Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

EE Railway Station Information and Trains for EE

इलुरु - EE

"Eluru railway station" (station code:EE) is an Indian Railways in Eluru city of Andhra Pradesh. It lies on the Howrah-Chennai main line and is administered under Vijayawada railway division of South Coast Railway zone (formerly South Central Railway zone).

Between 1893 and 1896, of the East Coast State Railway, between Vijayawada Junction and Cuttack railway station, was opened for traffic. The southern part of the East Coast State Railway (from Waltair to Vijayawada) was taken over by Madras Railway in 1901.

The Mustabad-Gannavaram-Nuzvid-Bhimadolu sector was electrified in 1995-96.

In terms of earnings and outward passengers handled, Eluru is categorized as a ''Non-Subruban Grade-3 (NSG-3)'' railway station. Based on the re-categorization of Indian Railway stations for the period of 2017-18 and 2022-23, an NSG-3 category station earns between - crore and handles passengers.

Eluru city consists of four other railway stations. These are:

265 Trains found crossing station इलुरु - EE

ERS (00:20)HTE (17:05) 40hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

MYS (00:30)HWH (14:50) 38hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CCT (00:35)QLN (06:50) 30hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

TPTY (01:05)COA (20:45) 19hr 40mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

SC (04:00)SHM (06:05) 26hr 5mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BBS (05:30)SBC (12:05) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BBS (05:30)SBC (12:05) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (05:40)GHY (08:45) 51hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (05:40)SHM (09:05) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

VSKP (05:45)BZA (11:15) 5hr 30mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

NZM (05:50)VSKP (17:30) 35hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (05:50)VSKP (17:30) 35hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ALLP (06:00)TATA (09:10) 51hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

COA (06:00)SNSI (09:18) 27hr 18mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

COA (06:00)SNSI (09:10) 27hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ALLP (06:00)DHN (10:20) 52hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BZA (06:05)VSKP (12:15) 6hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BZA (06:15)VSKP (12:15) 6hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LPI (06:15)VSKP (19:45) 13hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

VSKP (06:15)LPI (19:40) 13hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LPI (06:15)VSKP (19:40) 13hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

VSKP (06:20)LPI (19:40) 13hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NDLS (06:25)VSKP (17:50) 35hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NTSK (06:30)TBM (21:25) 62hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

COA (07:00)TPTY (02:45) 19hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

MAS (07:00)HWH (10:35) 27hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

VSG (07:05)KCG (05:00) 21hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (07:10)GNT (15:20) 8hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

VSKP (07:20)GNT (15:30) 8hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (07:25)SC (09:15) 25hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (07:25)SC (09:15) 25hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VSKP (07:25)QLN (13:50) 16hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CAPE (08:00)HWH (03:10) 43hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HYB (08:00)HWH (14:40) 30hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CAPE (08:00)HWH (03:10) 43hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GNT (08:00)VSKP (17:20) 9hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GNT (08:00)VSKP (16:00) 8hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAS (08:10)SRC (10:30) 15hr 50mins

VSKP (08:20)NZM (17:10) 15hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (08:20)NZM (17:10) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (08:20)QLN (15:00) 30hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

VSKP (08:20)SNSI (10:45) 26hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (08:30)KUR (08:55) 48hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (08:30)PURI (10:20) 49hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (08:35)NDLS (19:05) 34hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MAS (08:45)HWH (11:55) 27hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

COA (08:45)LTT (11:05) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHTT (09:00)TBM (20:50) 59hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VSKP (09:00)SNSI (12:15) 27hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (09:25)OKHA (13:50) 52hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (09:50)HWH (16:10) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (10:00)VSKP (22:30) 12hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

QLN (10:00)CCT (14:50) 28hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (10:00)VSKP (18:30) 32hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MAS (10:00)VSKP (22:30) 12hr 30mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

PRR (10:00)VM (19:00) 33hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TPTY (10:25)BBS (05:55) 19hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PRR (10:30)VM (21:20) 34hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KUR (10:40)OKHA (13:50) 51hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DHN (10:45)ALLP (20:30) 57hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (10:45)NJP (04:15) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SBP (10:50)NED (13:40) 26hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (11:00)NJP (04:30) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBP (11:10)NED (14:20) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (11:30)TATA (12:15) 48hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (11:30)HYB (17:30) 30hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VM (11:40)PRR (23:20) 35hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VM (11:40)KGP (19:25) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DHN (11:40)ALLP (15:25) 51hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (11:45)HYB (17:55) 30hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BBS (12:00)MAS (08:55) 12hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BBS (12:00)TPTY (08:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BBS (12:00)MAS (08:55) 20hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BBS (12:00)TPTY (08:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BBS (12:00)KJM (13:00) 25hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BBS (12:00)TPTY (08:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VM (12:05)PRR (22:35) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHM (12:10)SC (14:25) 26hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHM (12:10)MAS (15:35) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BBS (12:10)TPTY (08:10) 20hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TPTY (12:15)BBS (09:30) 21hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TPTY (12:15)BBS (09:30) 21hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TPTY (12:15)BBS (09:30) 21hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHM (12:20)SC (13:55) 25hr 35mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

LTT (12:25)COA (13:30) 25hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (12:40)BZA (19:00) 6hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

VSKP (12:55)BZA (19:00) 6hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TBM (12:55)JSME (22:25) 33hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCG (13:00)TATA (19:45) 30hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JSME (13:10)TBM (23:40) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (13:20)COA (13:50) 24hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

BBS (13:20)SC (09:00) 19hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

JSME (13:20)TBM (22:25) 33hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BAM (13:30)SC (07:15) 17hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (13:40)BBS (21:05) 31hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (13:40)BBS (21:05) 31hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TBM (13:45)JSME (23:10) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

COA (13:55)RU (03:45) 37hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CHE (14:00)SC (05:05) 10hr 0mins

VSKP (14:00)HX (07:25) 10hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (14:00)HX (07:25) 17hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KGP (14:05)VM (21:20) 31hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SRC (14:10)PDY (21:45) 31hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (14:45)SHM (11:55) 45hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NCJ (14:45)SHM (13:50) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (14:50)NZM (04:05) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (14:50)MAS (17:00) 26hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VSKP (14:50)KCG (03:45) 12hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

COA (14:50)RU (04:10) 13hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SRC (14:55)TPTY (16:10) 25hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (15:00)KZJ (16:00) 33hr 0mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

PURI (15:00)YPR (20:00) 29hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

CSMT (15:05)BBS (04:35) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (15:05)BBS (04:35) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

RGDA (15:05)GNT (05:55) 14hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MAS (15:15)SRC (19:00) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (15:15)YPR (19:15) 28hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BBS (15:25)CSMT (03:55) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BBS (15:25)CSMT (03:55) 36hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TATA (15:30)ALLP (20:30) 53hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (15:30)MAS (16:50) 25hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SRC (15:45)TPTY (17:40) 25hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SRC (15:45)MAQ (10:00) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (15:55)HWH (17:55) 8hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (15:55)HWH (17:55) 26hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (16:05)SC (21:45) 7hr 55mins

KJM (16:05)BBS (18:05) 26hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

HWH (16:10)TPJ (03:05) 34hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (16:10)CAPE (10:50) 42hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (16:10)CAPE (10:50) 42hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (16:10)TPJ (03:05) 34hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (16:10)MYS (03:45) 35hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (16:15)MYS (03:50) 35hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TPJ (16:20)HWH (03:10) 34hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (16:20)DBRG (07:00) 55hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

TPJ (16:20)HWH (03:10) 34hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MAS (16:25)PURI (15:10) 7hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (16:25)SHM (21:30) 29hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (16:25)PURI (15:10) 22hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (16:35)CHE (10:40) 7hr 25mins

NED (16:35)SBP (19:30) 26hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (16:35)VSKP (10:15) 17hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (16:35)SBP (18:40) 26hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NED (16:35)VSKP (09:15) 16hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HX (17:05)VSKP (11:30) 6hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HX (17:05)VSKP (11:30) 18hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SNSI (17:10)COA (20:35) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (17:15)VSKP (05:50) 6hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (17:15)SRC (10:30) 30hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

CHE (17:15)KCG (06:30) 13hr 15mins

HYB (17:15)VSKP (05:50) 12hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VSKP (17:20)HYB (06:15) 6hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (17:20)HYB (06:15) 12hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SNSI (17:20)COA (19:45) 26hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (17:30)MAS (14:55) 6hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BZA (17:30)VSKP (23:00) 5hr 30mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

PURI (17:30)MAS (14:55) 21hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (17:35)GIMB (05:55) 36hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (17:35)GIMB (09:00) 39hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (17:50)VSKP (06:50) 13hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SC (17:50)BAM (12:05) 18hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CCT (18:00)SC (05:20) 6hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (18:00)MLDT (20:10) 50hr 10mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

CCT (18:10)KCG (05:10) 11hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CCT (18:10)KCG (05:10) 5hr 50mins

HTE (18:15)ERS (10:50) 40hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

HTE (18:25)ERS (09:45) 39hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

KCG (18:25)VSKP (06:50) 12hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TATA (18:35)YPR (18:25) 47hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CCT (18:40)SC (07:40) 5hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CCT (18:40)SC (07:40) 5hr 20mins

VSKP (18:40)KCG (07:25) 12hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PDY (18:45)SRC (04:30) 33hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCG (18:45)CHE (08:55) 14hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCG (18:45)CCT (05:45) 11hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCG (18:45)CCT (05:45) 5hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TPTY (18:50)CCT (05:25) 5hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TPTY (18:50)CCT (05:30) 10hr 40mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

VSKP (18:55)SC (07:40) 12hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

VSKP (18:55)MAS (09:30) 14hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TBM (18:55)NTSK (07:55) 61hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TBM (18:55)SHTT (04:00) 57hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (19:00)SC (07:10) 12hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SRC (19:00)MAS (22:45) 5hr 0mins

VSKP (19:05)MAS (07:40) 12hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (19:05)MAS (08:55) 13hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (19:05)MAS (07:40) 12hr 35mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

COA (19:10)LPI (06:05) 10hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SNSI (19:10)VSKP (22:05) 26hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (19:35)HWH (06:25) 28hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (19:35)YPR (04:30) 56hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (19:35)HWH (06:25) 34hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SNSI (19:35)VSKP (21:40) 26hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

QLN (19:35)VSKP (23:40) 28hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (19:45)CCT (06:25) 4hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (19:45)TVC (23:10) 51hr 25mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

TPTY (19:50)SRC (22:20) 26hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (20:00)CCT (05:40) 4hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (20:00)NED (13:34) 17hr 34mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TPTY (20:05)SRC (23:10) 27hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (20:15)VSKP (05:05) 32hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NDLS (20:15)VSKP (05:05) 32hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LPI (20:30)COA (07:20) 3hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CCT (20:30)SC (06:15) 3hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (20:30)VSKP (07:40) 11hr 10mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

LPI (20:30)COA (07:23) 10hr 53mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VSKP (20:30)SC (08:10) 11hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

SC (20:30)VSKP (07:40) 11hr 10mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

HWH (20:35)YPR (07:15) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (20:35)YPR (07:15) 34hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (20:40)SC (08:10) 11hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

VSKP (20:45)NED (14:20) 17hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CCT (20:50)SC (08:25) 3hr 10mins

AKP (20:50)SC (08:50) 12hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CCT (21:00)TPTY (08:45) 3hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

CCT (21:00)TPTY (08:45) 11hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

MAS (21:10)BBS (17:25) 20hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (21:10)BBS (17:25) 20hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NJP (21:10)MAS (14:55) 41hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (21:10)VSKP (10:25) 13hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (21:10)VSKP (11:00) 13hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NJP (21:15)MAS (14:10) 40hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

QLN (21:20)VSKP (01:25) 28hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

VSKP (21:30)BZA (05:00) 2hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

SC (21:30)BBS (17:15) 19hr 45mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

SC (21:30)BBS (17:15) 19hr 45mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

SC (21:35)VSKP (09:50) 12hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

TBM (21:45)DBRG (18:00) 68hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TBM (21:45)SHTT (09:40) 59hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (21:45)SRC (08:45) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TPTY (21:50)VSKP (11:00) 13hr 10mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

TPTY (21:50)VSKP (11:00) 13hr 10mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

SRC (21:50)CBE (14:25) 40hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (22:00)HWH (04:30) 26hr 0mins

VSKP (22:00)NDLS (06:35) 26hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VSKP (22:00)NDLS (06:35) 26hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BNC (22:00)HTE (12:00) 38hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GNT (22:15)RGDA (14:20) 16hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CCT (22:15)SC (08:10) 1hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RU (22:20)COA (12:15) 13hr 55mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

VSKP (22:25)TPTY (11:35) 13hr 10mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

VSKP (22:25)TPTY (11:35) 13hr 10mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

RU (22:30)COA (11:20) 12hr 50mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

YPR (22:40)GHY (06:00) 55hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (22:40)PURI (05:55) 31hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

YPR (22:40)PURI (03:55) 29hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

GIMB (22:45)VSKP (14:35) 39hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TATA (22:50)KCG (05:00) 30hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CAPE (23:00)DBRG (06:40) 79hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (23:00)SRC (18:10) 43hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HTE (23:00)BNC (12:15) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BZA (23:05)CHE (10:40) 0hr 55mins

GIMB (23:05)VSKP (10:15) 35hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHM (23:05)NCJ (21:55) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (23:05)CAPE (09:55) 82hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (23:25)HTE (14:35) 39hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HWH (23:30)VSG (15:45) 40hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (23:45)MAS (03:50) 28hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MAS (23:45)HWH (04:00) 28hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DBRG (23:45)TBM (20:50) 69hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (23:45)HWH (10:55) 35hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHM (23:50)NCJ (21:35) 45hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (23:50)QLN (05:15) 29hr 25mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KCG (23:50)VSKP (13:30) 13hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (23:55)SC (04:00) 52hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL