Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App
Modify Search

CNB Railway Station

Ad
Trains from station KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB

BPL (00:10)LJN (09:50) 9hr 40mins

BKN (00:10)GHY (01:00) 48hr 50mins

PPTA (00:10)UDZ (08:10) 32hr 0mins

UDZ (00:20)KOAA (15:10) 38hr 50mins

BDTS (00:20)GKP (17:35) 41hr 15mins

PBH (01:50)LTT (06:00) 28hr 10mins

SMI (02:15)ANVT (04:35) 26hr 20mins

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:45) 47hr 10mins

AGC (04:40)KOAA (09:00) 28hr 20mins

GKP (04:45)ADI (12:45) 32hr 0mins

GKP (04:45)OKHA (03:55) 47hr 10mins

BSB (04:45)CNB (11:35) 6hr 50mins

BDTS (05:10)CNB (08:35) 27hr 25mins

MAS (05:15)LJN (20:40) 39hr 25mins

BKN (05:20)KOAA (13:15) 31hr 55mins

GKP (05:30)PNVL (16:20) 34hr 50mins

CPR (05:30)MTJ (21:30) 16hr 0mins

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins

GKP (05:30)BDTS (19:10) 37hr 40mins

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins

KYQ (05:35)INDB (05:15) 47hr 40mins

AF (05:45)LJN (11:40) 5hr 55mins

PNBE (05:50)INDB (13:20) 31hr 30mins

KIR (06:00)DLI (11:50) 29hr 50mins

CNB (06:00)NDLS (11:20) 5hr 20mins

LKO (06:00)NDLS (15:05) 9hr 5mins

MFP (06:00)BDTS (04:35) 46hr 35mins

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins

ST (06:10)MFP (04:30) 46hr 20mins

NDLS (06:10)LJN (12:45) 6hr 35mins

LJN (06:10)NDLS (12:25) 6hr 15mins

GHY (06:15)NDLS (13:00) 30hr 45mins

JHS (06:15)LJN (12:05) 5hr 50mins

CNB (06:15)KGM (14:50) 8hr 35mins

ANVT (06:30)PURI (12:05) 29hr 35mins

ANVT (06:30)PURI (16:50) 34hr 20mins

LJN (06:30)PUNE (11:05) 28hr 35mins

LJN (06:30)PUNE (08:05) 25hr 35mins

GKP (06:35)YPR (04:45) 46hr 10mins

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins

GKP (06:35)SC (15:10) 32hr 35mins

DLI (06:35)APDJ (20:10) 37hr 35mins

GKP (06:35)YPR (09:45) 51hr 10mins

SHC (06:45)NDLS (06:40) 23hr 55mins

ANVT (06:45)KYQ (16:35) 33hr 50mins

ANVT (07:05)BBS (12:20) 29hr 15mins

ANVT (07:05)BBS (16:15) 33hr 10mins

ANVT (07:05)RNC (04:55) 21hr 50mins

ANVT (07:05)HWH (06:10) 23hr 5mins

ASR (07:10)KIR (19:55) 36hr 45mins

BBS (07:10)NDLS (10:45) 27hr 35mins

SC (07:20)GKP (15:20) 32hr 0mins

KOAA (07:25)JHS (09:00) 25hr 35mins

YPR (07:30)GKP (13:30) 54hr 0mins

ANVT (07:30)RDP (08:20) 24hr 50mins

BBS (07:40)NDLS (06:25) 22hr 45mins

CNB (07:50)ANVT (18:20) 10hr 30mins

SBP (07:55)JAT (14:10) 54hr 15mins

HWH (08:00)NDLS (06:05) 22hr 5mins

CNB (08:00)BL (06:35) 22hr 35mins

HWH (08:15)NDLS (06:05) 21hr 50mins

DBG (08:25)NDLS (05:30) 21hr 5mins

CSMT (08:25)LJN (08:40) 24hr 15mins

HLZ (08:30)ANVT (11:55) 27hr 25mins

HWH (08:35)NDLS (06:25) 21hr 50mins

GKP (08:50)YPR (11:30) 50hr 40mins

SRC (08:55)ANVT (11:55) 27hr 0mins

JU (09:10)BSB (08:45) 23hr 35mins

JU (09:10)BSB (08:50) 23hr 40mins

JU (09:10)BSB (10:30) 25hr 20mins

APDJ (09:25)DLI (22:40) 37hr 15mins

BBS (09:30)NDLS (10:45) 25hr 15mins

KYQ (10:02)ANVT (19:20) 33hr 18mins

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins

GHY (10:45)BKN (07:40) 44hr 55mins

RJPB (10:45)INDB (15:20) 28hr 35mins

MAU (10:45)ANVT (03:45) 17hr 0mins

RJPB (10:45)INDB (15:20) 28hr 35mins

GHY (10:45)OKHA (03:55) 65hr 10mins

PURI (10:55)ANVT (21:35) 34hr 40mins

PURI (10:55)ANVT (17:05) 30hr 10mins

ASR (10:55)SDAH (17:30) 30hr 35mins

KYQ (11:00)GIMB (02:15) 63hr 15mins

LTT (11:10)GKP (17:00) 29hr 50mins

BGP (11:15)ANVT (08:10) 20hr 55mins

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:00) 32hr 45mins

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins

BBS (11:35)NDLS (10:45) 23hr 10mins

ADI (11:35)GKP (19:25) 31hr 50mins

ADI (11:35)LKO (14:25) 26hr 50mins

OKHA (11:40)GHY (07:10) 67hr 30mins

GWL (11:45)BJU (13:15) 25hr 30mins

JYG (12:00)ANVT (08:20) 20hr 20mins

KOAA (12:10)AGC (16:50) 28hr 40mins

NDLS (12:10)GAYA (03:20) 15hr 10mins

LJN (12:15)JP (01:45) 13hr 30mins

R (12:20)LJN (05:10) 16hr 50mins

NDLS (12:25)LKO (21:30) 9hr 5mins

ASR (12:35)CNB (04:50) 16hr 15mins

UDZ (12:45)PPTA (21:15) 32hr 30mins

BBS (12:45)ANVT (20:50) 32hr 5mins

AII (12:45)SDAH (16:00) 27hr 15mins

BDTS (12:55)LJN (19:15) 30hr 20mins

NDLS (12:55)BBS (11:15) 22hr 20mins

NDLS (12:55)HWH (10:40) 21hr 45mins

ANVT (12:55)MAU (06:40) 17hr 45mins

CNB (13:00)CSMT (15:20) 26hr 20mins

KOAA (13:10)UDZ (02:45) 37hr 35mins

SDAH (13:10)ASR (19:45) 30hr 35mins

SDAH (13:10)ANVT (11:55) 22hr 45mins

KOAA (13:10)AGC (12:30) 23hr 20mins

GKP (13:20)BDTS (04:35) 39hr 15mins

PYG (13:30)CDG (09:50) 20hr 20mins

BGP (13:30)ANVT (08:20) 18hr 50mins

FBD (13:35)CPR (08:40) 19hr 5mins

GIMB (13:40)KYQ (06:10) 64hr 30mins

HTE (13:40)ANVT (13:55) 24hr 15mins

LTT (13:40)LKO (13:45) 24hr 5mins

DLI (13:45)KIR (19:20) 29hr 35mins

ANVT (13:45)SRC (16:55) 27hr 10mins

OKHA (13:45)BSB (02:50) 37hr 5mins

CNB (13:50)JAT (08:35) 18hr 45mins

INDB (13:55)RJPB (17:20) 27hr 25mins

INDB (13:55)KYQ (13:45) 47hr 55mins

INDB (13:55)RJPB (17:20) 27hr 25mins

JYG (14:00)NDLS (12:30) 22hr 30mins

AGTL (14:00)ANVT (13:05) 47hr 5mins

HWH (14:05)NDLS (10:00) 19hr 55mins

LJN (14:10)R (07:15) 17hr 5mins

GAYA (14:15)NDLS (04:30) 14hr 15mins

NDLS (14:15)DBG (11:15) 21hr 0mins

JAT (14:20)TATA (10:20) 44hr 0mins

BSB (14:30)ADI (03:45) 37hr 15mins

HTE (14:30)ANVT (13:55) 23hr 25mins

ANVT (14:40)BGP (12:25) 21hr 45mins

HW (14:45)JBP (12:25) 21hr 40mins

TATA (14:50)JAT (14:10) 47hr 20mins

ALD (14:55)UHP (13:45) 22hr 50mins

BSB (15:00)NDLS (23:00) 8hr 0mins

ANVT (15:10)SMI (21:00) 29hr 50mins

JBP (15:15)HW (12:55) 21hr 40mins

JP (15:20)ALD (05:25) 14hr 5mins

BGP (15:30)NDLS (13:00) 21hr 30mins

IPR (15:30)NDLS (11:50) 20hr 20mins

LJN (15:35)NDLS (22:15) 6hr 40mins

NDLS (15:35)LJN (22:05) 6hr 30mins

BBS (15:40)ANVT (20:50) 29hr 10mins

LTT (15:50)GKP (01:30) 33hr 40mins

NDLS (15:50)CNB (20:45) 4hr 55mins

LJN (15:55)AF (21:55) 6hr 0mins

NDLS (16:00)RNC (10:30) 18hr 30mins

REWA (16:00)ANVT (06:40) 14hr 40mins

NDLS (16:00)RNC (09:05) 17hr 5mins

CNB (16:00)BSB (23:20) 7hr 20mins

NDLS (16:00)RNC (11:20) 19hr 20mins

GCT (16:00)ANVT (07:15) 15hr 15mins

UDZ (16:05)KYQ (00:10) 56hr 5mins

UHP (16:05)ALD (15:10) 23hr 5mins

NDLS (16:10)DBRT (07:00) 38hr 50mins

LKO (16:10)LTT (17:30) 25hr 20mins

PUNE (16:15)LJN (17:10) 24hr 55mins

HSR (16:15)GKP (09:45) 17hr 30mins

RNC (16:15)NDLS (10:55) 18hr 40mins

LJN (16:20)MAS (10:10) 41hr 50mins

LTT (16:25)PBH (19:05) 26hr 40mins

AMH (16:25)DLI (07:10) 14hr 45mins

LTT (16:25)LJN (15:10) 22hr 45mins

NDLS (16:25)SDAH (10:10) 17hr 45mins

GKP (16:35)HSR (10:00) 17hr 25mins

LJN (16:40)JHS (22:35) 5hr 55mins

LTT (16:40)SLN (20:00) 27hr 20mins

CDG (16:40)PYG (11:25) 18hr 45mins

CPA (16:40)GKP (06:55) 14hr 15mins

CSMT (16:40)CNB (20:30) 27hr 50mins

AGC (16:45)KOAA (17:20) 24hr 35mins

ANVT (16:45)NHLN (06:55) 38hr 10mins

SDAH (16:50)NDLS (10:35) 17hr 45mins

HWH (16:50)NDLS (10:00) 17hr 10mins

ANVT (16:55)BGP (11:00) 18hr 5mins

NDLS (16:55)HWH (12:15) 19hr 20mins

ANVT (16:55)JYG (13:35) 20hr 40mins

NDLS (16:55)HWH (09:55) 17hr 0mins

ANVT (16:55)MDP (11:05) 18hr 10mins

NDLS (17:05)BBS (20:05) 27hr 0mins

NDLS (17:05)BBS (17:25) 24hr 20mins

NDLS (17:05)BBS (16:00) 22hr 55mins

RNC (17:10)NDLS (10:55) 17hr 45mins

BSB (17:15)JU (18:40) 25hr 25mins

NDLS (17:15)RJPB (05:30) 12hr 15mins

YPR (17:20)GKP (15:05) 45hr 45mins

GKP (17:25)PUNE (03:30) 34hr 5mins

CNB (17:25)BNW (09:25) 16hr 0mins

CNB (17:25)ASR (09:35) 16hr 10mins

NDLS (17:25)RJPB (07:35) 14hr 10mins

LJN (17:30)MML (07:35) 14hr 5mins

BVC (17:30)ASN (10:25) 40hr 55mins

NDLS (17:35)HWH (17:15) 23hr 40mins

NDLS (17:35)HWH (17:15) 23hr 40mins

GIMB (17:40)HWH (13:10) 43hr 30mins

MDP (17:40)ANVT (11:30) 17hr 50mins

JAT (17:45)CNB (12:20) 18hr 35mins

ALD (17:45)ALJN (02:46) 9hr 45mins

RJPB (17:45)NDLS (07:50) 14hr 5mins

PNVL (17:50)GKP (04:30) 34hr 40mins

LTT (17:50)GKP (04:30) 34hr 40mins

CPR (18:00)FBD (12:20) 18hr 20mins

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (21:20) 27hr 10mins

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (21:20) 27hr 10mins

BSB (18:15)JU (18:50) 24hr 35mins

BSB (18:15)JU (18:50) 24hr 35mins

RNC (18:15)NDLS (10:55) 16hr 40mins

CNB (18:20)DURG (13:10) 18hr 50mins

CNB (18:20)BDTS (23:05) 28hr 45mins

SCL (18:30)NDLS (13:00) 42hr 30mins

AGTL (18:30)ANVT (11:20) 40hr 50mins

SDAH (18:30)NDLS (11:30) 17hr 0mins

KYQ (18:30)UDZ (03:55) 57hr 25mins

RJPB (18:30)AII (15:10) 20hr 40mins

SCL (18:30)NDLS (13:00) 42hr 30mins

BNW (18:35)CNB (11:35) 17hr 0mins

HWH (18:40)ANVT (11:20) 16hr 40mins

CNB (18:40)KCG (21:50) 27hr 10mins

BJU (18:40)GWL (21:15) 26hr 35mins

BKN (18:45)HWH (04:15) 33hr 30mins

GKP (18:45)ANVT (08:50) 14hr 5mins

HWH (18:50)ANVT (17:05) 22hr 15mins

NDLS (18:55)MUV (06:50) 11hr 55mins

GKP (19:00)LTT (04:20) 33hr 20mins

MTC (19:00)ALD (08:35) 13hr 35mins

RJPB (19:00)NDLS (07:40) 12hr 40mins

ANVT (19:10)SDAH (17:30) 22hr 20mins

ANVT (19:10)GCT (09:35) 14hr 25mins

ANVT (19:10)HLZ (20:30) 25hr 20mins

PBH (19:10)BPL (08:50) 13hr 40mins

DLI (19:10)AMH (09:30) 14hr 20mins

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins

KGM (19:10)CNB (04:35) 9hr 25mins

ANVT (19:10)GAYA (10:00) 14hr 50mins

BPL (19:15)PBH (09:00) 13hr 45mins

AII (19:25)RNC (04:15) 32hr 50mins

GCT (19:30)BDTS (07:50) 36hr 20mins

GAYA (19:30)ANVT (11:55) 16hr 25mins

NDLS (19:40)SDAH (12:45) 17hr 5mins

HWH (19:40)KLK (04:35) 32hr 55mins

DURG (19:40)CNB (13:20) 17hr 40mins

ANVT (19:40)CNB (07:30) 11hr 50mins

ANVT (19:40)HTE (16:50) 21hr 10mins

ANVT (19:40)HTE (19:55) 24hr 15mins

MFP (19:40)ST (17:10) 45hr 30mins

ASN (19:45)BVC (11:10) 39hr 25mins

LJN (19:45)CSTM (20:15) 24hr 30mins

ANVT (19:50)HWH (12:50) 17hr 0mins

NDLS (19:50)SHC (20:30) 24hr 40mins

ANVT (19:50)AGTL (13:30) 41hr 40mins

MUV (19:55)NDLS (08:10) 12hr 15mins

GKP (20:00)ANVT (08:50) 12hr 50mins

ANVT (20:00)GKP (07:50) 11hr 50mins

ANVT (20:00)GKP (09:35) 13hr 35mins

RDP (20:00)ANVT (21:00) 25hr 0mins

JBN (20:00)ANVT (21:00) 25hr 0mins

JU (20:00)HWH (04:15) 32hr 15mins

NDLS (20:00)IPR (14:45) 18hr 45mins

RNC (20:10)AII (05:20) 33hr 10mins

BL (20:15)CNB (19:30) 23hr 15mins

MML (20:20)LJN (09:30) 13hr 10mins

DBRT (20:35)NDLS (10:15) 37hr 40mins

NDLS (20:40)JYG (19:25) 22hr 45mins

ADI (20:45)BSB (09:35) 36hr 50mins

ADI (20:45)DBG (19:15) 46hr 30mins

JP (21:00)LJN (10:25) 13hr 25mins

OKHA (21:00)GKP (19:25) 46hr 25mins

JHS (21:05)KOAA (22:00) 24hr 55mins

CWA (21:05)GKP (07:05) 34hr 0mins

ANVT (21:15)REWA (11:10) 13hr 55mins

NDLS (21:20)ALD (07:15) 9hr 55mins

ALD (21:30)NDLS (07:00) 9hr 30mins

NHLN (21:35)ANVT (11:30) 37hr 55mins

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins

ADI (21:40)PNBE (04:30) 30hr 50mins

PURI (21:45)NDLS (04:20) 30hr 35mins

GKP (21:50)LTT (04:00) 30hr 10mins

BSB (21:55)OKHA (08:50) 34hr 55mins

PUNE (22:00)LJN (02:30) 28hr 30mins

BUI (22:10)ANVT (13:05) 14hr 55mins

ALD (22:20)ANVT (06:05) 7hr 45mins

ANVT (22:20)ALD (06:20) 8hr 0mins

NDLS (22:25)PURI (05:30) 31hr 5mins

BME (22:25)GHY (00:50) 50hr 25mins

MUV (22:30)NDLS (12:15) 13hr 45mins

NDLS (22:35)MUV (11:10) 12hr 35mins

BDTS (22:40)MFP (21:50) 47hr 10mins

BDTS (22:40)GKP (13:45) 39hr 5mins

KIR (22:45)ASR (12:45) 38hr 0mins

GKP (22:45)CPA (13:20) 14hr 35mins

LJN (22:45)LTT (23:00) 24hr 15mins

LTT (22:45)GKP (07:05) 32hr 20mins

KOAA (22:45)BKN (05:50) 31hr 5mins

LJN (22:45)BPL (09:35) 10hr 50mins

BJU (22:50)ERS (13:00) 62hr 10mins

SDAH (22:55)AII (02:45) 27hr 50mins

LKO (22:55)ADI (02:40) 27hr 45mins

HWH (23:00)GIMB (16:30) 41hr 30mins

ALD (23:00)JP (12:40) 13hr 40mins

ALJN (23:05)ALD (08:35) 9hr 30mins

KCG (23:20)CNB (02:20) 27hr 0mins

DBRG (23:25)DLI (06:05) 54hr 40mins

BDTS (23:25)GCT (10:30) 35hr 5mins

DBRG (23:25)DLI (06:05) 54hr 40mins

INDB (23:30)PNBE (02:50) 27hr 20mins

LJN (23:35)BDTS (08:00) 32hr 25mins

PNBE (23:35)ADI (05:20) 29hr 45mins

DLI (23:40)DBRG (04:25) 52hr 45mins

HWH (23:40)BKN (08:35) 32hr 55mins

YPR (23:40)GKP (19:45) 44hr 5mins

NDLS (23:45)GHY (09:15) 33hr 30mins

NDLS (23:45)GHY (09:15) 33hr 30mins

NDLS (23:45)SCL (20:45) 45hr 0mins

RNC (23:45)ANVT (20:50) 21hr 5mins

CNB (23:45)NDLS (06:30) 6hr 45mins

NDLS (23:45)SCL (20:45) 45hr 0mins

NDLS (23:45)BGP (21:40) 21hr 55mins

MTJ (23:50)CPR (15:55) 16hr 5mins

SLN (23:55)LTT (04:10) 28hr 15mins

KLK (23:55)HWH (08:05) 32hr 10mins

NDLS (23:55)CNB (06:30) 6hr 35mins

AII (23:55)RJPB (23:15) 23hr 20mins

ANVT (23:55)AGTL (00:30) 48hr 35mins

ANVT (23:55)BUI (15:25) 15hr 30mins
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
Ad