Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

ET Railway Station Information and Trains for ET

इटारसी जं. - ET

"Itarsi" is a city and municipality in Madhya Pradesh, India in Hoshangabad District. Itarsi is a key hub for agricultural goods and is the biggest railway junction in Madhya Pradesh. Rail services from all 4 major metropolitan cities of India namely Mumbai to Calcutta and Delhi to Chennai pass through Itarsi.Itarsi has large number of agro-based industries and warehouses . Itarsi got its name by "eeta(eent)", (literally means brick in Hindi) and "rassi", (literally means rope in Hindi). Bricks and ropes had been made earlier in itarsi. It has Ordnance Factory. The Bori Wildlife Sanctuary and Tawa Dam are nearby.

Itarsi is located at . It has an average elevation of 304 metres (997 feet).

Itarsi is a sub district in the Hoshangabad district, in the state of Madhya Pradesh. The total population in Itarsi sub district is 240,719 as per the survey of census during 2011 by Indian Government.Of this about 123,325 people are living in the urban (towns and cities) area and about 117,394 are living in villages (rural areas)

◾There are 49,297 House Holds in this sub district.◾There are 124,898 males (52%); There are 115,821 females (48%).Itarsi also have Indian Ordinance Factory.

India census, Itarsi had a population of 114,495. Males constitute 52% of the population and females 48%. Itarsi has an average literacy rate of 75%, higher than the national average of 59.5%: male literacy is 81% and female literacy is 69%. In Itarsi, 13% of the population is under 6 years of age.Itarsi comes under "Constituents of Urban Agglomerations of Madhya Pradesh" includes Itarsi (M), Pathrauta (part) (OG), Bhilakhedi (CT) and Meharagaon (CT).

The city is a Tehsil under Hoshangabad District. It is a part of Hoshangabad Vidhan Sabha (legislative assembly) & comes under Hoshangabad - Narsinghpur Loksabha (Parliament) constituency.It has a municipality with 32 wards and headed by a municipality chairperson.

Itarsi Junction railway station

Itarsi is one of the biggest railway junction in Madhya Pradesh,India, at the crossing of important east-west and north-south routes. Itarsi comes under West Central Railway zone whose headquarters is in Jabalpur. Itarsi is connected via broad gauge lines to Bhopal and Delhi to the north, Bhusawal and Mumbai to the west, the railway junctions of Nagpur to the south and Jabalpur to the east. Rail services from Mumbai to Guwahati and Delhi to Chennai pass through Itarsi.250 trains are daily passing through. Itarsi runs one express train — Vindhyachal express — and it runs three passenger trains in Jabalpur route daily. Itarsi is the busy railway station in Bhopal division. The new platforms 6 and 7 opened for Jabalpur, Nagpur and Bhusawal routes.

Apart from railway, National Highway (NH-69) connects Itarsi to major cities Bhopal and Nagpur.New Four lane roads are under the making in to be functional under 5 years. Four Duronto Express trains have technical halts at Itarsi.

"Under construction project" - * Itarsi-Bhusawal 3rd line. * Itarsi-nagpur 3rd line(Central Railway pushes Rs 140cr third line project in ghat section). * Itarsi-bhopal 3rd line. *

697 Trains found crossing station इटारसी जं. - ET

CSMT (00:10)BSB (04:40) 23hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (00:10)BSB (03:30) 27hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (00:10)BSB (04:40) 28hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BKN (00:10)BSP (12:45) 36hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (00:20)GKP (17:35) 41hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (00:20)GKP (17:35) 41hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (00:25)DNR (10:30) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (00:25)CNB (03:00) 26hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (00:25)BJU (18:40) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (00:30)PNVL (06:15) 29hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

LTT (00:35)MUV (04:25) 27hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (00:35)GKP (07:05) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (00:45)MUV (04:45) 23hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (00:45)PUNE (05:30) 23hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

LTT (00:45)DNR (05:35) 28hr 50mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

GKP (00:45)LTT (12:15) 23hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CSMT (01:00)GKP (12:15) 23hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LTT (01:10)GKP (07:45) 22hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BKN (01:10)BSP (10:25) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGKT (01:15)BSP (12:45) 35hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGKT (01:30)BSP (10:25) 32hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (01:35)UDN (13:00) 22hr 25mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

JYG (01:35)UDN (13:00) 22hr 25mins

SA (02:00)BTI (23:50) 22hr 0mins

MUV (02:40)PUNE (07:20) 28hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

RIG (03:30)NZM (07:30) 28hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (04:00)DNR (18:00) 20hr 0mins

LJN (04:00)PUNE (05:10) 25hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BSBS (04:10)PUNE (08:05) 19hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUV (04:10)PUNE (08:05) 27hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

FZR (04:20)CWA (09:50) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (04:30)BDTS (12:45) 19hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUV (04:50)UDN (09:00) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUV (04:50)UDN (09:00) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (05:00)HYB (18:20) 19hr 0mins

LTT (05:10)PNBE (11:20) 30hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (05:10)MAU (09:50) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (05:10)GAYA (14:00) 18hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HBJ (05:10)ADTL (11:15) 6hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NZM (05:10)TVC (07:05) 49hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (05:15)LTT (16:15) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (05:15)LTT (16:15) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (05:15)SVDK (14:55) 57hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (05:15)LJN (20:40) 39hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (05:15)LJN (20:20) 18hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (05:20)CAPE (04:45) 47hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AMH (05:20)LTT (12:05) 30hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (05:23)PRYJ (08:50) 27hr 27mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (05:23)RBL (08:30) 27hr 7mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (05:23)MUV (07:30) 26hr 7mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (05:23)PRYJ (08:50) 27hr 27mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (05:23)GKP (11:45) 30hr 22mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (05:30)HBJ (11:00) 5hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)LTT (18:05) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)PNVL (16:20) 34hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)BDTS (19:10) 37hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (05:30)HBJ (11:00) 5hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (05:30)KOP (13:05) 55hr 35mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (05:30)PNVL (16:20) 34hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (05:30)BDTS (19:10) 37hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (05:30)PNVL (16:45) 18hr 30mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

GAYA (05:35)MS (20:45) 39hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GAYA (05:35)MS (20:45) 39hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSL (05:35)NGP (16:10) 10hr 35mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

JAT (05:45)NED (15:50) 34hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NZM (05:50)VSKP (17:30) 35hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (05:50)KOP (16:20) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)TVC (11:35) 53hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)ERS (06:00) 48hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)MYS (04:55) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)VSKP (17:30) 35hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BJU (05:55)BDTS (17:35) 18hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CSMT (06:00)HWH (01:45) 42hr 0mins

PTNR (06:00)CBF (20:30) 42hr 0mins

JBP (06:00)ATT (11:45) 29hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NTSK (06:00)NGP (21:00) 42hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BSL (06:00)NZM (07:30) 25hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (06:00)FD (08:55) 26hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (06:00)LTT (07:50) 42hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (06:05)INDB (05:15) 47hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (06:10)BGP (17:30) 17hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

BSB (06:15)BRC (09:30) 17hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (06:15)BRC (09:30) 27hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KCVL (06:15)INDB (05:05) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:20)LTT (16:15) 33hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:20)LTT (16:15) 33hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (06:25)NZM (16:45) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (06:25)NZM (16:45) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (06:30)PUNE (17:10) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (06:30)PUNE (11:05) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LJN (06:30)PUNE (11:05) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (06:30)PUNE (08:05) 25hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 41hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)SC (15:00) 32hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)YPR (04:45) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)YPR (02:45) 44hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (06:35)GKP (19:10) 17hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)SC (15:10) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)YPR (04:45) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)YNK (06:15) 47hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (06:35)GKP (19:10) 36hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (06:45)YPR (13:30) 30hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MS (07:00)GAYA (22:00) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MS (07:00)GAYA (22:00) 39hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (07:00)CBE (06:30) 41hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (07:10)DNR (08:00) 48hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (07:10)PRYJ (22:40) 16hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (07:10)CAPE (07:40) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (07:15)RMM (14:24) 136hr 45mins

JBP (07:15)TEN (04:45) 45hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HBJ (07:20)PURI (10:00) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MYS (07:20)DBG (14:35) 55hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (07:20)GKP (15:05) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 40hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MYS (07:20)DBG (14:35) 55hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (07:20)GKP (15:20) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 52hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

NGP (07:20)BSL (17:45) 10hr 25mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

NGP (07:20)REWA (19:50) 12hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (07:20)CSMT (04:10) 44hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (07:25)NED (20:35) 37hr 10mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

SC (07:30)DNR (13:30) 30hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MFP (07:30)ADI (14:00) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (07:45)JBP (05:00) 21hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (07:45)PUNE (04:05) 20hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YNK (07:45)GKP (13:30) 53hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (07:50)KYQ (04:25) 44hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CPR (07:50)UDN (12:15) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (07:50)KYQ (04:25) 44hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SA (08:00)HSR (09:00) 40hr 0mins

BSB (08:00)LTT (14:00) 30hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (08:00)CSMT (12:20) 28hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (08:00)DNR (08:00) 48hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CNB (08:00)BL (06:35) 22hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CNB (08:00)BL (05:40) 21hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (08:00)PNVL (22:15) 16hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (08:05)BGP (18:30) 34hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)BE (15:55) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (08:05)BGP (17:55) 33hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (08:05)DBG (16:10) 32hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

VSKP (08:20)NZM (17:10) 15hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDN (08:20)DNR (13:35) 15hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (08:20)NZM (17:10) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UDN (08:20)DNR (13:35) 29hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (08:25)LJN (08:40) 15hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (08:25)LJN (08:40) 24hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BJU (08:30)PUNE (20:20) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ST (08:30)CPR (14:30) 30hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CPR (08:30)ST (14:45) 30hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ASR (08:30)CSTM (04:05) 43hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (08:30)CSMT (12:20) 15hr 30mins

DNR (08:30)LTT (13:30) 29hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

NZM (08:35)VSKP (18:10) 33hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (08:35)CBE (09:15) 48hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (08:35)VSKP (18:10) 33hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (08:40)LJN (15:30) 15hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (08:50)YPR (11:30) 50hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (08:55)YPR (11:30) 39hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYN (09:00)NZM (17:40) 15hr 0mins

NZM (09:00)SBC (10:30) 39hr 0mins

DNR (09:00)SC (14:45) 29hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DMH (09:00)LTT (23:35) 15hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

CPR (09:00)ST (18:40) 33hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SBC (09:00)DNR (09:05) 48hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (09:00)LTT (20:00) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CPR (09:00)ST (18:40) 33hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BGP (09:00)LTT (17:50) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (09:00)BGP (11:00) 39hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

KOP (09:05)NZM (17:10) 32hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PDY (09:15)NDLS (02:10) 40hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNVL (09:15)GKP (15:30) 14hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

CNB (09:20)LTT (12:05) 26hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CBE (09:20)JP (06:15) 44hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BGP (09:25)ST (18:40) 33hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BGP (09:25)ST (18:40) 33hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CBE (09:25)JP (06:45) 45hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NED (09:30)ASR (20:25) 14hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NED (09:30)ASR (20:25) 34hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSL (09:30)KTE (03:25) 14hr 30mins

SC (09:35)DNR (18:51) 14hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (09:35)DNR (18:55) 33hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UDN (09:45)JYG (22:40) 14hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

UDN (09:45)JYG (22:40) 14hr 15mins

SPJ (09:50)LTT (18:40) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUV (09:50)LTT (12:25) 26hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUV (09:50)LTT (12:25) 26hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ST (09:55)CPR (18:35) 32hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ST (09:55)BGP (19:00) 33hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ST (09:55)CPR (18:35) 32hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

YPR (09:55)PPTA (10:00) 48hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (09:55)BGP (19:00) 33hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CBF (10:00)PTNR (23:45) 38hr 0mins

ST (10:00)BGP (18:30) 14hr 0mins

LTT (10:00)SHC (20:15) 14hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BSB (10:00)CSMT (11:25) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (10:00)DNR (09:05) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (10:00)PUNE (18:20) 14hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SNSI (10:00)KLK (12:20) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (10:15)RU (20:50) 13hr 45mins

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CWA (10:15)DEE (06:15) 20hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JHS (10:20)PUNE (09:20) 23hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (10:40)JP (06:15) 43hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

MYS (10:40)JP (06:15) 43hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

BSP (10:40)INDB (10:50) 24hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PPTA (10:45)LTT (15:15) 13hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (10:50)LKO (08:50) 46hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (10:50)LKO (08:50) 46hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (10:50)NZM (13:15) 50hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (10:55)GKP (20:20) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (10:55)CPR (21:05) 34hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (10:55)GKP (20:20) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (10:55)CPR (21:05) 34hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (11:00)CBE (04:10) 41hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NLR (11:00)AII (23:30) 13hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:00)ASR (22:05) 35hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:00)SGNR (23:25) 36hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:00)SGNR (22:30) 35hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:00)JAT (23:30) 36hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NED (11:00)AADR (21:45) 34hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:05)SGNR (19:30) 32hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (11:05)ASN (23:20) 36hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:05)SGNR (20:15) 33hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NED (11:05)JAT (23:05) 36hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

CSMT (11:05)ASN (20:30) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NED (11:05)NZM (10:10) 12hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (11:05)DBG (18:50) 12hr 55mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

LTT (11:10)GKP (17:00) 12hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (11:10)GKP (17:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (11:12)KDCY (14:57) 12hr 48mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:00) 12hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:01) 32hr 46mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GAD (11:15)ASR (08:10) 44hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:00) 32hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BSB (11:20)CSTM (14:15) 26hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (11:20)RXL (00:45) 36hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

LTT (11:20)BJU (21:30) 12hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

LTT (11:20)JYG (23:30) 36hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BSB (11:20)CSTM (14:15) 26hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (11:20)RXL (00:45) 36hr 40mins

LTT (11:20)JYG (23:30) 12hr 40mins

YPR (11:20)DADN (06:30) 43hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (11:25)TVC (15:15) 51hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BE (11:25)LTT (20:00) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (11:35)TVC (15:15) 51hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KRBA (11:35)ASR (08:10) 44hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSP (11:45)INDB (10:55) 23hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MDU (11:55)BKN (17:45) 36hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NGP (11:55)JP (14:10) 26hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MDU (11:55)BKN (17:45) 53hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

DNR (12:00)DVL (19:45) 12hr 0mins

LTT (12:00)DBG (08:30) 36hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

LTT (12:15)DBG (01:10) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (12:15)SC (21:30) 11hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (12:15)DBG (01:10) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (12:15)SC (21:30) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DEE (12:20)CWA (09:50) 21hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ET (12:20)PCOI (09:40) 11hr 40mins

MQ (12:25)BGKT (17:50) 53hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (12:30)HBJ (07:30) 19hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSG (12:30)NZM (04:20) 39hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CSMT (12:30)DNR (18:45) 30hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (12:40)BSB (19:25) 30hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RXL (12:45)SC (06:55) 42hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JHS (12:50)PUNE (09:15) 20hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (12:55)SHC (03:55) 35hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BDTS (12:55)BJU (02:30) 35hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BDTS (12:55)SHC (03:55) 39hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

YPR (13:00)GKP (23:00) 35hr 0mins

GKP (13:00)YPR (21:45) 35hr 0mins

CNB (13:00)CSMT (15:20) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (13:00)VSG (04:45) 39hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

INDB (13:00)CWA (04:30) 15hr 30mins
General: 3A SL