Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CLT Railway Station Information and Trains for CLT

KOZHIKKODE - CLT

"Kozhikode Railway Station" also known as "Calicut Railway Station" is the largest railway station in the city of Calicut, India. It's one of the oldest railway stations in South India. The station has four platforms, two terminals and a total number of six tracks. The first platform has a capacity to accommodate trains with 24 coaches and second & third platform has the capacity to accommodate 20 coaches; and the fourth one has the capacity to accommodate 24 coaches. It heralds as the only A1 graded station in Palaghat Railway Division with a daily turnout exceeding 25,000 passengers. It is one of the major railway stations in Kerala with trains connecting the city to other major cities in India such as Thiruvananthapuram, Chennai, Bangalore, New Delhi, Mumbai, Pune, Hyderabad, Coimbatore, Visakhapatnam, Kolkata, Mangalore, Jammu Tawi, Goa, Ernakulam and so forth. The other railway stations in the city include Feroke railway station (''Code: FK''), Kallayi (Code:KUL), Vellayil (Code:VLL) and West Hill railway station (Code:WH).

An integrated security system was installed at the station in 2012 featuring baggage scanners, CCTVs and vehicle scanners. The 125th anniversary of the station was celebrated on 2 January 2013.

The railway line to Calicut (now Kozhikode) was opened to traffic on 2 January 1888 and at that time was western terminus of the Madras Railway. The first line in Malabar (Northern Kerala) was laid between Beypore and Tirur, the former an important port town, back then. With the arrival of the new line to Calicut and its growth as an administrative centre, Beypore diminished in significance and the railway line to it was subsequently abandoned.

The station houses several vintage fixtures including a recreation club named the Railway Institute built by the British adjacent to the station in 1888 to serve as a venue for the social life of the Railways' employees, and a cast iron mechanical pump set that was imported from England to pump water into steam locomotives.The 125th anniversary of the station was celebrated on 2 January 2013. It has been ranked as "The Cleanest Railway Station of India" in January 2018 .

The station has four platforms and two terminals. The first platform has a capacity to accommodate trains with 24 coaches and the third platform 20 coaches. The fourth one has the capacity to accommodate 24 coaches. It heralds as the only A-1 graded station in Palakkad railway division with a daily turnout exceeding 25,000 passengers.

It is one of the major railway stations in Kerala with trains connecting the city to other major cities in India such as Thiruvananthapuram, Chennai, Bangalore, New Delhi, Mumbai, Pune, Hyderabad, Coimbatore, Visakhapatnam, Mangalore, Jammu Tawi, Goa, Ernakulam and so forth. Other railway stations in the city include Feroke railway station (''Code: FK''), Kallayi (''Code: KUL''), Vellayil railway station (''Code: VLL'') and West Hill railway station (''Code: WH'').

The following bank-ATMs are available at the railway station:, Indian Bank, Indian Overseas Bank, Canara Bank, State Bank of India, Punjab National Bank

188 Trains found crossing station KOZHIKKODE - CLT

TVC (00:30)NZM (03:55) 51hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (00:30)NZM (22:40) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (00:30)NZM (22:40) 23hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (00:35)LTT (08:00) 31hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (00:45)KCVL (09:05) 32hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HSR (00:55)CBE (02:50) 49hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

TVC (01:00)NZM (03:55) 50hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (02:00)MAQ (17:35) 15hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NCJ (02:00)MAQ (18:00) 16hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

OKHA (04:05)ERS (01:55) 45hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (04:05)MAQ (20:50) 16hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NCJ (04:05)MAQ (20:50) 16hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

VRL (04:25)TVC (06:00) 49hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CAN (04:50)TVC (14:25) 9hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CAN (05:00)ALLP (13:15) 8hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAQ (05:00)NCJ (21:25) 16hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NZM (05:00)TVC (04:55) 47hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (05:00)TVC (04:55) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (05:05)NCJ (20:50) 15hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CAN (05:10)ALLP (13:20) 8hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ERS (05:15)PUNE (10:30) 29hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (05:15)PUNE (05:50) 18hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 28hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DDN (05:50)KCVL (18:15) 60hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (05:55)CLT (13:15) 7hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TVC (05:55)CLT (13:15) 7hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ASR (05:55)KCVL (15:45) 57hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCG (06:00)MAQ (10:30) 28hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (06:00)CAN (11:45) 5hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KCG (06:05)MAQ (09:30) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YNRK (06:10)KCVL (12:25) 54hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CAN (06:20)CBE (13:50) 7hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

VRL (06:40)TVC (04:00) 45hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CBE (06:40)MAQ (13:50) 7hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

OKHA (06:45)ERS (23:55) 41hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (06:45)MS (04:10) 21hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (06:45)CAN (12:40) 5hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

OKHA (06:45)ERS (23:55) 41hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BVC (07:15)KCVL (06:05) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TEN (07:15)DR (16:40) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GIMB (07:20)NCJ (07:50) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (07:20)NCJ (23:20) 16hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAQ (07:25)NCJ (23:45) 16hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AII (07:35)ERS (03:50) 44hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TEN (07:45)GIMB (06:40) 46hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TEN (07:45)JAM (05:15) 45hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TEN (07:45)GIMB (06:40) 46hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

TEN (07:45)JAM (07:35) 47hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (07:55)MAQ (18:50) 10hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

KCVL (08:45)LTT (14:55) 30hr 10mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

KCVL (08:45)DDN (22:00) 61hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (08:45)LTT (11:45) 27hr 0mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

AII (09:00)ERS (04:25) 43hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (09:00)CBE (19:55) 10hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (09:15)CDG (17:00) 55hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KCVL (09:15)ASR (20:50) 59hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (09:15)YNRK (13:40) 52hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CDG (09:20)KCVL (15:15) 53hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TVC (09:30)LTT (16:40) 14hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (09:30)LTT (17:45) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BVC (10:05)KCVL (04:00) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GIMB (10:45)NCJ (06:30) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:50)NZM (13:15) 50hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (10:55)TVC (05:25) 42hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JBP (11:00)CBE (04:10) 41hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (11:00)PBR (10:05) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (11:00)INDB (08:15) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (11:10)PBR (07:25) 44hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (11:10)INDB (04:40) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (11:25)TVC (05:25) 42hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MAS (11:35)MAQ (03:25) 15hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (11:40)TVC (18:25) 12hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (11:40)TVC (19:55) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (11:45)CBE (19:00) 7hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAS (12:05)MAQ (04:30) 16hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SGNR (12:30)KCVL (19:10) 54hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HSR (12:50)CBE (14:40) 49hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ERS (13:15)NZM (13:15) 34hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (13:25)MAS (05:40) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (13:30)MAS (05:35) 16hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CLT (13:45)TVC (21:35) 7hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ERS (13:50)MAO (03:30) 13hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

GIMB (14:00)TEN (11:30) 34hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GIMB (14:00)TEN (11:30) 45hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

KCVL (14:15)LTT (23:55) 33hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

TVC (14:15)NZM (18:20) 52hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (14:20)TVC (05:15) 14hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (14:20)TVC (04:40) 14hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CBE (14:20)CAN (21:00) 6hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

CAN (14:35)ERS (21:00) 6hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ALLP (14:35)CAN (23:15) 8hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TVC (14:45)CAN (00:20) 9hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TVC (14:45)CAN (00:20) 9hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:50) 46hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ALLP (14:45)CAN (23:10) 8hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:00) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CBE (15:00)HSR (16:00) 49hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CBE (15:10)HSR (22:15) 55hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SGNR (15:30)KCVL (03:05) 59hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (15:40)VRL (15:45) 48hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:15) 58hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:55) 59hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (15:45)VRL (16:45) 49hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (15:45)BVC (13:15) 45hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SRC (15:45)MAQ (10:00) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (15:45)BVC (12:25) 44hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (16:15)MAS (08:00) 15hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PDY (16:35)MAQ (10:00) 17hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PDY (16:35)MAQ (10:10) 17hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (16:35)MAS (08:00) 15hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (16:35)PDY (09:50) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PDY (16:45)MAQ (10:00) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PDY (16:45)MAQ (09:50) 17hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (16:55)KCVL (23:30) 30hr 35mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

LTT (16:55)KCVL (23:30) 30hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (16:55)KCVL (20:25) 7hr 5mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

MAS (17:00)MAQ (09:05) 16hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MAS (17:00)MAQ (09:00) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (17:05)SVDK (15:10) 70hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (17:05)PDY (10:00) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (17:05)PDY (10:00) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (17:10)JBP (08:00) 38hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (17:30)TVC (06:35) 13hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (17:45)TVC (07:45) 14hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CAN (18:05)YPR (08:00) 13hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CAN (18:05)YPR (08:00) 13hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (18:10)TVC (09:35) 15hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (18:15)TVC (09:20) 15hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KGQ (18:30)TVC (05:25) 5hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PBR (18:30)KCVL (15:45) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (18:40)MAQ (10:30) 15hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PBR (18:40)KCVL (15:05) 44hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (18:45)MAQ (08:20) 13hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (18:45)ERS (22:35) 27hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (19:00)MAQ (10:55) 15hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (19:15)NZM (16:55) 45hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

TVC (19:25)MAQ (07:50) 12hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (19:35)OKHA (16:40) 45hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

TVC (19:45)NDLS (12:40) 40hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (19:55)ERS (00:15) 28hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PUNE (19:55)ERS (00:15) 28hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (20:00)MAJN (09:30) 4hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (20:00)CAN (09:50) 13hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAJN (20:00)KCVL (08:15) 4hr 0mins

YPR (20:00)CAN (09:50) 13hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAJN (20:05)TVC (08:30) 3hr 55mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MAQ (20:05)KCG (23:40) 27hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (20:10)MAQ (12:10) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAJN (20:10)KCVL (08:00) 11hr 50mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

MAQ (20:15)YPR (13:30) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (20:15)KCG (23:50) 27hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:20)MAQ (12:25) 16hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (20:25)OKHA (16:40) 44hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (20:25)AII (20:20) 47hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ERS (20:25)OKHA (17:05) 44hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (20:25)AII (16:35) 44hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DR (20:40)TEN (09:45) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (20:45)MAQ (11:40) 14hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (20:50)ERS (20:15) 23hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

TVC (20:50)MAQ (11:35) 14hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (20:50)ERS (18:10) 21hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAO (21:00)ERS (10:55) 13hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

INDB (21:00)KCVL (18:40) 45hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (21:20)MAJN (09:20) 2hr 40mins

KCVL (21:25)MAJN (09:20) 11hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ERS (21:30)LTT (18:15) 20hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NZM (21:35)ERS (18:20) 44hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NZM (21:35)ERS (16:10) 42hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

INDB (21:40)KCVL (15:05) 41hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (21:55)ERS (03:50) 29hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (21:55)TEN (00:45) 74hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (22:20)MAS (14:40) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (23:00)SRC (18:10) 43hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MS (23:15)MAQ (22:15) 23hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (23:25)NZM (19:40) 44hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ERS (23:25)PUNE (05:05) 29hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (23:25)LTT (23:55) 24hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC

ERS (23:25)NZM (19:40) 44hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NZM (23:40)TVC (02:55) 51hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (23:45)MAS (15:50) 16hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (23:55)MAQ (17:45) 17hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL