Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

DURE Railway Station Information and Trains for DURE

DUMRAON - DURE

57 Trains found crossing station DUMRAON - DURE

RGD (08:00)NDLS (04:45) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RGD (08:00)NDLS (04:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (08:05)BGP (18:30) 34hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (08:05)BGP (17:55) 33hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (08:35)SDAH (10:55) 26hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BGP (09:00)LTT (20:00) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (09:00)LTT (17:50) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (09:35)SGNR (07:10) 45hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (11:45)KOTA (11:55) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (12:00)ANVT (08:20) 20hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NDLS (13:10)RGD (10:30) 10hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (13:10)RGD (10:30) 21hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BGP (13:30)ANVT (08:20) 18hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (13:30)ANVT (08:20) 10hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (13:30)ANVT (08:20) 18hr 50mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BSB (13:40)PNBE (00:05) 10hr 20mins

HWH (13:50)ASR (10:20) 44hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GHY (15:00)LTT (20:00) 53hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (15:00)LTT (17:50) 50hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

IPR (15:30)NDLS (11:50) 20hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

IPR (15:30)NDLS (11:50) 8hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

IPR (15:30)NDLS (11:50) 20hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

IPR (15:32)NDLS (11:50) 20hr 18mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PRRB (15:40)HWH (07:40) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PRRB (15:40)HWH (07:40) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (16:55)BGP (11:00) 18hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (16:55)LTT (20:00) 51hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (16:55)JYG (13:35) 20hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

GHY (16:55)LTT (20:00) 51hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:55)BGP (11:00) 18hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

ASR (18:10)HWH (15:50) 45hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (21:20) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (19:30) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (18:15)SDAH (10:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ASR (18:25)HWH (07:30) 29hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (18:40)HWH (07:30) 36hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (19:10)ASR (08:55) 37hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (19:15)ASR (08:40) 28hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (19:55)DDU (04:40) 4hr 5mins

NDLS (20:00)IPR (14:45) 4hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NDLS (20:00)IPR (14:45) 4hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

HWH (20:00)PRRB (12:00) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (20:00)IPR (14:45) 18hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (20:00)PRRB (12:00) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SGNR (21:00)KLK (05:50) 8hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NDLS (21:05)IPR (16:30) 19hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (21:15)ANVT (11:05) 37hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SDAH (21:15)BSB (21:40) 24hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL