Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CNB Railway Station Information and Trains for CNB

KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB

833 Trains found crossing station KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB

BPL (00:05)LJN (10:10) 10hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BPL (00:10)LJN (09:50) 9hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PPTA (00:10)UDZ (08:10) 32hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BKN (00:10)GHY (01:00) 48hr 50mins

AII (00:15)KOAA (06:30) 23hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (00:20)ANVT (22:30) 22hr 10mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

BDTS (00:20)GKP (17:35) 41hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDZ (00:20)KOAA (15:10) 38hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BDTS (00:20)GKP (17:35) 41hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (00:25)CNB (03:00) 26hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (00:30)PNVL (06:15) 29hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

LTT (00:35)GKP (07:05) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDZ (00:45)KOAA (14:45) 38hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LJN (00:45)PUNE (05:30) 23hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

GKP (00:45)LTT (12:15) 23hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BMKI (01:00)MHV (16:20) 23hr 0mins

BGP (01:00)NDLS (23:10) 22hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (01:00)GKP (12:15) 23hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LTT (01:10)GKP (07:45) 22hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GCT (01:20)BL (08:20) 31hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GCT (01:20)BL (08:20) 31hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (01:30)NDLS (13:15) 22hr 30mins

GHY (01:30)JU (03:10) 46hr 30mins

JU (01:35)GHY (03:00) 46hr 25mins

BKN (01:45)GHY (00:35) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PBH (01:50)LTT (06:00) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PBH (01:50)LTT (05:30) 27hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SMI (02:15)ANVT (04:35) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SRE (02:42)PRYJ (13:10) 10hr 28mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (03:00)ADI (16:20) 37hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GKP (03:25)BDTS (16:15) 20hr 35mins

GKP (03:25)BDTS (14:25) 35hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

LTT (04:00)DNR (18:00) 20hr 0mins

LJN (04:00)PUNE (05:10) 25hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SLN (04:05)LTT (07:25) 27hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (04:20)GKP (14:30) 19hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PBH (04:25)CNB (09:40) 5hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:25) 43hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:25) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

AGC (04:40)KOAA (09:00) 28hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (04:45)OKHA (03:55) 43hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (04:45)OKHA (03:55) 47hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (04:45)ADI (12:45) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (04:45)CNB (11:35) 6hr 50mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

SHC (05:00)NDLS (05:10) 24hr 10mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GKP (05:00)ADI (11:00) 30hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:00)BDTS (15:40) 34hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BDTS (05:10)CNB (08:35) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (05:10)CNB (08:35) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (05:10)GKP (17:35) 18hr 50mins

BDTS (05:10)GKP (15:45) 34hr 35mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

AGC (05:10)KOAA (08:50) 27hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (05:15)GHY (23:00) 42hr 45mins

MAS (05:15)LJN (20:40) 39hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (05:15)LJN (20:20) 18hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BKN (05:20)KOAA (13:15) 31hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BKN (05:20)KOAA (13:15) 31hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (05:20)MTJ (21:30) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (05:23)GKP (11:45) 30hr 22mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LKO (05:30)NDLS (13:35) 8hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)PNVL (16:20) 34hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)BDTS (19:10) 37hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (05:30)KIR (04:55) 23hr 25mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (05:30)PNVL (14:50) 33hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (05:30)BDTS (19:10) 37hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CPR (05:30)MTJ (21:30) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SFG (05:30)BDTS (11:20) 29hr 50mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

KYQ (05:35)DADN (06:05) 42hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (05:35)DADN (06:05) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CPR (05:40)LTT (00:40) 42hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

AF (05:45)LJN (11:40) 5hr 55mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

AF (05:45)LJN (11:40) 5hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PNBE (05:50)INDB (13:20) 31hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LKO (06:00)NDLS (15:05) 9hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A CC 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A CC 2S

NDLS (06:00)BSB (14:00) 8hr 0mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

CNB (06:00)CKTD (12:00) 6hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

KIR (06:00)ANVT (13:15) 18hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

MFP (06:00)BDTS (04:35) 42hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CNB (06:00)NDLS (11:20) 5hr 20mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

LKO (06:00)NDLS (15:05) 9hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A CC 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A CC 2S

KIR (06:00)DLI (11:50) 29hr 50mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MFP (06:00)BDTS (04:35) 46hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (06:00)BSB (14:00) 8hr 0mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

JBN (06:00)ANVT (08:00) 18hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (06:00)LTT (07:50) 42hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BGP (06:00)MMCT (05:15) 47hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ADI (06:00)MFP (18:30) 36hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (06:10)LJN (12:45) 6hr 35mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

NDLS (06:10)LJN (12:45) 6hr 35mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

ST (06:10)MFP (04:30) 46hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

LJN (06:10)NDLS (12:25) 6hr 15mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

CNB (06:10)KGM (14:40) 8hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

JHS (06:15)LJN (12:00) 5hr 45mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

JHS (06:15)LJN (12:05) 5hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CNB (06:15)KGM (14:50) 8hr 35mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

GHY (06:15)NDLS (13:00) 30hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GHY (06:15)NDLS (13:00) 30hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MMCT (06:15)BGP (07:30) 49hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SPJ (06:20)ADI (22:40) 40hr 20mins
General: 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A SL 2S

SPJ (06:20)RJT (03:05) 44hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LJN (06:30)PUNE (11:05) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (06:30)NDLS (04:00) 21hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ANVT (06:30)PURI (12:05) 29hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (06:30)PURI (16:50) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (06:30)AII (17:15) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (06:30)GIMB (08:00) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LJN (06:30)PUNE (11:05) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (06:30)PUNE (08:05) 25hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (06:30)PURI (12:05) 29hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (06:30)PURI (16:50) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BJU (06:30)BDTS (04:55) 46hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ST (06:30)BGP (20:30) 38hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 41hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)SC (15:00) 32hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)YPR (04:45) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (06:35)APDJ (20:10) 17hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)YPR (02:45) 44hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (06:35)APDJ (20:10) 37hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)SC (15:10) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)YPR (04:45) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)YNK (06:15) 47hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (06:35)APDJ (20:10) 37hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (06:45)KYQ (16:35) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHC (06:45)NDLS (06:40) 17hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (06:45)KYQ (16:35) 33hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHC (06:45)NDLS (06:40) 23hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ST (07:00)SFG (09:00) 26hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NCJ (07:00)GKP (23:43) 89hr 0mins

ANVT (07:05)BBS (16:15) 16hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (07:05)BBS (12:20) 29hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (07:05)HWH (06:10) 23hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (07:05)BBS (12:20) 29hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (07:05)RNC (04:55) 21hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (07:05)BBS (16:15) 33hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BBS (07:10)NDLS (10:45) 27hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ASR (07:10)KIR (19:55) 36hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BBS (07:10)NDLS (10:45) 27hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SC (07:20)GKP (15:05) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (07:20)GKP (15:20) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (07:25)JHS (09:00) 25hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (07:30)BJU (16:00) 16hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (07:30)RDP (08:20) 24hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (07:35)MFP (04:30) 44hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BBS (07:40)NDLS (06:25) 22hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BBS (07:40)NDLS (06:25) 22hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YNK (07:45)GKP (13:30) 53hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (07:50)CNB (13:50) 6hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CNB (07:50)ANVT (18:20) 10hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CNB (07:50)ANVT (18:20) 10hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (07:50)GKP (16:15) 32hr 25mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SBP (07:55)JAT (14:10) 54hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HWH (08:00)NDLS (06:05) 22hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (08:00)CSMT (12:20) 28hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (08:00)NDLS (06:05) 22hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CNB (08:00)BL (05:40) 21hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CNB (08:00)BL (05:40) 21hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (08:00)PNVL (22:15) 16hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ANVT (08:00)RNC (04:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ANVT (08:10)JBN (07:50) 23hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (08:10)JBN (07:50) 15hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ANVT (08:10)JBN (07:50) 47hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (08:15)NDLS (06:05) 15hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (08:15)NDLS (06:05) 21hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (08:25)LJN (08:40) 15hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (08:25)NDLS (05:30) 15hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (08:25)BSB (09:45) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (08:25)LJN (08:40) 24hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DBG (08:25)NDLS (05:30) 21hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BRC (08:25)DNR (19:30) 35hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (08:25)KIR (22:10) 37hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (08:25)PRYJ (18:20) 9hr 55mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HLZ (08:30)ANVT (11:55) 27hr 25mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GKP (08:30)CSMT (12:20) 15hr 30mins

GKP (08:30)HYB (15:20) 30hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (08:30)ERS (14:30) 54hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (08:35)NDLS (06:25) 21hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (08:35)NDLS (06:35) 15hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (08:40)LJN (15:30) 15hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (08:50)YPR (11:30) 50hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (08:55)YPR (11:30) 39hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SRC (08:55)ANVT (11:55) 27hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (09:00)BGP (11:00) 39hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (08:45) 14hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (08:50) 14hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (10:30) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (08:45) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (08:50) 23hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNVL (09:15)GKP (15:30) 14hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BRC (09:15)SFG (09:40) 24hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CNB (09:20)LTT (12:05) 26hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

APDJ (09:25)DLI (22:40) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

APDJ (09:25)DLI (22:40) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BBS (09:30)NDLS (10:45) 25hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HLZ (09:30)ANVT (08:40) 23hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HWH (09:35)SGNR (07:10) 45hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ADI (09:50)GKP (16:55) 31hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BBS (10:00)NDLS (10:45) 14hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BJU (10:00)BDTS (06:00) 44hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DSJ (10:00)KGP (22:40) 14hr 0mins

KYQ (10:02)ANVT (19:20) 13hr 58mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (10:02)ANVT (19:20) 33hr 18mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (10:45)JP (23:10) 13hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RJPB (10:45)INDB (15:20) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAU (10:45)ANVT (03:45) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (10:45)BKN (07:40) 44hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (10:45)OKHA (03:55) 65hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RJPB (10:45)INDB (15:20) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

RJPB (10:45)INDB (15:20) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

GHY (10:45)BKN (05:50) 43hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (10:45)OKHA (23:45) 61hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAU (10:50)ANVT (03:00) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (10:55)ANVT (17:05) 30hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (10:55)ANVT (21:35) 34hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (10:55)SDAH (17:30) 30hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PURI (10:55)ANVT (17:05) 30hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (10:55)ANVT (21:35) 34hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (10:55)BSB (06:00) 19hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

INDB (10:55)BSB (05:00) 18hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

ANVT (11:00)BGP (08:30) 21hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

SMI (11:00)ANVT (10:00) 13hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (11:00)GIMB (02:15) 63hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBP (11:00)JAT (14:10) 51hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RJT (11:00)SPJ (06:00) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (11:00)GIMB (21:45) 58hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (11:05)SPJ (06:00) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A SL 2S

MMCT (11:05)BGP (11:00) 47hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (11:05)BGP (11:00) 47hr 55mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

LTT (11:10)GKP (17:00) 12hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (11:10)INDB (15:20) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (11:10)GKP (17:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (11:15)ANVT (08:10) 20hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (11:15)KIR (09:20) 22hr 5mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ANVT (11:15)JYG (11:50) 12hr 45mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:00) 12hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (11:15)ANVT (08:10) 20hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:01) 32hr 46mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:00) 32hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BDTS (11:15)GCT (22:00) 34hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NDLS (11:25)LKO (20:00) 8hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (11:30)LJN (13:15) 25hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BBS (11:35)NDLS (10:40) 23hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ADI (11:35)LKO (14:25) 26hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (11:35)GKP (19:25) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BBS (11:35)NDLS (10:45) 23hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

OKHA (11:40)GHY (07:10) 67hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (11:40)GHY (06:30) 66hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

OKHA (11:40)GHY (06:30) 66hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GWL (11:45)BJU (13:15) 12hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (11:45)ADI (22:20) 12hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GWL (11:45)BJU (13:15) 25hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (11:45)KOTA (11:55) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (11:45)KOTA (11:55) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MDP (12:00)ANVT (06:15) 18hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (12:00)JYG (11:15) 23hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

JYG (12:00)ANVT (08:20) 20hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MDP (12:00)ANVT (06:15) 18hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MDP (12:00)ANVT (06:15) 18hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (12:00)NDLS (05:00) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (12:00)ANVT (05:00) 12hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LTT (12:00)DBG (08:30) 36hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

R (12:05)LJN (05:10) 17hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NDLS (12:10)GAYA (03:20) 15hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (12:10)GAYA (03:20) 15hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (12:10)AGC (16:50) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (12:10)AGC (15:50) 27hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (12:10)ANVT (08:50) 20hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NDLS (12:15)DBG (09:30) 21hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BKN (12:15)SDAH (12:45) 24hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

LJN (12:15)JP (01:45) 13hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BKN (12:15)SDAH (13:15) 25hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

R (12:20)LJN (05:10) 16hr 50mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NDLS (12:25)LKO (21:30) 9hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A CC 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A CC 2S

NDLS (12:25)LKO (21:30) 9hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A CC 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A CC 2S

KIR (12:30)ANVT (10:55) 22hr 25mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ASR (12:35)CNB (04:50) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (12:40)HWH (10:35) 21hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GODA (12:40)NDLS (12:35) 23hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

ANVT (12:45)MDP (05:45) 11hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BBS (12:45)ANVT (20:50) 32hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (12:45)SDAH (16:00) 11hr 15mins
General: