Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

GTL Railway Station Information and Trains for GTL

GUNTAKAL JN - GTL

"Guntakal Junction railway station" (station code:GTL) is located in Anantapur district in the Indian States and territories of India of Andhra Pradesh and serves Guntakal. It is also the headquarters of Guntakal railway division in South Coast Railway. It is a junction station at the intersection point of the Mumbai-Chennai line, the Vijayawada-Margao line and the Guntakal-Bengaluru line.

During the period 1861-1871 Madras Railway extended its Chennai-Arakonnam line to Raichur to join the Great Indian Peninsula Railway line, thereby linking Mumbai and Chennai with a wide Indian gauge line in 1871.

During 1888 to 1890 Southern Mahratta Railway developed a metre gauge line from Vijayawada to Margao, passing through Guntakal.

The Guntakal-Bangalore line was opened in 1892-93. The metre gauge Guntakal-Mysore Frontier Railway was opened in 1893. It was operated by Southern Mahrata Railway.

The Electrification of Guntakal-Renigunta Section of 310 Route Km's completed in 2013.The Electrification of Guntakal-Bangalore Section of 293 Route Km's completed in 2016.The Electrification of Guntakal-Wadi Section of 228 Route Km's completed in 2017.The Electrification of Guntakal-Guntur Section of 430 Route Km's has been completed in 2018

Diesel Loco Shed, Guntakal was started as a metre gauge shed but after gauge conversions in Guntakal and Hubli divisions a broad gauge shed was opened in 1995. It houses Indian locomotive class WDM-2, WDM-3A, WDM-3D, WDG-3A, WDG-3A and WDG4 locos. There is a coaching maintenance depot at Guntakal. Since after overhaul with Electric Traction, Indian railways also sanctioned Electric Loco shed.

Guntakal Junction is classified as an ''A-category'' station in the Guntakal railway division. Guntakal has been selected for the ''Adarsh Station Scheme'', a scheme for upgradation of stations by the Indian Railways.

182 Trains found crossing station GUNTAKAL JN - GTL

LTT (00:15)MDU (09:45) 33hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RPM (02:30)JP (17:10) 45hr 30mins

QLN (03:00)HYB (10:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

TVC (04:25)CSMT (20:50) 40hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

JU (05:15)SBC (05:30) 48hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:25)CBE (02:15) 44hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BBS (05:30)SBC (12:05) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MYS (05:30)SNSI (11:30) 30hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BBS (05:30)SBC (12:05) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAT (05:30)TPTY (11:25) 53hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCG (06:00)VSG (02:00) 18hr 0mins

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (19:15) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (20:50) 38hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (20:50) 38hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (06:00)SBC (04:45) 22hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

UBL (06:00)TPTY (21:45) 15hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

NED (06:00)SBC (04:45) 22hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (19:15) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TPTY (06:10)UBL (21:25) 15hr 15mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

SMET (06:15)RU (20:05) 13hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MS (06:30)CSMT (05:45) 23hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)YPR (04:45) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)YPR (04:45) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)YPR (09:45) 51hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CAPE (06:40)CSMT (04:40) 46hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MS (06:45)DR (06:00) 23hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VSG (07:00)KCG (03:30) 17hr 0mins

VSG (07:05)KCG (05:00) 21hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BZA (07:05)UBL (05:30) 22hr 25mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 40hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 52hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

YPR (07:30)GKP (13:30) 54hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOP (07:35)MUGR (13:30) 29hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (08:10)SBC (08:50) 15hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (08:10)SBC (08:50) 24hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YNK (08:10)BZA (06:05) 21hr 55mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

NZM (08:20)YPR (05:40) 45hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SNSI (08:25)MAS (09:45) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TPTY (08:30)SNSI (12:15) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (08:55)LTT (14:30) 29hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GHY (09:00)YPR (17:45) 39hr 0mins

VSG (09:00)HYB (07:40) 22hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSG (09:00)TPTY (03:50) 18hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (09:15)VSG (05:15) 20hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KDCY (09:15)MAS (15:40) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (09:40)MAS (17:10) 14hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (09:40)MAS (17:10) 31hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (09:40)MAS (16:00) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (10:10)SNSI (11:30) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (10:40)JP (06:15) 43hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

MYS (10:40)JP (06:15) 43hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

TPTY (11:20)VSG (05:15) 17hr 55mins

KOP (11:30)TPTY (08:00) 20hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (11:30)TATA (12:15) 48hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (11:30)JP (06:35) 43hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOP (11:40)TPTY (08:00) 20hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CGS (12:00)VSG (00:30) 60hr 0mins

LTT (12:05)KIK (18:35) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:10)TVC (03:50) 39hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:10)NCJ (03:40) 39hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:10)NCJ (03:40) 39hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (12:20)CSMT (13:35) 25hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:25)CGL (13:00) 24hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CSMT (12:45)MAS (10:50) 22hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (12:45)NZM (08:11) 43hr 26mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

VSG (13:00)GHY (07:00) 59hr 0mins

LTT (13:20)MAS (12:55) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (13:20)CSMT (12:35) 23hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KRYP (13:25)TPTY (06:20) 16hr 55mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

YPR (13:30)ADI (02:20) 36hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UBL (13:30)KCG (05:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (13:30)BGK (12:55) 23hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (13:30)BGK (11:10) 21hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

SBC (13:40)BBS (21:05) 31hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (13:40)BBS (21:05) 31hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (13:50)MAS (00:30) 58hr 10mins

UBL (14:00)SBC (02:00) 10hr 0mins

KIK (14:00)LTT (23:45) 33hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (14:00)MAS (16:20) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZB (14:05)TPTY (06:15) 9hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

RC (14:05)CCT (08:30) 18hr 25mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NZB (14:05)TPTY (06:15) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

BGK (14:10)MYS (13:50) 23hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGK (14:10)MYS (13:50) 23hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CCT (14:25)RC (08:30) 18hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

LUR (15:00)YPR (07:40) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LUR (15:00)YPR (07:40) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MAS (15:00)UBL (05:15) 14hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (15:20)KCG (05:00) 13hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ADI (15:25)MAS (22:35) 31hr 10mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MUGR (15:30)KOP (22:40) 31hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (15:35)CAPE (12:50) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (15:50)LTT (16:00) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (15:55)ADI (20:55) 29hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CGS (16:00)VSG (20:30) 32hr 0mins

CGL (16:00)CSMT (16:20) 24hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HAS (16:00)SUR (08:40) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YNK (16:20)KCG (05:00) 12hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

TPTY (16:25)NZB (08:38) 7hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

TPTY (16:25)NZB (08:38) 16hr 13mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

HYB (16:35)QLN (23:55) 31hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

HYB (16:35)QLN (23:55) 31hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

TPTY (16:40)SC (07:05) 14hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (16:45)SC (05:00) 12hr 15mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

SBC (17:00)NZM (08:40) 31hr 0mins

SBC (17:00)AII (17:30) 48hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SBC (17:00)JU (16:50) 47hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SBC (17:00)AII (17:30) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (17:20)GKP (15:05) 45hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (17:20)GKP (15:05) 45hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (17:30)RU (05:00) 6hr 30mins

TPTY (17:55)JAT (21:10) 51hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MDU (18:00)LTT (05:45) 35hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BIDR (18:05)YPR (07:40) 13hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BIDR (18:05)YPR (07:40) 13hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

UBL (18:20)MYS (09:20) 15hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

UBL (18:20)MYS (09:20) 15hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

TATA (18:35)YPR (18:25) 47hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (18:40)YPR (04:45) 34hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (18:45)MAS (16:20) 21hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (19:00)BIDR (09:15) 14hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (19:00)NDLS (10:30) 39hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MYS (19:00)UBL (10:50) 15hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (19:00)LUR (13:05) 18hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (19:00)NDLS (10:30) 39hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (19:00)BIDR (09:15) 14hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (19:00)LUR (13:05) 18hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MYS (19:00)UBL (10:50) 15hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

SNSI (19:10)TPTY (23:15) 28hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SUR (19:20)HAS (11:35) 16hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JP (19:35)MYS (15:45) 44hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

JP (19:35)MYS (15:45) 44hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

BZA (19:45)UBL (11:25) 15hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (20:00)NZM (05:55) 33hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SC (20:05)TPTY (10:35) 14hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (20:30)CSMT (20:15) 3hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (20:30)NDLS (05:55) 33hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MAS (20:30)ADI (04:10) 27hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (20:30)CSMT (20:15) 23hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DR (20:30)MS (19:45) 23hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SC (20:30)YPR (08:20) 11hr 50mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MAS (20:30)ADI (05:45) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)ADI (03:15) 30hr 45mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BZA (20:35)BNC (16:45) 20hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

CSMT (20:35)NCJ (10:20) 37hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (20:35)NCJ (07:30) 34hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (20:45)SBC (06:40) 33hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

AWB (20:50)RU (20:05) 23hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

VSG (21:00)SEL (19:15) 27hr 0mins

TPTY (21:00)KOP (16:35) 19hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

TPTY (21:00)KOP (16:35) 19hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSB (21:05)MYS (02:35) 50hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (21:05)MYS (02:35) 53hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UBL (21:05)MAS (10:50) 13hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCG (21:05)VSG (15:05) 18hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KCG (21:05)YNK (09:35) 12hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (21:15)SBC (06:40) 26hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (21:15)SBC (06:40) 33hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (21:15)SBC (14:00) 40hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

UBL (21:30)KIR (21:30) 26hr 30mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NDLS (21:35)SBC (14:00) 40hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RU (21:45)SMET (11:45) 14hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RU (21:45)AWB (22:45) 25hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

TN (22:00)OKHA (01:35) 51hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (22:15)YPR (18:25) 44hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (22:30)KDCY (03:00) 28hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (22:35)CBE (07:00) 32hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SBC (22:45)NED (23:30) 24hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SBC (22:50)NED (22:50) 24hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (22:55)MS (21:45) 22hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TPTY (22:55)KRYP (13:05) 14hr 10mins

DEE (23:00)YPR (07:55) 32hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CBE (23:30)RJT (19:00) 43hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (23:30)VSG (15:45) 40hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UBL (23:30)BZA (19:15) 19hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

YPR (23:40)DEE (07:00) 31hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CSMT (23:45)MAS (03:30) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (23:55)CSMT (03:45) 27hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SNSI (23:55)MYS (06:00) 30hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

OKHA (23:55)TN (07:10) 55hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL