Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CBE Railway Station Information and Trains for CBE

कोयंबटूर जं. - CBE

Train service in Coimbatore started in 1861, upon the construction of the Podanur - Madras line connecting Kerala and the west coast with the rest of India. Coimbatore lies on the Coimbatore - Shoranur railway line Indian gauge. Until 1956, the Coimbatore railway Division was functioning with Podanur as the Headquarters. In 1956, the headquarters was shifted to Olavakkode, of Kerala state and was named Olavakkod railway division. In 1980, Olavakkod division was renamed Palakkad railway division. It comprised Kerala and western districts of Tamilnadu. The revenue from railway stations of western Tamilnadu, especially Coimbatore, was used to develop Railway stations in Kerala, which some saw as unfair. Because of this, protests arose in Tamilnadu to form new railway division with Coimbatore as its headquarters. Ultimately, a new Salem railway division was carved out of the Palakkad railway division in 2006 with Salem as its headquarters. The city falls under the Salem railway division of the Southern Railway zone of Indian Railways. The major railway station is the Coimbatore Junction which is the second-largest income generating station in the Southern Railway zone, after Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.G. Ramachandran Central Railway Station and is amongst the top hundred booking stations of Indian Railways. Other major railway stations catering to the city include Coimbatore North Junction railway station, Podanur Junction railway station and minor stations at Peelamedu, Singanallur, Irugur Junction railway station, Perianaikanpalayam, Thudiyalur railway station, Madukkarai railway station, Somanur and Sulur.

It is one of the major train stations in South India and the second busiest and revenue yielding railway station in Tamil Nadu after . It is one of the A1 graded station in the Southern Railway. This station comes under the jurisdiction of Salem railway division of Southern Railway zone and contributes to 45% of the revenues of the zone. It is one of the top booking stations in India according to Indian Railways. Chennai Egmore, Coimbatore Junction and Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. M.G. Ramachandran Central Railway Station are the most profitable stations of Southern Railways.

The station is a junction formed by the following 4 lines:, Jolarpettai-Shoranur line Double line., Coimbatore-Shoranur line Double line. , Coimbatore - Pollachi line Single line., Coimbatore - Mettupalayam line Single line.

The other stations serving Coimbatore include (CBF), (PTJ), (IGU), (MDKI), Peelamedu railway station (PLMD), Singanallur (SHI), Sulur (SUU), Perianaikanpalayam (PKU), Thudiyalur railway station(TDE) and Somanur (SNO).

302 Trains found crossing station कोयंबटूर जं. - CBE

MTM (00:15)QLN (06:50) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

CBE (00:15)RJT (17:50) 41hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (00:20)HWH (14:50) 23hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (00:20)HWH (14:50) 23hr 40mins

ERS (00:20)HTE (17:05) 40hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

CBE (00:30)MQ (07:40) 7hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CCT (00:35)QLN (06:50) 30hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

HSR (00:55)CBE (02:50) 49hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

TEN (01:15)BSP (21:35) 44hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (03:00)HYB (10:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (03:00)HYB (10:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (03:00)KCG (10:15) 31hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (03:00)NZB (15:40) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

TVC (04:25)CSMT (20:50) 40hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

NZM (05:10)ERS (03:10) 46hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NZM (05:10)TVC (07:05) 49hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RJT (05:25)CBE (02:15) 44hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:30)CBE (21:30) 40hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CBE (05:45)SBC (12:40) 6hr 55mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

CBE (05:45)SBC (12:40) 6hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NZM (05:50)TVC (11:35) 53hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)ERS (06:00) 48hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (06:00)MTM (10:40) 18hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (06:00)TPTY (01:00) 19hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

ALLP (06:00)TATA (09:10) 51hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCG (06:00)MAQ (10:30) 28hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (06:00)TPTY (13:30) 7hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ALLP (06:00)DHN (10:20) 52hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CBE (06:00)TPTY (13:20) 7hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TVC (06:05)KRBA (03:10) 45hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (06:05)INDB (05:15) 47hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (06:05)KRBA (03:10) 45hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCG (06:05)MAQ (09:30) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CBE (06:05)MAQ (13:15) 7hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SBC (06:10)ERS (16:55) 10hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAS (06:10)CBE (14:05) 7hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SBC (06:10)ERS (16:55) 10hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CBE (06:15)KPD (11:50) 5hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CBE (06:15)MAS (13:50) 7hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KCVL (06:15)INDB (05:05) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CAN (06:20)CBE (13:50) 7hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 41hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PGTN (06:35)TPJ (13:50) 7hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

CBE (06:40)MAQ (13:50) 7hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAQ (06:45)MS (04:10) 21hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AJJ (07:00)CBE (14:05) 7hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TVC (07:00)SC (12:20) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (07:00)SC (12:10) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (07:00)CBE (06:30) 41hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CBE (07:10)MV (13:40) 6hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAS (07:10)CBE (14:15) 7hr 5mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

CBE (07:10)MV (13:40) 6hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAS (07:10)CBE (14:15) 7hr 5mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

TEN (07:15)DR (16:40) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (07:25)QLN (13:50) 16hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NCJ (07:35)CBE (20:20) 12hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

KCVL (07:45)HYB (14:00) 30hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (07:45)HYB (14:00) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (07:55)MAQ (18:50) 10hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

CBE (08:00)NCJ (20:10) 12hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BSP (08:10)ERS (21:45) 37hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSP (08:10)TEN (05:20) 45hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSP (08:15)ERS (20:15) 36hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (08:20)QLN (15:00) 30hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CAPE (08:25)CSMT (03:40) 43hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (08:30)ERS (14:30) 54hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (08:35)CBE (09:15) 48hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (08:50)BSP (21:35) 36hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ERS (08:50)BSP (21:35) 36hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CBE (08:55)LTT (14:30) 29hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MAQ (09:00)CBE (19:55) 10hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ERS (09:10)SBC (19:50) 10hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ERS (09:10)SBC (19:50) 10hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CBE (09:20)JP (06:15) 44hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CBE (09:25)JP (06:45) 45hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

QLN (10:00)CCT (14:50) 28hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (10:00)VSKP (18:30) 32hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CAPE (10:00)SBC (07:25) 21hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CAPE (10:10)SBC (07:10) 21hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DHN (10:45)ALLP (20:30) 57hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (11:05)CBE (18:20) 7hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (11:25)TVC (15:15) 51hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (11:35)TVC (15:15) 51hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (11:35)MAQ (03:25) 15hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DHN (11:40)ALLP (15:25) 51hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (11:45)CBE (19:00) 7hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AK (11:50)QLN (03:00) 39hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

MAS (12:05)MAQ (04:30) 16hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZB (12:10)QLN (23:55) 35hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

CSMT (12:10)TVC (03:50) 39hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (12:20)TVC (18:50) 11hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (12:20)TVC (18:50) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (12:40)SCL (17:15) 76hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (12:50)ERS (17:30) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:35) 20hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (12:50)YPR (04:15) 15hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:20) 20hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HSR (12:50)CBE (14:40) 49hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KCVL (12:50)YPR (04:30) 15hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

TPJ (13:00)PGTN (20:35) 7hr 35mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ADB (13:35)QLN (03:00) 37hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

PNBE (14:00)ERS (16:00) 50hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (14:00)ERS (16:15) 50hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:10) 50hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CAPE (14:15)SVDK (14:55) 72hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SBC (14:15)CBE (21:00) 6hr 45mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

SBC (14:15)CBE (21:00) 6hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:50) 51hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CAPE (14:15)SVDK (10:35) 68hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

CBE (14:20)CAN (21:00) 6hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

MAS (14:30)CBE (22:15) 7hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HYB (14:40)QLN (23:55) 9hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

NCJ (14:45)SHM (11:55) 45hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NCJ (14:45)SHM (13:50) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MV (14:50)CBE (21:15) 6hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MV (14:50)CBE (21:15) 6hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TPTY (14:50)CBE (22:40) 7hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CBE (14:55)NZM (14:15) 47hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (14:55)MAS (07:40) 16hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TPTY (14:55)CBE (22:45) 7hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TVC (15:00)MAS (07:40) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 9hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (15:00)MAS (09:50) 18hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (15:00)HSR (16:00) 49hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CBE (15:05)MAS (22:15) 7hr 10mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

CBE (15:10)HSR (22:15) 55hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CBE (15:15)AJJ (22:00) 6hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CBE (15:15)MAS (23:00) 7hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAS (15:20)TVC (08:05) 16hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (15:20)KCVL (06:50) 15hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MAS (15:20)TVC (07:50) 16hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (15:20)KCVL (06:50) 15hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CBE (15:25)JBP (08:45) 41hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TATA (15:30)ALLP (20:30) 53hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (15:35)CAPE (12:00) 44hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCG (15:40)QLN (23:55) 8hr 20mins
General: 2A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A CC SL 2S

TVC (15:45)MAS (09:45) 18hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SRC (15:45)MAQ (10:00) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (15:55)QLN (23:55) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

TVC (16:00)SHM (21:30) 32hr 0mins

ALLP (16:05)MAS (05:50) 13hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ALLP (16:05)MAS (05:50) 13hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (16:15)QLN (10:10) 17hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KIK (16:15)ERS (07:00) 14hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CBE (16:15)NZM (14:15) 46hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KPD (16:20)CBE (22:15) 5hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KIK (16:20)ERS (07:00) 14hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (16:25)TVC (07:15) 14hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PNBE (16:30)ERS (23:35) 55hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (16:30)ERS (21:40) 53hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HYB (16:35)QLN (23:55) 31hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

HYB (16:35)QLN (23:55) 31hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

PDY (16:35)MAQ (10:10) 17hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PDY (16:35)MAQ (10:00) 17hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (16:35)PDY (09:50) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (16:35)PDY (09:50) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHM (16:45)TVC (00:25) 55hr 15mins

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PDY (16:45)MAQ (10:00) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PDY (16:45)MAQ (09:50) 17hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (16:50)TVC (17:20) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:50)KCVL (16:20) 47hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (16:55)SHM (13:50) 44hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (16:55)SHM (13:50) 44hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (17:00)ERS (06:30) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (17:00)YPR (09:30) 16hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

HWH (17:00)ERS (06:30) 31hr 0mins

KCVL (17:00)YPR (09:30) 16hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MAQ (17:05)PDY (10:00) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (17:05)SVDK (15:10) 70hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (17:05)PDY (10:00) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (17:15)PNBE (20:00) 50hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (17:15)SRC (10:30) 30hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

TVC (17:15)MAS (10:00) 16hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (17:15)PNBE (20:00) 50hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (17:15)MAS (10:00) 16hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

TBM (18:00)CBE (06:40) 12hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

TBM (18:00)CBE (06:40) 12hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

TBM (18:00)CBE (06:40) 6hr 0mins

TVC (18:00)MLDT (20:10) 50hr 10mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

CAN (18:05)YPR (08:00) 13hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (18:05)BAND (10:45) 16hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

CAN (18:05)YPR (08:00) 13hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (18:05)BAND (10:30) 16hr 25mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

CAN (18:05)YPR (07:50) 13hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HTE (18:15)ERS (10:50) 40hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

HTE (18:25)ERS (09:45) 39hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SBC (18:45)ERS (06:00) 5hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:00)MAS (07:20) 5hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (19:00)TVC (11:45) 16hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:00)NZM (17:50) 46hr 50mins
General: FC 2S
Tatkal: FC 2S

ERS (19:00)NZM (17:10) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BAND (19:00)KCVL (09:05) 14hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

RMM (19:00)CBE (06:40) 11hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:00)MAS (07:20) 5hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BAND (19:00)KCVL (09:35) 14hr 35mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

TVC (19:15)MAS (10:15) 15hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CBE (19:20)NCJ (04:55) 9hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (19:20)TN (03:55) 8hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

RMM (19:25)CBE (06:30) 11hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASN (19:30)CBE (15:00) 43hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CBE (19:30)NCJ (05:05) 9hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JP (19:35)CBE (18:00) 46hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JP (19:35)CBE (16:50) 45hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

QLN (19:35)VSKP (23:40) 28hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KRBA (19:40)TVC (17:20) 45hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KRBA (19:40)TVC (17:20) 45hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (19:45)TVC (11:45) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MTP (19:45)MAS (04:50) 9hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CBE (19:45)TBM (09:45) 14hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

MAS (19:45)TVC (12:15) 16hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MTP (19:45)MAS (05:00) 9hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CBE (19:45)RMM (06:30) 10hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (19:45)RMM (06:15) 10hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MLDT (19:45)TVC (23:10) 51hr 25mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

YPR (20:00)CAN (09:50) 13hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (20:00)CAPE (17:00) 21hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (20:00)CAN (09:50) 13hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (20:00)MAS (04:30) 4hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

YPR (20:00)CAN (09:45) 13hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (20:05)KCG (23:40) 27hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (20:05)YPR (13:00) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (20:10)CAPE (16:00) 19hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (20:15)YPR (13:30) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (20:15)KCG (23:50) 27hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MQ (20:20)CBE (04:45) 8hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)ERS (08:45) 3hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 3hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)ERS (08:45) 3hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DR (20:40)TEN (09:45) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (20:45)KCVL (13:10) 16hr 25mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MAS (20:55)ALLP (10:40) 13hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (20:55)ALLP (10:40) 13hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (21:00)KCVL (03:20) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (21:00)KCVL (13:15) 16hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

HYB (21:00)KCVL (03:20) 27hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (21:05)MTP (06:15) 9hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (21:05)MTP (06:15) 9hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CBE (21:15)MAS (05:15) 8hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

QLN (21:20)VSKP (01:25) 28hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ERS (21:30)HYB (22:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (21:30)CBE (07:10) 9hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (21:30)HYB (22:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (21:45)ASN (10:30) 36hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ERS (21:45)KIK (11:50) 14hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CBE (21:45)SRC (08:45) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (21:45)CBE (07:15) 9hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SRC (21:50)CBE (14:25) 40hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (21:55)TEN (18:00) 68hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (21:55)TEN (00:45) 74hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (22:00)CBE (06:00) 8hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CBE (22:00)TBM (10:00) 12hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

MAS (22:10)CBE (06:15) 8hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MAQ (22:20)MAS (14:40) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (22:30)CBE (06:40) 8hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (22:30)CBE (06:30) 8hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (22:30)CAPE (23:25) 72hr 55mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

LTT (22:35)CBE (06:50) 32hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

LTT (22:35)CBE (07:00) 32hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TN (22:35)CBE (07:10) 8hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CBE (22:40)MAS (06:35) 7hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CBE (22:40)MAS (06:45) 8hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BJU (22:50)ERS (12:50) 62hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (22:50)ERS (12:50) 62hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MTM (23:00)QLN (03:00) 25hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

CAPE (23:00)DBRG (06:40) 79hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (23:00)SRC (18:10) 43hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHM (23:05)TVC (21:15) 24hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHM (23:05)NCJ (21:55) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (23:05)CAPE (09:55) 82hr 50mins