Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

DNR Railway Station Information and Trains for DNR

DANAPUR - DNR

"Danapur" (also known as "Dinapur Nizamat"

"Dinapur") is a satellite town of Patna in Bihar state of India. The population was 182,241 at the 2011 India Census. It is part of the Patna Metropolitan Region. It was constituted as a municipality in 1887.Danapur is also a shelter and hatchery for the migrating Siberian cranes, locally called ''Janhgil''. They visit every year during the monsoon season for breeding and leave this place before the start of the winter season. The Sub-Area Headquarters of Bihar and Jharkhand is situated in the Danapur Cantonment here. Danapur is part of Danapur (Vidhan Sabha constituency) and Pataliputra (Lok Sabha constituency)

Flagstaff ghat on the Ganges at Dinapur, Patna, 1859 is one of the oldest ghats. Gurdwara Handi Sahib,a gurdwara of Guru Tegh Bahadur, is a pilgrimage place for Sikhs. Naulakha temple and various historical buildings of British rule are places of interest.

It is located on the bank of the River Ganges.

"autogenerated1"/> The Danapur Nagar Parishad was established in 1889.

"census1"/>

Danapur is well connected by rail and road. It is connected to most of the major cities in India by the railway network. Danapur railway station (Station Code "DNR") is the main railway station of the area. It is also the divisional headquarter of the Danapur railway division of the East Central Railway. The town is located in the Mughalsarai - Howrah main line. National Highway 30 (India)(old numbering) links the town to other cities of Bihar. Patna Airport is the nearest airport.

,Khagaul,Bihta,Patna,Maner Sharif

231 Trains found crossing station DANAPUR - DNR

PPTA (00:10)UDZ (08:10) 32hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PUNE (00:25)DNR (10:30) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (00:25)BJU (18:40) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (00:45)DNR (05:35) 28hr 50mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

LTT (04:00)DNR (18:00) 20hr 0mins

DNR (04:50)SBG (13:20) 8hr 30mins
General: CC SL
Tatkal: CC SL

DNR (05:00)PUNE (11:35) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (05:30)DNR (10:30) 5hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BGP (05:30)DNR (12:35) 7hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BGP (05:35)DNR (12:40) 7hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DNR (05:45)TATA (17:20) 11hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BJU (05:55)BDTS (17:35) 18hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NTSK (06:00)NGP (21:00) 42hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

DNR (06:30)PUNE (17:10) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (06:30)BGP (20:30) 38hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (06:35)APDJ (20:10) 17hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (06:35)APDJ (20:10) 37hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (06:35)APDJ (20:10) 37hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (06:45)KYQ (16:35) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (06:45)KYQ (16:35) 33hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (07:00)RGD (11:45) 4hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DNR (07:00)RGD (11:45) 4hr 45mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

YPR (07:10)DNR (08:00) 48hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MYS (07:20)DBG (14:35) 55hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MYS (07:20)DBG (14:35) 55hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (07:25)JAT (10:37) 27hr 12mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (07:25)JAT (10:37) 27hr 12mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (07:30)DNR (13:30) 30hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ANVT (07:30)RDP (08:20) 24hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (07:50)KYQ (04:25) 44hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

LTT (07:50)KYQ (04:25) 44hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HWH (08:00)NDLS (06:05) 22hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RGD (08:00)NDLS (04:45) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (08:00)DNR (08:00) 48hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HWH (08:00)NDLS (06:05) 22hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RGD (08:00)NDLS (04:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DNR (08:00)PNVL (22:15) 16hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (08:05)BGP (18:30) 34hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (08:05)BGP (17:55) 33hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (08:05)DNR (15:15) 15hr 55mins
General: 3A 2S
Tatkal: 3A 2S

ANVT (08:10)JBN (07:50) 23hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (08:10)JBN (07:50) 15hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ANVT (08:10)JBN (07:50) 47hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TATA (08:15)DNR (20:00) 11hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

UDN (08:20)DNR (13:35) 15hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDN (08:20)DNR (13:35) 29hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BRC (08:25)DNR (19:30) 35hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (08:30)LTT (13:30) 29hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BSB (08:35)SDAH (10:55) 26hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DNR (09:00)SC (14:45) 29hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SBC (09:00)DNR (09:05) 48hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (09:00)LTT (20:00) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (09:00)LTT (17:50) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MLDT (09:05)ANVT (14:30) 29hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (09:05)ANVT (14:25) 14hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

APDJ (09:25)DLI (22:40) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (09:25)ST (18:40) 33hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

APDJ (09:25)DLI (22:40) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (09:25)ST (18:40) 33hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SC (09:35)DNR (18:51) 14hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (09:35)DNR (18:55) 33hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (09:35)SGNR (07:10) 45hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ST (09:55)BGP (19:00) 33hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

YPR (09:55)PPTA (10:00) 48hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (09:55)BGP (19:00) 33hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ST (10:00)BGP (18:30) 14hr 0mins

SBC (10:00)DNR (09:05) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (10:02)ANVT (19:20) 13hr 58mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (10:02)ANVT (19:20) 33hr 18mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (10:10)ADI (22:20) 36hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (10:15)ADI (17:45) 13hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PPTA (10:45)LTT (15:15) 13hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PPTA (10:45)LTT (15:15) 28hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (11:45)ADI (22:20) 12hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (11:45)KOTA (11:55) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (11:45)KOTA (11:55) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (12:00)DVL (19:45) 12hr 0mins

JYG (12:00)ANVT (08:20) 20hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PNBE (12:00)NDLS (05:00) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (12:00)ANVT (05:00) 12hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

JYG (12:10)ANVT (08:50) 20hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

DNR (12:15)SC (21:30) 11hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (12:15)SC (21:30) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:30)DNR (18:45) 30hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RXL (12:45)SC (06:55) 42hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UDZ (12:45)PPTA (21:15) 32hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BDTS (12:55)BJU (02:30) 35hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DNR (13:00)ADI (02:30) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (13:10)RGD (10:30) 10hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (13:10)RGD (10:30) 21hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (13:30)DNR (07:30) 10hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BGP (13:30)ANVT (08:20) 18hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (13:30)ANVT (08:20) 10hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (13:30)DNR (07:30) 10hr 30mins

BGP (13:30)ANVT (08:20) 18hr 50mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

DNR (13:30)SC (00:50) 35hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BSB (13:40)PNBE (00:05) 10hr 20mins

HWH (13:50)ASR (10:20) 44hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DNR (13:50)ADI (02:30) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SBG (14:25)DNR (23:45) 9hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SBG (14:25)DNR (23:45) 9hr 20mins
General: CC SL
Tatkal: CC SL

SPJ (14:30)YPR (18:20) 51hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (14:55)PNBE (09:00) 18hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AGTL (15:00)HBJ (16:35) 49hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (15:00)LTT (20:00) 53hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (15:00)LTT (17:50) 50hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (15:00)PNBE (09:00) 9hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

PUNE (15:15)DNR (20:00) 8hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HBJ (15:30)AGTL (20:15) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

IPR (15:30)NDLS (11:50) 20hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

IPR (15:30)NDLS (11:50) 8hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

DNR (15:30)BGP (22:35) 7hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

IPR (15:30)NDLS (11:50) 20hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

IPR (15:32)NDLS (11:50) 20hr 18mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PRRB (15:40)HWH (07:40) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PRRB (15:40)HWH (07:40) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (15:45)MYS (23:40) 55hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (15:45)MYS (23:40) 55hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (15:45)ANVT (10:25) 8hr 15mins

NDLS (16:10)DBRT (07:00) 38hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (16:15)DNR (01:30) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RGD (16:30)DNR (21:00) 4hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

RGD (16:30)DNR (21:00) 4hr 30mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

DNR (16:40)UDN (22:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (16:40)UDN (22:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (16:45)DBRG (07:00) 38hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ANVT (16:55)BGP (11:00) 18hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (16:55)LTT (20:00) 51hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (16:55)JYG (13:35) 20hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

GHY (16:55)LTT (20:00) 51hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:55)BGP (11:00) 18hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

ANVT (17:10)MLDT (23:50) 30hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (17:10)MLDT (23:30) 6hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (17:20)JYG (13:35) 20hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

TIA (17:30)DNR (02:15) 6hr 30mins

NDLS (17:35)HWH (17:15) 23hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (17:35)HWH (17:15) 23hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (17:40)DNR (00:40) 31hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (17:45)PNBE (20:55) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (17:45)PNBE (20:55) 27hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (18:10)YPR (18:30) 48hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (18:10)DBG (23:30) 5hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

DNR (18:10)SBC (18:20) 48hr 10mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (21:20) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (18:10)HWH (15:50) 45hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (21:20) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (19:30) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (19:30) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (18:15)SDAH (10:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DNR (18:20)BRC (02:30) 32hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (18:25)HWH (07:30) 29hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RJPB (18:30)AII (15:10) 20hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RJPB (18:30)AII (15:10) 20hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASR (18:40)HWH (07:30) 36hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DNR (19:00)KIR (02:30) 5hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

MLDT (19:10)DNR (05:30) 10hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (19:10)ASR (08:55) 37hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (19:15)ASR (08:40) 28hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (19:30)ADI (12:40) 41hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (19:55)PNBE (08:45) 28hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (19:55)DDU (04:40) 4hr 5mins

KIR (20:00)ANVT (20:45) 4hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

NDLS (20:00)IPR (14:45) 4hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NDLS (20:00)IPR (14:45) 4hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

GHY (20:00)PUNE (15:45) 52hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (20:00)PRRB (12:00) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBN (20:00)ANVT (21:00) 25hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (20:00)IPR (14:45) 18hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RDP (20:00)ANVT (21:00) 25hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HWH (20:00)PRRB (12:00) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (20:10)SBC (20:20) 48hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (20:10)SBC (20:20) 48hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PPTA (20:15)YPR (20:55) 48hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (20:30)DNR (07:00) 27hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

PUNE (20:30)DNR (07:00) 27hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBN (20:30)ANVT (20:45) 3hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBN (20:30)ANVT (20:45) 24hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PPTA (20:35)CDG (17:35) 21hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRT (20:35)NDLS (10:15) 37hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PPTA (20:35)CDG (17:35) 21hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (20:55)DNR (03:45) 30hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (21:00)LTT (17:30) 44hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KYQ (21:00)LTT (17:30) 44hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SGNR (21:00)KLK (05:50) 8hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

PUNE (21:05)DNR (02:20) 29hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (21:05)IPR (16:30) 19hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (21:10)NDLS (10:15) 26hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SDAH (21:15)ANVT (11:05) 37hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SDAH (21:15)BSB (21:40) 24hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CDG (21:30)PPTA (18:50) 2hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CDG (21:30)PPTA (18:50) 21hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (21:30)DNR (04:40) 26hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (21:35)DNR (12:25) 38hr 50mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SC (21:40)RXL (18:15) 44hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (21:40)PNBE (07:50) 34hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (21:50)PNBE (04:45) 26hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (21:50)PNBE (04:30) 30hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (21:50)PNBE (03:50) 30hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (21:55)ARA (00:35) 2hr 5mins

LTT (22:15)PNBE (10:00) 25hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (22:15)PNBE (10:00) 35hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAT (22:45)HWH (11:30) 25hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (22:45)HWH (11:30) 36hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ADI (22:50)DNR (09:50) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (22:55)PUNE (05:30) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (23:10)PUNE (04:40) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (23:15)DNR (10:50) 35hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (23:30)CSMT (03:45) 28hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (23:30)RTM (07:45) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (23:35)PPTA (04:45) 29hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (23:35)ADI (04:45) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (23:35)PPTA (04:45) 29hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PNBE (23:35)ADI (04:45) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (23:45)DNR (12:00) 24hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BDTS (23:45)DNR (14:20) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (23:55)JAT (13:10) 24hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (23:55)RJPB (23:15) 0hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (23:55)LTT (11:30) 24hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (23:55)JAT (12:35) 36hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AII (23:55)RJPB (23:15) 23hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PNBE (23:55)LTT (11:30) 35hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL