Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

DUMK Railway Station Information and Trains for DUMK

DUMKA - DUMK

8 Trains found crossing station DUMKA - DUMK

BGP (06:00)HWH (17:30) 11hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BGP (06:05)HWH (17:30) 11hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (10:40)BGP (21:10) 10hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (10:40)BGP (20:25) 9hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DUMK (18:45)RNC (03:50) 9hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DUMK (18:55)RNC (03:55) 9hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RNC (21:25)DUMK (07:51) 10hr 26mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RNC (21:30)DUMK (07:25) 2hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S