Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CI Railway Station Information and Trains for CI

CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI

10 Trains found crossing station CHHAPRA KACHERI - CI

SMI (02:15)ANVT (04:35) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (07:25)HTE (08:10) 24hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SMI (11:00)ANVT (10:00) 13hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (15:10)SMI (21:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HTE (16:50)GKP (17:25) 24hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PPTA (17:00)GKP (04:30) 7hr 0mins

CI (18:50)LJN (08:25) 13hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CI (19:20)GTNR (06:35) 11hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LJN (20:25)CI (10:00) 13hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GTNR (21:10)CI (08:40) 11hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S