with 7 platforms on the main line with over 250 trains halting. There are 2 foot over bridge (FOB) connecting platform 1 to 6. Platform 2, 3 and 6 has sliding ramps and platform 1 has escalators. There are two exits. One via Platform 1 that opens towards the old city (as well as Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda and Vadodara bus station) while the other end is towards platform 6 (that open towards the new city- Alkapuri side). Platform 6 is the longest with 704m length. A Pay & Use Tiolet facility is available at Platform 6.

Platform 1 has waiting room and retiring rooms as well as a refreshment canteen. Several ATM are located just outside platform 1. Platform 7 is ahead of platform 1 and acts as a terminus for some passenger and MEMU trains and facilitates reversing of some trains including the Shanti Express and the Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express, which use the Vadodara Delhi line as well as the Vadodara Ahmedabad line.

The station serves three lines: the direct line between Ahmedabad railway station and Mumbai; Vadodara and Chhota Udaipur and the Delhi line via Ratlam, Kota Junction and Mathura. Trains going towards the northern region use the Ratlam line while all other trains use the Ahmedabad-Mumbai line, such as the Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express, Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express, Gujarat Mail, Karnavati Express, Suryanagri Express and Ranakpur Express. The prestigious Mumbai Rajdhani Express, August Kranti Rajdhani Express, Thiruvananthapuram Rajdhani Express, Golden Temple Mail and Avantika Express amongst others also halt at this station.

The Railway Staff College is the ''alma mater'' for Officers of Indian Railways. It is situated in a sprawling campus of of garden and wooded land in the Pratap Vilas Palace (built in 1914) at Lalbaug, Vadodara. It provides training to all levels of Indian railway officers, from probationers to general managers.

The college was founded in 1930 at Dehradun railway station and then shifted to its present sylvan surroundings at Vadodara in 1952. Pratap Vilas Palace is surrounded by lush green lawns and was designed by C.F. Stevens in the renaissance style. The property was purchased from the Gaekwad dynastys, the erstwhile rulers of Vadodara and is home to peacocks and migratory birds.

Electric Loco Shed, Vadodara has one of the largest electric loco sheds in the Western Railway zone. The shed houses more than 130 locomotives, which include WAP-4, Indian locomotive class WAP-5, WAP-7, WAM-4(now condemned

withdrawn) and WAG-5 locomotives. Additionally it had an AC electric trip shed to house locos coming from other sheds and an AC/DC dual loco trip shed which houses WCAM Class locomotives from Valsad shed and which allows locomotive changes at Vadodara because the trains which were coming from New Delhi mainline are AC Locomotives and the trains going to Mumbai need AC/DC Loco. Until 2011, Mumbai was under DC supply from before Borivali railway station when the Western Railway zone in Mumbai changed over to the AC system in February 2012, WCAM locos have been transferred to the Kalyan railway station shed.

It also has a MEMU car shed which houses the Mainline Electric Multiple units which provides feeder services to Ahmedabad railway station, Surat railway station, Dahod and Godhra.

The following major trains start from Vadodara Junction Railway Station:, 22929/30 Bhilad - Vadodara Superfast Express, 19035/36 Vadodara Ahmedabad Intercity Express, 12927/28 Vadodara Express, 20903/04 Vadodara - Varanasi Mahamana Express, 20905/06 Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana Express

691 Trains found crossing station VADODARA JN - BRC

DDR (00:05)BHUJ (17:55) 17hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (00:05)DDN (17:35) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (00:15)HWH (13:30) 23hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (00:15)HWH (13:30) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (00:15)RJT (17:50) 41hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (00:25)GWL (03:10) 26hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (00:25)BJU (18:40) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (00:30)NZM (03:55) 51hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (00:30)NZM (22:40) 23hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PBR (00:40)SC (10:20) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BME (00:55)YPR (03:48) 50hr 53mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HSR (00:55)CBE (02:50) 49hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

OKHA (00:55)TN (04:45) 51hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (01:00)NZM (03:55) 50hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GCT (01:20)BL (08:20) 31hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GCT (01:20)BL (08:20) 31hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SGNR (02:00)TPJ (11:20) 57hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

CDG (02:05)MAO (14:45) 36hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CDG (02:15)MAO (13:00) 34hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RPM (02:30)JP (17:10) 45hr 30mins

JAT (02:30)BDTS (10:20) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC

HAPA (03:15)MAO (05:00) 25hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (03:25)BDTS (16:15) 20hr 35mins

GKP (03:25)BDTS (14:25) 35hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

OKHA (04:05)ERS (01:55) 45hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BL (04:05)ADI (10:25) 6hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BDTS (04:20)GKP (14:30) 19hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VRL (04:25)TVC (06:00) 49hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BVC (04:25)COA (21:27) 41hr 2mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BVC (04:25)COA (19:45) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAM (04:45)ST (14:50) 10hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TPJ (04:45)SGNR (13:25) 56hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

JAM (04:45)BRC (12:30) 7hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KCVL (04:50)CDG (09:50) 53hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (04:50)ASR (13:50) 57hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (04:55)MMCT (12:35) 7hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ADI (04:55)MMCT (12:35) 7hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HAPA (04:55)ST (14:50) 9hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

YPR (05:00)BKN (06:50) 49hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

YPR (05:00)BKN (06:50) 49hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

COA (05:00)BVC (19:45) 38hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

FZR (05:00)MMCT (19:40) 38hr 40mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

NZM (05:00)TVC (06:50) 49hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (05:00)TVC (04:55) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:00)BDTS (15:40) 34hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BDTS (05:10)CNB (08:35) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (05:10)RMR (11:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (05:10)JAT (15:30) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A CC
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC

BDTS (05:10)GKP (18:15) 37hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BDTS (05:10)JHS (06:45) 25hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (05:10)JHS (06:45) 25hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (05:10)RMR (11:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (05:10)GKP (17:35) 18hr 50mins

BDTS (05:10)CNB (08:35) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (05:10)JHS (05:00) 23hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (05:10)GKP (15:45) 34hr 35mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

PUNE (05:15)NZM (05:35) 18hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (05:15)NZM (05:35) 18hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JU (05:15)SBC (03:00) 45hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (05:15)NZM (05:35) 24hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JU (05:15)SBC (05:30) 48hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JU (05:15)SBC (03:00) 45hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

COA (05:15)BVC (18:55) 37hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGKT (05:25)PUNE (04:35) 23hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:25)CBE (02:15) 44hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:25)SC (10:20) 28hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:30)SC (08:10) 26hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (05:30)MYS (06:00) 48hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KUDL (05:30)ADI (00:15) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ST (05:30)BVC (18:00) 12hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AII (05:30)MYS (06:00) 48hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SFG (05:30)BDTS (11:20) 29hr 50mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

RJT (05:30)CBE (21:30) 40hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ST (05:35)MHV (16:25) 10hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CDG (05:35)BDTS (07:35) 26hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CDG (05:40)BDTS (09:20) 27hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CPR (05:40)LTT (00:40) 42hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

MMCT (05:45)ADI (14:40) 8hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DDN (05:50)KCVL (18:15) 60hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (05:55)KCVL (15:45) 57hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (05:55)KCVL (14:30) 56hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (06:00)MMCT (13:00) 7hr 0mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

MFP (06:00)BDTS (04:35) 42hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (06:00)MMCT (13:00) 7hr 0mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

MFP (06:00)BDTS (04:35) 46hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (06:00)MMCT (05:15) 47hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ST (06:10)MFP (04:30) 46hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DHD (06:10)BRC (09:25) 3hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

YNRK (06:10)KCVL (12:25) 54hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (06:15)JP (03:10) 20hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSB (06:15)BRC (09:30) 17hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (06:15)AII (04:10) 21hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (06:15)BRC (09:30) 27hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MMCT (06:15)BGP (07:30) 49hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ASR (06:20)BDTS (11:05) 28hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BRC (06:25)DRD (11:10) 4hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

MMCT (06:30)ADI (12:45) 6hr 15mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (06:30)ADI (12:45) 6hr 15mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BRC (06:30)ADI (08:50) 2hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

BJU (06:30)BDTS (04:55) 46hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ST (06:30)BGP (20:30) 38hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (06:35)BDTS (04:45) 22hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VRL (06:40)TVC (04:00) 45hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (06:40)MMCT (13:10) 6hr 30mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

OKHA (06:45)ERS (02:50) 44hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (06:45)ERS (23:55) 41hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

GIMB (06:50)BDTS (22:25) 15hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (06:50)SGNR (19:20) 36hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (07:00)MMCT (15:55) 8hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAO (07:00)HAPA (10:20) 27hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (07:00)SFG (09:00) 26hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (07:05)HWH (03:35) 44hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BVC (07:15)KCVL (06:05) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GIMB (07:20)NCJ (07:50) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MMCT (07:25)FZR (22:15) 38hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

MFP (07:30)ADI (14:00) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (07:30)RMM (19:30) 60hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

INDB (07:30)LPI (13:45) 30hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PIT (07:35)BDTS (21:50) 14hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (07:35)PUNE (08:30) 16hr 25mins

AII (07:35)ERS (03:50) 44hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ST (07:35)MFP (04:30) 44hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TEN (07:45)GIMB (06:40) 46hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TEN (07:45)JAM (05:15) 45hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TEN (07:45)GIMB (06:40) 46hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

TEN (07:45)JAM (07:35) 47hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PBR (07:50)HWH (03:35) 43hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (07:50)BDTS (14:45) 30hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BKN (07:50)DDR (07:10) 23hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (07:55)MAS (16:05) 32hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BDTS (07:55)SVDK (17:10) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (07:55)KDCY (10:40) 2hr 45mins
General: EA EC CC 2S
Tatkal: EA EC CC 2S

PBR (08:00)SHM (03:30) 40hr 0mins

PBR (08:00)HWH (03:35) 40hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (08:10)HWH (03:35) 43hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (08:10)BDTS (14:45) 30hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JP (08:10)BDTS (04:45) 20hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSP (08:10)HAPA (14:50) 30hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PBR (08:15)SRC (08:05) 47hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NGP (08:15)ADI (00:35) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (08:20)PBR (05:30) 21hr 10mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

VRL (08:25)PUNE (04:35) 20hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BRC (08:25)DNR (19:30) 35hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (08:30)KUR (08:55) 48hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (08:30)PURI (10:20) 49hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (08:40)RMM (19:15) 39hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (08:45)DDN (22:00) 61hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BHUJ (08:55)PUNE (04:35) 19hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DEE (08:55)BDTS (07:35) 22hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NED (09:00)SGNR (23:40) 38hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (09:00)ERS (04:25) 43hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PBR (09:05)SRC (06:20) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (09:10)BDTS (18:05) 32hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (09:15)PUNE (08:05) 14hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (09:15)CDG (17:00) 55hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KCVL (09:15)ASR (20:50) 59hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (09:15)PUNE (08:05) 22hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GIMB (09:15)SBC (03:00) 41hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KDCY (09:15)MAS (15:40) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (09:15)YNRK (13:40) 52hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BRC (09:15)SFG (09:40) 24hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DEE (09:20)BDTS (08:10) 22hr 50mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

CDG (09:20)KCVL (15:15) 53hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CDG (09:20)KCVL (14:30) 53hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (09:25)OKHA (13:50) 52hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (09:30)KUDL (04:30) 14hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BKN (09:30)BDTS (09:40) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (09:30)BDTS (22:25) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (09:35)ADI (18:30) 32hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ADI (09:40)MAS (17:10) 14hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (09:40)MAS (17:10) 31hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (09:40)MAS (16:00) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (09:40)MAS (16:00) 30hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SVDK (09:55)BDTS (16:00) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (10:00)BDTS (06:00) 44hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAO (10:00)CDG (23:45) 37hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DDN (10:00)BDTS (04:20) 42hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (10:00)UDZ (04:55) 42hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

KOTA (10:00)BRC (01:00) 14hr 0mins

MAO (10:00)CDG (18:10) 32hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HSR (10:05)SC (08:50) 46hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BVC (10:05)KCVL (04:00) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (10:10)ADI (18:00) 31hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SGNR (10:15)NED (02:45) 40hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KLK (10:20)BDTS (14:45) 28hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KLK (10:20)BDTS (14:45) 28hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (10:30)BME (07:30) 45hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NGP (10:30)ADI (03:25) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (10:30)GIMB (06:40) 44hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KUR (10:40)OKHA (13:50) 51hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (10:45)OKHA (03:55) 65hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VRL (10:45)PUNE (07:35) 13hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSP (10:45)HAPA (15:30) 28hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GIMB (10:45)NCJ (06:30) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (10:45)OKHA (23:45) 61hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (10:55)PUNE (07:10) 20hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NZM (10:55)PUNE (07:10) 20hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NZM (10:55)TVC (05:25) 42hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NZM (10:55)MAO (14:20) 27hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MAO (11:00)NZM (16:45) 29hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KYQ (11:00)GIMB (02:15) 63hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (11:00)INDB (08:15) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (11:00)PBR (10:05) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAO (11:00)NZM (16:55) 29hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BDTS (11:00)SVDK (17:40) 30hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (11:00)GIMB (21:45) 58hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (11:05)SPJ (06:00) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A SL 2S

MMCT (11:05)BGP (11:00) 47hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (11:05)BGP (11:00) 47hr 55mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

PUNE (11:10)NZM (06:55) 12hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (11:10)NZM (06:55) 19hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KCVL (11:10)PBR (07:25) 44hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (11:10)INDB (04:40) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (11:12)KDCY (01:07) 12hr 48mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (11:12)KDCY (14:57) 12hr 48mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (11:15)ASR (16:00) 28hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KDCY (11:15)ADI (14:00) 2hr 45mins
General: EA EC CC 2S
Tatkal: EA EC CC 2S

BDTS (11:15)GCT (22:00) 34hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MAO (11:20)HAPA (09:35) 22hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (11:25)TVC (05:25) 42hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BKN (11:30)BDTS (11:45) 12hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (11:30)BME (04:40) 41hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

YPR (11:30)JP (06:35) 43hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (11:35)MAO (14:20) 26hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KUR (11:40)GIMB (06:40) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (11:40)GHY (07:10) 67hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (11:40)GHY (06:30) 66hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (11:45)MHV (03:10) 15hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VRL (11:50)BDTS (05:45) 17hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (12:00)ASR (20:09) 12hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (12:00)ASR (20:05) 32hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BDTS (12:00)DEE (11:00) 23hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BDTS (12:00)CDG (14:20) 26hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (12:15)JAT (01:25) 37hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (12:15)CDG (16:20) 28hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MMCT (12:15)ADI (04:00) 15hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

BGKT (12:15)PUNE (07:35) 19hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (12:15)DEE (11:35) 23hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (12:15)HSR (12:30) 24hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOP (12:20)ADI (07:45) 19hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SGNR (12:30)KCVL (19:10) 54hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SGNR (12:30)NED (02:30) 38hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDR (12:35)BKN (11:30) 22hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (12:40)MMCT (04:35) 15hr 55mins
General: 2A SL
Tatkal: 2A SL

BDTS (12:45)DEE (12:15) 23hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BDTS (12:45)VRL (04:35) 15hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VRL (12:45)BDTS (05:15) 16hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (12:50)BDTS (07:35) 18hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HSR (12:50)SC (08:45) 43hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HSR (12:50)CBE (14:40) 49hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SFG (12:50)ST (12:45) 23hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (12:55)LJN (19:15) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (12:55)HSR (13:40) 24hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (12:55)DEE (13:15) 24hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SFG (12:55)BRC (11:15) 22hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MHV (13:00)BDTS (04:45) 15hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (13:00)BDTS (06:35) 17hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (13:05)HW (15:50) 10hr 55mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BDTS (13:05)JP (12:00) 22hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (13:05)BGKT (08:20) 19hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (13:05)HW (15:50) 26hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (13:10)MMCT (07:10) 18hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JP (13:10)BDTS (10:35) 10hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (13:10)MMCT (07:10) 18hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GIMB (13:15)KYQ (06:10) 64hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VRL (13:20)MMCT (07:10) 17hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GKP (13:20)BDTS (04:35) 39hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BHUJ (13:25)PUNE (07:35) 18hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (13:30)JU (06:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (13:30)JU (06:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (13:30)ADI (02:20) 36hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RJT (13:30)REWA (16:45) 27hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (13:30)HAPA (23:15) 9hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ST (13:30)JAM (23:40) 10hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GKP (13:30)BDTS (01:30) 34hr 30mins
General: