Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App
Modify Search

DDU Railway Station

Ad
Trains from station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU

BKN (00:10)GHY (01:00) 48hr 50mins

PPTA (00:10)UDZ (08:10) 32hr 0mins

UDZ (00:20)KOAA (15:10) 38hr 50mins

JSM (01:25)HWH (16:55) 39hr 30mins

MTJ (04:25)HWH (06:50) 26hr 25mins

AGC (04:40)KOAA (09:00) 28hr 20mins

BKN (05:20)KOAA (13:15) 31hr 55mins

GAYA (05:35)MS (20:45) 39hr 10mins

PNBE (05:50)INDB (13:20) 31hr 30mins

ASR (05:55)KOAA (15:15) 33hr 20mins

AII (05:55)BGP (17:45) 35hr 50mins

ASR (05:55)KOAA (11:35) 29hr 40mins

GHY (06:15)NDLS (13:00) 30hr 45mins

MUV (06:20)PNBE (11:00) 4hr 40mins

ANVT (06:30)PURI (12:05) 29hr 35mins

ANVT (06:30)PURI (16:50) 34hr 20mins

DLI (06:35)APDJ (20:10) 37hr 35mins

ANVT (06:45)KYQ (16:35) 33hr 50mins

NLDM (06:50)KOAA (15:15) 32hr 25mins

MS (07:00)GAYA (22:00) 39hr 0mins

ANVT (07:05)BBS (16:15) 33hr 10mins

ANVT (07:05)RNC (04:55) 21hr 50mins

ANVT (07:05)HWH (06:10) 23hr 5mins

BBS (07:10)NDLS (10:45) 27hr 35mins

GWL (07:15)HWH (06:50) 23hr 35mins

MYS (07:20)DBG (14:35) 55hr 15mins

JAT (07:25)SDAH (18:05) 34hr 40mins

PNBE (07:25)JAT (10:37) 27hr 12mins

KOAA (07:25)JHS (09:00) 25hr 35mins

ANVT (07:30)RDP (08:20) 24hr 50mins

KOAA (07:40)NLDM (16:00) 32hr 20mins

KOAA (07:40)ASR (17:20) 33hr 40mins

BBS (07:40)NDLS (06:25) 22hr 45mins

LTT (07:50)KYQ (04:25) 44hr 35mins

HWH (08:00)NDLS (06:05) 22hr 5mins

RGD (08:00)NDLS (04:45) 20hr 45mins

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins

LTT (08:05)BGP (18:30) 34hr 25mins

HWH (08:15)JSM (23:50) 39hr 35mins

HWH (08:15)NDLS (06:05) 21hr 50mins

HWH (08:15)LKU (07:20) 23hr 5mins

UDN (08:20)DNR (13:35) 29hr 15mins

HLZ (08:30)ANVT (11:55) 27hr 25mins

BSB (08:35)SDAH (10:55) 26hr 20mins

HWH (08:35)NDLS (06:25) 21hr 50mins

SRC (08:55)ANVT (11:55) 27hr 0mins

SBC (09:00)DNR (09:05) 48hr 5mins

BGP (09:00)LTT (20:00) 35hr 0mins

MLDT (09:05)NDLS (14:35) 29hr 30mins

MLDT (09:05)ANVT (14:30) 29hr 25mins

BGP (09:25)ST (18:40) 33hr 15mins

APDJ (09:25)DLI (22:40) 37hr 15mins

BBS (09:30)NDLS (10:45) 25hr 15mins

SC (09:35)DNR (18:55) 33hr 20mins

HWH (09:35)SGNR (07:10) 45hr 35mins

ST (09:50)BGP (19:00) 33hr 10mins

YPR (09:55)PPTA (10:00) 48hr 5mins

KYQ (10:02)ANVT (19:20) 33hr 18mins

PNBE (10:10)ADI (22:20) 36hr 10mins

PPTA (10:45)LTT (15:15) 28hr 30mins

GHY (10:45)BKN (07:40) 44hr 55mins

RJPB (10:45)INDB (15:20) 28hr 35mins

RJPB (10:45)INDB (15:20) 28hr 35mins

GHY (10:45)OKHA (03:55) 65hr 10mins

PURI (10:55)ANVT (21:35) 34hr 40mins

PURI (10:55)ANVT (17:05) 30hr 10mins

ASR (10:55)SDAH (17:30) 30hr 35mins

KYQ (11:00)GIMB (02:15) 63hr 15mins

CSMT (11:05)ASN (23:20) 36hr 15mins

CSMT (11:05)PNBE (15:35) 28hr 30mins

BGP (11:15)ANVT (08:10) 20hr 55mins

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins

BBS (11:35)NDLS (10:45) 23hr 10mins

OKHA (11:40)GHY (07:10) 67hr 30mins

KOAA (11:45)JAT (09:55) 46hr 10mins

JYG (12:00)ANVT (08:20) 20hr 20mins

KOAA (12:10)AGC (16:50) 28hr 40mins

NDLS (12:10)GAYA (03:20) 15hr 10mins

KOAA (12:10)ASR (17:20) 29hr 10mins

DNR (12:15)SC (21:30) 33hr 15mins

ASR (12:35)TATA (21:45) 33hr 10mins

UDZ (12:45)PPTA (21:15) 32hr 30mins

RXL (12:45)SC (06:55) 42hr 10mins

BBS (12:45)ANVT (20:50) 32hr 5mins

AII (12:45)SDAH (16:00) 27hr 15mins

BDTS (12:55)SHC (03:55) 39hr 0mins

NDLS (12:55)HWH (10:40) 21hr 45mins

NDLS (12:55)BBS (11:15) 22hr 20mins

HWH (13:00)HW (15:50) 27hr 5mins

PNBE (13:00)CSMT (16:05) 27hr 5mins

HWH (13:00)HW (16:15) 27hr 15mins

BGP (13:05)AII (00:08) 35hr 3mins

SBP (13:10)MUV (09:25) 20hr 15mins

KOAA (13:10)UDZ (02:45) 37hr 35mins

SDAH (13:10)ASR (19:45) 30hr 35mins

NDLS (13:10)RGD (10:30) 21hr 20mins

SDAH (13:10)ANVT (11:55) 22hr 45mins

KOAA (13:10)AGC (12:30) 23hr 20mins

SDAH (13:10)JAT (23:30) 34hr 20mins

BGP (13:30)ANVT (08:20) 18hr 50mins

KJM (13:37)PNBE (12:45) 47hr 8mins

GKP (13:40)SHM (10:05) 20hr 25mins

GIMB (13:40)KYQ (06:10) 64hr 30mins

ANVT (13:45)SRC (16:55) 27hr 10mins

HWH (13:50)ASR (10:20) 44hr 30mins

DHN (13:50)KOP (03:35) 61hr 45mins

INDB (13:55)RJPB (17:20) 27hr 25mins

INDB (13:55)RJPB (17:20) 27hr 25mins

PNBE (14:00)VSG (08:55) 42hr 55mins

AGTL (14:00)HBJ (17:00) 51hr 0mins

AGTL (14:00)ANVT (13:05) 47hr 5mins

HWH (14:05)NDLS (10:00) 19hr 55mins

GAYA (14:15)NDLS (04:30) 14hr 15mins

HTE (14:30)ANVT (13:55) 23hr 25mins

ANVT (14:40)BGP (12:25) 21hr 45mins

MUV (15:00)RNC (04:15) 13hr 15mins

MUV (15:00)SBP (11:05) 20hr 5mins

GHY (15:00)LTT (20:00) 53hr 0mins

BGP (15:30)NDLS (13:00) 21hr 30mins

IPR (15:30)NDLS (11:50) 20hr 20mins

BBS (15:40)ANVT (20:50) 29hr 10mins

DBG (15:45)MYS (23:40) 55hr 55mins

LTT (15:50)RNC (07:25) 39hr 35mins

NDLS (16:00)RNC (10:30) 18hr 30mins

NDLS (16:00)RNC (09:05) 17hr 5mins

NDLS (16:00)RNC (11:20) 19hr 20mins

FZR (16:10)DHN (05:05) 36hr 55mins

NDLS (16:10)DBRT (07:00) 38hr 50mins

BGKT (16:10)KYQ (23:05) 54hr 55mins

RNC (16:15)NDLS (10:55) 18hr 40mins

NDLS (16:25)SDAH (10:10) 17hr 45mins

PNBE (16:30)ERS (23:35) 55hr 5mins

BDTS (16:35)PNBE (02:05) 33hr 30mins

DNR (16:40)UDN (22:45) 30hr 5mins

AGC (16:45)KOAA (17:20) 24hr 35mins

SHC (16:45)BDTS (07:35) 38hr 50mins

SDAH (16:50)NDLS (10:35) 17hr 45mins

HWH (16:50)NDLS (10:00) 17hr 10mins

ANVT (16:55)BGP (11:00) 18hr 5mins

NDLS (16:55)HWH (12:15) 19hr 20mins

GHY (16:55)LTT (20:00) 51hr 5mins

ANVT (16:55)JYG (13:35) 20hr 40mins

NDLS (16:55)HWH (09:55) 17hr 0mins

ANVT (16:55)MDP (11:05) 18hr 10mins

NDLS (17:05)BBS (20:05) 27hr 0mins

NDLS (17:05)BBS (17:25) 24hr 20mins

NDLS (17:05)BBS (16:00) 22hr 55mins

ANVT (17:10)MLDT (23:50) 30hr 40mins

RNC (17:10)NDLS (10:55) 17hr 45mins

PNBE (17:15)MUV (22:15) 5hr 0mins

NDLS (17:15)RJPB (05:30) 12hr 15mins

KYQ (17:15)BGKT (22:15) 53hr 0mins

NDLS (17:25)RJPB (07:35) 14hr 10mins

HBJ (17:30)AGTL (21:30) 52hr 0mins

BVC (17:30)ASN (10:25) 40hr 55mins

NDLS (17:35)HWH (17:15) 23hr 40mins

NDLS (17:35)HWH (17:15) 23hr 40mins

GIMB (17:40)HWH (13:10) 43hr 30mins

MDP (17:40)ANVT (11:30) 17hr 50mins

JAT (17:45)PNBE (20:55) 27hr 15mins

HWH (17:45)GWL (17:15) 23hr 30mins

HWH (17:45)MTJ (20:20) 26hr 35mins

HWH (17:45)INDB (01:35) 31hr 50mins

RJPB (17:45)NDLS (07:50) 14hr 5mins

NDLS (18:00)MLDT (23:50) 29hr 50mins

ASR (18:10)HWH (15:50) 45hr 40mins

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (21:20) 27hr 10mins

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (21:20) 27hr 10mins

PAU (18:10)PNBE (02:30) 32hr 20mins

ANVT (18:15)SDAH (10:55) 40hr 40mins

RNC (18:15)NDLS (10:55) 16hr 40mins

AGTL (18:30)ANVT (11:20) 40hr 50mins

SDAH (18:30)NDLS (11:30) 17hr 0mins

RJPB (18:30)AII (15:10) 20hr 40mins

SCL (18:30)NDLS (13:00) 42hr 30mins

SCL (18:30)NDLS (13:00) 42hr 30mins

HWH (18:40)ANVT (11:20) 16hr 40mins

ASR (18:40)HWH (07:30) 36hr 50mins

BKN (18:45)HWH (04:15) 33hr 30mins

HWH (18:50)ANVT (17:05) 22hr 15mins

JAT (18:55)KOAA (15:45) 44hr 50mins

DDU (19:00)HWH (07:40) 12hr 40mins

RJPB (19:00)NDLS (07:40) 12hr 40mins

VSG (19:05)PNBE (12:10) 41hr 5mins

ANVT (19:10)SDAH (17:30) 22hr 20mins

HWH (19:10)ASR (08:55) 37hr 45mins

ANVT (19:10)HLZ (20:30) 25hr 20mins

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins

ANVT (19:10)GAYA (10:00) 14hr 50mins

LKU (19:20)HWH (18:55) 23hr 35mins

AII (19:25)RNC (04:15) 32hr 50mins

GAYA (19:30)ANVT (11:55) 16hr 25mins

NDLS (19:40)SDAH (12:45) 17hr 5mins

HWH (19:40)KLK (04:35) 32hr 55mins

ANVT (19:40)HTE (16:50) 21hr 10mins

ASN (19:45)BVC (11:10) 39hr 25mins

ASN (19:45)CSMT (06:15) 34hr 30mins

ANVT (19:50)HWH (12:50) 17hr 0mins

ANVT (19:50)AGTL (13:30) 41hr 40mins

HWH (20:00)ALY (12:00) 16hr 0mins

RDP (20:00)ANVT (21:00) 25hr 0mins

JBN (20:00)ANVT (21:00) 25hr 0mins

JU (20:00)HWH (04:15) 32hr 15mins

NDLS (20:00)IPR (14:45) 18hr 45mins

DNR (20:10)SBC (20:20) 48hr 10mins

RNC (20:10)AII (05:20) 33hr 10mins

RNC (20:10)MUV (09:25) 13hr 15mins

PNBE (20:15)BAND (21:00) 48hr 45mins

PPTA (20:15)YPR (20:55) 48hr 40mins

SHM (20:20)GKP (16:25) 20hr 5mins

HWH (20:25)HW (04:45) 32hr 55mins

BSB (20:30)RGD (05:55) 9hr 25mins

DBRT (20:35)NDLS (10:15) 37hr 40mins

PPTA (20:35)CDG (17:35) 21hr 0mins

PUNE (20:55)DNR (03:45) 30hr 50mins

KYQ (21:00)LTT (17:30) 44hr 30mins

SGNR (21:00)KLK (05:50) 8hr 50mins

JHS (21:05)KOAA (22:00) 24hr 55mins

RNC (21:05)LTT (12:05) 39hr 0mins

SDAH (21:15)ANVT (11:05) 37hr 50mins

TATA (21:15)ASR (06:30) 33hr 15mins

SDAH (21:15)BSB (21:40) 24hr 35mins

DHN (21:20)FZR (10:45) 37hr 25mins

CDG (21:30)PPTA (18:50) 21hr 20mins

CSMT (21:30)HWH (12:00) 38hr 30mins

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins

SC (21:40)RXL (18:15) 44hr 35mins

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins

ADI (21:40)PNBE (04:30) 30hr 50mins

ADI (21:40)PNBE (07:50) 34hr 10mins

HWH (21:55)CSMT (11:25) 37hr 30mins

LTT (22:15)PNBE (10:00) 35hr 55mins

HW (22:20)HWH (07:00) 32hr 40mins

BME (22:25)GHY (00:50) 50hr 25mins

JAT (22:45)HWH (11:30) 36hr 45mins

KOAA (22:45)GCT (12:25) 13hr 40mins

KOAA (22:45)BKN (05:50) 31hr 5mins

DDU (22:50)LKO (05:10) 6hr 20mins

DDU (22:50)LKO (05:40) 6hr 50mins

DNR (22:55)PUNE (05:30) 30hr 35mins

SDAH (22:55)AII (02:45) 27hr 50mins

HWH (23:00)GIMB (16:30) 41hr 30mins

PNBE (23:10)BDTS (07:35) 32hr 25mins

PNBE (23:10)PAU (07:10) 32hr 0mins

DBRG (23:25)DLI (06:05) 54hr 40mins

ERS (23:25)PNBE (09:50) 58hr 25mins

DBRG (23:25)DLI (06:05) 54hr 40mins

INDB (23:30)PNBE (02:50) 27hr 20mins

GCT (23:30)KOAA (13:15) 13hr 45mins

RGD (23:30)BSB (08:40) 9hr 10mins

INDB (23:30)HWH (06:50) 31hr 20mins

LTT (23:35)PPTA (04:45) 29hr 10mins

LKO (23:35)DDU (07:15) 7hr 40mins

LKO (23:35)DDU (06:45) 7hr 10mins

PNBE (23:35)ADI (05:20) 29hr 45mins

DLI (23:40)DBRG (04:25) 52hr 45mins

HWH (23:40)BKN (08:35) 32hr 55mins

DLI (23:40)DBRG (04:25) 52hr 45mins

KOP (23:45)DHN (12:00) 60hr 15mins

HW (23:45)HWH (03:20) 27hr 35mins

NDLS (23:45)GHY (09:15) 33hr 30mins

NDLS (23:45)GHY (09:15) 33hr 30mins

RNC (23:45)ANVT (20:50) 21hr 5mins

HW (23:45)HWH (03:20) 27hr 35mins

NDLS (23:45)SCL (20:45) 45hr 0mins

NDLS (23:45)BGP (21:40) 21hr 55mins

NDLS (23:45)SCL (20:45) 45hr 0mins

VSKP (23:50)SFG (08:30) 32hr 40mins

HWH (23:55)JAT (12:35) 36hr 40mins

KLK (23:55)HWH (08:05) 32hr 10mins

PNBE (23:55)LTT (11:30) 35hr 35mins

AII (23:55)RJPB (23:15) 23hr 20mins

ANVT (23:55)AGTL (00:30) 48hr 35mins
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU
Ad