Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BSB Railway Station Information and Trains for BSB

VARANASI JN - BSB

The Varanasi Junction Railway Station has a modern Route Interlock System with automated signalling system. Varanasi railway station was ranked 14 among 75 busiest A1 category stations on cleanliness scale. The station ranks 30th in overall ranking.Varanasi Junction Railway Station handles a large number of passengers, with more than 250 trains daily.

,

476 Trains found crossing station VARANASI JN - BSB

CSMT (00:10)BSB (04:40) 23hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (00:10)BSB (03:30) 27hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (00:10)BSB (04:40) 28hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PPTA (00:10)UDZ (08:10) 32hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

LTT (00:35)BSBS (04:25) 27hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (00:45)MUV (04:45) 23hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DSJ (01:00)SHM (06:00) 47hr 0mins

GCT (01:20)BL (08:20) 31hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GCT (01:20)BL (08:20) 31hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JSM (01:25)HWH (16:55) 39hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NDLS (01:55)HWH (08:30) 22hr 5mins

SMI (02:15)ANVT (04:35) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MUV (02:40)PUNE (07:20) 28hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BSB (04:00)TEN (04:00) 140hr 0mins

AGC (04:40)KOAA (09:00) 28hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (04:45)LKO (09:50) 5hr 5mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

BSB (04:45)CNB (11:35) 6hr 50mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

MUV (04:50)UDN (09:00) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (05:00)UMB (08:30) 27hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

LTT (05:10)MAU (09:50) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (05:10)GKP (18:15) 37hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BSB (05:10)LKO (11:25) 6hr 15mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

AGC (05:10)KOAA (08:50) 27hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (05:15)GHY (23:00) 42hr 45mins

BSB (05:15)LKO (11:25) 6hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BSBS (05:25)GKP (11:10) 5hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GKP (05:30)LTT (18:05) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)KOP (13:05) 55hr 35mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

KYQ (05:35)DADN (06:05) 42hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (05:35)DADN (06:05) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (05:50)INDB (13:20) 31hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (05:55)KOAA (11:35) 29hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (05:55)KOAA (15:15) 33hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASR (05:55)KOAA (11:35) 29hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (05:55)KOAA (14:45) 18hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (06:00)HWH (01:45) 42hr 0mins

NDLS (06:00)BSB (14:00) 8hr 0mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

BSB (06:00)SVDK (13:15) 31hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (06:00)MUV (05:30) 18hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NDLS (06:00)BSB (14:00) 8hr 0mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

BGP (06:00)LTT (07:50) 42hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BSB (06:15)BRC (09:30) 17hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (06:15)BRC (09:30) 27hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSBS (06:20)PNBE (11:00) 4hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ANVT (06:30)PURI (16:50) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (06:30)PURI (16:50) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BKN (06:30)HWH (16:50) 17hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ST (06:30)BGP (20:30) 38hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (06:35)GKP (19:10) 17hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (06:35)GKP (19:10) 36hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (06:35)SVDK (09:20) 26hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NLDM (06:50)KOAA (15:15) 32hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NLDM (06:50)KOAA (14:45) 31hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GD (06:55)BSB (13:40) 6hr 45mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

RGD (07:00)NDLS (02:30) 19hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DBRG (07:00)ASR (21:05) 62hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LKO (07:00)BSB (13:30) 6hr 30mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

DBRG (07:00)ASR (21:05) 62hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (07:00)GKP (23:43) 89hr 0mins

LKO (07:00)BSB (13:30) 6hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CPR (07:10)DURG (07:30) 24hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (07:10)DURG (07:30) 24hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSB (07:15)RMM (14:24) 136hr 45mins

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 40hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 52hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

PNBE (07:25)JAT (10:37) 27hr 12mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (07:25)JAT (10:37) 27hr 12mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSBS (07:25)MFP (18:09) 10hr 44mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JAT (07:25)SDAH (18:05) 34hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MUV (07:25)MFP (18:09) 10hr 44mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

KOAA (07:40)NLDM (16:00) 32hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (07:40)ASR (17:20) 33hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KOAA (07:40)ASR (17:20) 16hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (07:40)NLDM (15:55) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (07:50)UDN (12:15) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (08:00)LTT (14:00) 30hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RGD (08:00)NDLS (04:45) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RGD (08:00)NDLS (04:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (08:15)NDLS (06:05) 15hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (08:15)JSM (23:50) 39hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (08:15)LKU (07:20) 23hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (08:15)NDLS (06:05) 21hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (08:15)BKN (17:55) 33hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (08:15)LKU (06:55) 22hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDN (08:20)DNR (13:35) 15hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDN (08:20)DNR (13:35) 29hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JU (08:25)BSB (09:45) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (08:25)DDN (06:30) 22hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (08:25)DDN (06:30) 22hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BRC (08:25)DNR (19:30) 35hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (08:30)ANVT (01:10) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (08:30)CPR (14:30) 30hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CPR (08:30)ST (14:45) 30hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BSB (08:35)SDAH (10:55) 26hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ANVT (09:00)JBN (13:15) 15hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

CPR (09:00)ST (18:40) 33hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

CPR (09:00)ST (18:40) 33hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

LTT (09:00)BGP (11:00) 39hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BGP (09:00)ANVT (11:05) 26hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MLDT (09:05)ANVT (14:30) 29hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (09:05)NDLS (14:35) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (09:05)ANVT (14:25) 14hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MLDT (09:05)ANVT (13:45) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (08:50) 14hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (08:45) 14hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (08:45) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (10:30) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (08:50) 23hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (09:10)GKP (18:10) 33hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (09:25)DBRG (05:15) 43hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (09:25)DBRG (03:00) 41hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (09:25)DBRG (03:00) 41hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (09:25)DBRG (05:15) 43hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SC (09:35)DNR (18:51) 14hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (09:35)DNR (18:55) 33hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MUV (09:50)LTT (12:25) 26hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (09:50)NDLS (01:45) 14hr 10mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BSBS (09:50)LTT (12:25) 26hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ST (09:55)CPR (18:35) 32hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ST (09:55)CPR (18:35) 32hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BSB (10:00)CSMT (11:25) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (10:00)RXL (12:15) 26hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BJU (10:00)BDTS (06:00) 44hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (10:00)G (18:50) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BJU (10:05)G (17:40) 31hr 35mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

PNBE (10:10)ADI (22:20) 36hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (10:15)ADI (17:45) 13hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RJPB (10:45)INDB (15:20) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (10:45)OKHA (03:55) 65hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RJPB (10:45)INDB (15:20) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

RJPB (10:45)INDB (15:20) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

GHY (10:45)OKHA (23:45) 61hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (10:55)ANVT (21:35) 34hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (10:55)ANVT (21:35) 34hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (10:55)BSB (05:00) 18hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

INDB (10:55)BSB (06:00) 19hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NDLS (11:00)RGD (09:00) 22hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ANVT (11:00)JYG (13:35) 26hr 35mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

RGD (11:00)NDLS (08:30) 13hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SMI (11:00)ANVT (10:00) 13hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (11:00)GIMB (02:15) 63hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (11:00)GIMB (21:45) 58hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (11:10)INDB (15:20) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (11:12)KDCY (14:57) 12hr 48mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (11:15)RGD (09:20) 22hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BDTS (11:15)GCT (22:00) 34hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BSB (11:20)CSTM (14:15) 26hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (11:20)CSTM (14:15) 26hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NTV (11:20)DURG (14:20) 27hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (11:35)BSB (04:35) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NTV (11:35)DURG (13:00) 25hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (11:40)GHY (07:10) 67hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (11:40)GHY (06:30) 66hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

OKHA (11:40)GHY (06:30) 66hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (11:45)JAT (09:55) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (11:45)KOTA (11:55) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (11:45)KOTA (11:55) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (11:45)JAT (09:00) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (12:10)ASR (17:20) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (12:10)ASR (17:20) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (12:10)AGC (16:50) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (12:10)AGC (15:50) 27hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (12:15)DBG (01:10) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (12:15)SC (21:30) 11hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (12:15)DBG (01:10) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (12:15)SC (21:30) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CLKA (12:30)DSJ (14:30) 35hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (12:35)TATA (21:45) 33hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (12:40)JAT (11:05) 22hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (12:40)BSB (19:25) 30hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (12:40)JAT (11:05) 22hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DADN (12:45)KYQ (13:45) 49hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DADN (12:45)KYQ (13:45) 49hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UDZ (12:45)PPTA (21:15) 32hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

ASR (12:45)TATA (21:10) 32hr 25mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

LKO (12:55)BSB (20:25) 7hr 30mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 29hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HWH (13:00)HW (16:15) 27hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 29hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 11hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 11hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (13:00)ADI (02:30) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LKO (13:00)BSB (20:25) 7hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DBG (13:05)LTT (03:40) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (13:05)LTT (03:40) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (13:05)LTT (23:00) 33hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (13:10)RGD (10:30) 10hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SBP (13:10)MUV (09:25) 20hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (13:10)RGD (10:30) 21hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SBP (13:10)BSBS (09:25) 20hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SDAH (13:10)JAT (23:30) 34hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

GIMB (13:15)KYQ (06:10) 64hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

FBD (13:30)KOAA (19:30) 10hr 30mins

ANVT (13:30)DNR (07:30) 10hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ANVT (13:30)DNR (07:30) 10hr 30mins

GKP (13:40)SHM (10:05) 20hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (13:40)SHM (10:05) 20hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GIMB (13:40)KYQ (06:10) 64hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (13:40)PNBE (00:05) 10hr 20mins

OKHA (13:45)BSB (02:50) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DHN (13:50)KOP (03:35) 61hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HWH (13:50)ASR (10:20) 44hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DNR (13:50)ADI (02:30) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (13:55)RJPB (17:20) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (13:55)PNBE (16:55) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (13:55)RJPB (17:20) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (13:55)RJPB (17:20) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAT (14:00)BSB (12:30) 10hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (14:00)NDLS (12:30) 22hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (14:00)BSB (12:30) 22hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JYG (14:00)NDLS (12:30) 22hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

OKHA (14:05)BSB (02:00) 35hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (14:10)GD (20:15) 6hr 5mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

JUC (14:20)BSB (14:40) 9hr 40mins

RXL (14:30)ANVT (17:00) 26hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BSB (14:30)ADI (03:25) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (14:30)ADI (03:25) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (14:45)INDB (09:40) 18hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BSB (15:00)NDLS (23:00) 8hr 0mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

MUV (15:00)SBP (11:05) 20hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSBS (15:00)RNC (04:15) 13hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BSBS (15:00)SBP (11:05) 20hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (15:00)NDLS (23:00) 8hr 0mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

ANVT (15:10)SMI (21:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (15:15)INDB (09:40) 18hr 25mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BSB (15:15)GNC (15:20) 24hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (15:30)BSB (18:30) 8hr 30mins
General: CC SL 2S
Tatkal: CC SL 2S

NDLS (15:30)BSB (07:00) 8hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KOP (15:30)DHI (11:05) 19hr 35mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

GKP (15:30)PUNE (04:05) 36hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (15:35)ADI (22:00) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (15:35)ADI (22:00) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (15:35)PNVL (21:45) 30hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

RXL (15:40)LTT (06:00) 32hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

PRRB (15:40)HWH (07:40) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RXL (15:40)LTT (06:00) 32hr 20mins

PRRB (15:40)HWH (07:40) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (15:45)LTT (21:30) 29hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (15:45)DBRG (04:55) 61hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (15:45)ANVT (10:25) 8hr 15mins

ASR (15:45)DBRG (04:55) 61hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (15:50)LTT (22:50) 31hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (15:50)RXL (07:50) 32hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

LTT (15:50)GKP (02:05) 34hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (15:50)LTT (22:50) 31hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (15:50)RXL (07:50) 32hr 10mins

LTT (15:50)RNC (07:25) 39hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CNB (16:00)BSB (23:20) 7hr 20mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

BE (16:05)BSB (07:50) 15hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GKP (16:05)LTT (23:45) 31hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

FZR (16:10)DHN (04:55) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

FZR (16:10)DHN (05:05) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGKT (16:10)KYQ (23:05) 54hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGKT (16:10)KYQ (23:10) 55hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (16:15)DBG (06:50) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (16:15)GKP (01:05) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (16:15)LKO (22:50) 6hr 35mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

BSB (16:15)LKO (22:50) 6hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GKP (16:20)BSBS (22:00) 5hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ANVT (16:25)RXL (22:10) 7hr 35mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (16:30)ANVT (19:00) 26hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:10) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (16:30)ERS (23:35) 55hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (16:30)ERS (21:40) 53hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BE (16:35)BSB (07:00) 14hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CPA (16:40)GKP (06:55) 14hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (16:40)UDN (22:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPA (16:40)GKP (06:55) 14hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DNR (16:40)UDN (22:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (16:40)RNC (06:25) 31hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (16:40)GKP (02:00) 33hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (16:45)ADI (09:00) 31hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

DBG (16:45)PUNE (08:05) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBG (16:45)ADI (09:00) 31hr 15mins

BSB (16:50)JUC (16:45) 7hr 10mins

ANVT (17:10)MLDT (23:50) 30hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (17:10)MLDT (23:30) 6hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (17:10)MLDT (23:40) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBN (17:15)ANVT (22:15) 29hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

BSB (17:15)JU (18:30) 25hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (17:15)JU (18:50) 25hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (17:15)BSBS (22:15) 5hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KYQ (17:15)BGKT (22:15) 53hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (17:15)BGKT (21:45) 52hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (17:20)MUV (22:15) 4hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (17:30)ASR (08:30) 30hr 30mins

HWH (17:30)NDLS (00:25) 30hr 30mins

NDLS (17:35)HWH (17:15) 23hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL