Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App
Modify Search

ET Railway Station

Ad
Trains from station ITARSI JN - ET

CSMT (00:10)BSB (04:40) 28hr 30mins

BKN (00:10)BSP (12:45) 36hr 35mins

BDTS (00:15)JBP (21:40) 21hr 25mins

BDTS (00:20)GKP (17:35) 41hr 15mins

LTT (00:35)MUV (04:25) 27hr 50mins

BGKT (01:15)BSP (12:45) 35hr 30mins

RIG (03:30)NZM (07:30) 28hr 0mins

MUV (04:10)PUNE (08:05) 27hr 55mins

HBJ (05:10)ADTL (11:15) 6hr 5mins

CPR (05:15)LTT (16:15) 35hr 0mins

MAS (05:15)SVDK (15:10) 57hr 55mins

BSB (05:15)UDN (09:00) 27hr 45mins

MAS (05:15)LJN (20:40) 39hr 25mins

AMH (05:20)LTT (12:05) 30hr 45mins

LTT (05:23)RBL (08:30) 27hr 7mins

LTT (05:23)BSB (07:10) 25hr 47mins

LTT (05:23)ALD (08:50) 27hr 27mins

GKP (05:30)KOP (13:05) 55hr 35mins

GKP (05:30)PNVL (16:20) 34hr 50mins

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins

GKP (05:30)BDTS (19:10) 37hr 40mins

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 34hr 30mins

JBP (05:30)HBJ (11:00) 5hr 30mins

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins

BSL (05:35)NGP (16:10) 10hr 35mins

GAYA (05:35)MS (20:45) 39hr 10mins

NZM (05:50)KOP (16:20) 34hr 30mins

NZM (05:50)TVC (11:35) 53hr 45mins

NZM (05:50)MYS (04:55) 47hr 5mins

NZM (05:50)VSKP (17:30) 35hr 40mins

NZM (05:50)ERS (06:00) 48hr 10mins

NZM (05:50)NED (07:00) 25hr 10mins

BSL (06:00)NZM (07:30) 25hr 30mins

JBP (06:00)ATT (11:45) 29hr 45mins

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins

TVC (06:05)INDB (05:15) 47hr 10mins

BSB (06:15)BRC (09:30) 27hr 15mins

GKP (06:20)LTT (16:15) 33hr 55mins

VSKP (06:25)NZM (16:45) 34hr 20mins

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins

LJN (06:30)PUNE (11:05) 28hr 35mins

LJN (06:30)PUNE (08:05) 25hr 35mins

LTT (06:35)GKP (19:10) 36hr 35mins

GKP (06:35)YPR (04:45) 46hr 10mins

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins

GKP (06:35)SC (15:10) 32hr 35mins

GKP (06:35)YPR (09:45) 51hr 10mins

JBP (06:45)YPR (13:30) 30hr 45mins

MS (07:00)GAYA (22:00) 39hr 0mins

NZM (07:10)CAPE (07:40) 48hr 30mins

JBP (07:15)TEN (04:45) 45hr 30mins

NGP (07:20)REWA (19:50) 12hr 30mins

SC (07:20)GKP (15:20) 32hr 0mins

MYS (07:20)DBG (14:35) 55hr 15mins

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 52hr 40mins

NGP (07:20)BSL (17:45) 10hr 25mins

JAT (07:25)NED (20:35) 37hr 10mins

YPR (07:30)GKP (13:30) 54hr 0mins

JBP (07:45)PUNE (04:05) 20hr 20mins

PUNE (07:45)JBP (05:00) 21hr 15mins

LTT (07:50)KYQ (04:25) 44hr 35mins

CNB (08:00)BL (06:35) 22hr 35mins

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins

LTT (08:05)BE (15:55) 31hr 50mins

LTT (08:05)BGP (18:30) 34hr 25mins

VSKP (08:20)