Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

HJP Railway Station Information and Trains for HJP

HAJIPUR JN - HJP

It is the headquarters of the East Central Railway Zone of the Indian Railways.

Three rail lines connect it to Muzaffarpur, Chhapra and Patna (via Sonepur, Bihar) and Barauni.

There are five platforms that are interconnected with two Footbridge#Railways (FOB). Facilities include waiting rooms, computerized reservation facility. A new entry point has been constructed and commissioned on north side in addition to previous one on south side. This Railway Station is also equipped with RailTel WIFI facility provided by joint venture Indian Railway & Google .

# Lok Nayak Jayaprakash Airport, Patna # Gaya Airport

301 Trains found crossing station HAJIPUR JN - HJP

UDZ (00:20)NJP (18:35) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (00:25)BJU (18:40) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDZ (00:45)NJP (18:35) 41hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (01:30)JU (03:10) 46hr 30mins

JU (01:35)GHY (03:00) 46hr 25mins

SMI (02:15)ANVT (04:35) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHC (03:15)ASR (14:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

SHC (03:15)ASR (14:45) 20hr 45mins

ASR (04:00)SHC (11:20) 31hr 20mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

ASR (04:10)SHC (11:30) 31hr 20mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:25) 43hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:25) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

BJU (05:00)JAT (11:50) 30hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BJU (05:00)UMB (08:30) 27hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BJU (05:02)JAT (11:45) 30hr 43mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

JYG (05:10)PNBE (13:40) 8hr 30mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

DBG (05:30)DNR (10:30) 5hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

KYQ (05:35)ANVT (19:00) 18hr 25mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KYQ (05:35)DADN (06:05) 42hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (05:35)ANVT (18:15) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (05:35)DADN (06:05) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (05:35)ANVT (18:15) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (05:35)ANVT (18:15) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (05:45)SHC (10:30) 28hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (05:55)BDTS (17:35) 18hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KNE (06:00)AII (21:40) 39hr 40mins
General: 1A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL 2S

KNE (06:00)AII (22:00) 40hr 0mins
General: 1A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL

ADI (06:00)MFP (18:30) 36hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ST (06:10)MFP (04:30) 46hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BNKI (06:15)ASR (17:00) 17hr 45mins

SPJ (06:20)ADI (22:40) 40hr 20mins
General: 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A SL 2S

SPJ (06:20)RJT (03:05) 44hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (06:30)AII (17:15) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (06:35)BNKI (18:30) 17hr 25mins

SHC (06:45)NDLS (06:40) 17hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SHC (06:45)NDLS (06:40) 23hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DBRG (07:00)ASR (21:05) 62hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RPAN (07:00)IZN (20:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

DBRG (07:00)ASR (21:05) 62hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (07:00)CDG (13:20) 54hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (07:10)KIR (19:55) 36hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (07:25)HTE (08:10) 16hr 35mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

GKP (07:25)HTE (08:10) 24hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (07:30)BJU (16:00) 16hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (07:35)MFP (04:30) 44hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (07:50)KYQ (04:25) 44hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

LTT (07:50)KYQ (04:25) 44hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

GKP (08:00)KOAA (04:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AMH (08:00)KOAA (04:00) 20hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (08:00)KOAA (04:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (08:05)CDG (13:20) 53hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

DBRG (08:05)DNR (15:15) 15hr 55mins
General: 3A 2S
Tatkal: 3A 2S

LTT (08:05)DBG (16:10) 32hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NJP (08:15)ASR (17:35) 33hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

NJP (08:15)UDZ (03:15) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NJP (08:15)ASR (17:35) 15hr 45mins

NJP (08:15)NDLS (12:00) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NJP (08:15)UDZ (03:55) 43hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBG (08:25)NDLS (05:30) 15hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (08:25)NDLS (05:30) 21hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASR (08:25)KIR (22:10) 37hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (08:30)PUNE (20:20) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BUI (08:50)SDAH (03:20) 18hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BUI (08:50)SDAH (03:50) 19hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (09:00)JBN (13:15) 15hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ANVT (09:00)SHC (10:00) 25hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

BJU (09:00)NDLS (07:10) 15hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

DMH (09:00)LTT (23:35) 15hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

PPTA (09:10)SHC (15:30) 6hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PPTA (09:10)SHC (15:30) 6hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (09:25)DBRG (05:15) 43hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (09:25)DBRG (03:00) 41hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (09:25)DBRG (03:00) 41hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (09:25)DBRG (05:15) 43hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ASR (09:30)NJP (18:30) 33hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

SMI (09:30)DLI (05:55) 14hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ASR (09:30)NJP (18:35) 14hr 30mins

SPJ (09:50)LTT (18:40) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (09:55)LGH (05:45) 67hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (09:55)LGH (05:45) 67hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (10:00)RXL (12:15) 26hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BJU (10:00)G (18:50) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BJU (10:05)G (17:40) 31hr 35mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (10:30)SMI (07:15) 13hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ANVT (10:50)SHC (10:30) 13hr 10mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

SMI (11:00)ANVT (10:00) 13hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RJT (11:00)SPJ (06:00) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (11:05)SPJ (06:00) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A SL 2S

CSMT (11:05)DBG (18:50) 12hr 55mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ANVT (11:10)SHC (11:30) 12hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

NDLS (11:15)BJU (07:15) 12hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

KOAA (11:25)AMH (06:00) 18hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (11:25)AMH (06:05) 18hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (11:30)KOAA (04:45) 12hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (11:30)KOAA (04:45) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHC (11:35)ANVT (11:45) 24hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SHC (11:37)ANVT (11:45) 24hr 8mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GWL (11:45)BJU (13:15) 12hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GWL (11:45)BJU (13:15) 25hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (11:50)KNE (03:15) 39hr 25mins
General: 1A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (12:00)MFP (07:30) 12hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ANVT (12:00)JYG (11:15) 23hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

AII (12:00)KNE (03:30) 39hr 30mins
General: 1A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL 2S

LTT (12:00)DBG (08:30) 36hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

LTT (12:15)DBG (01:10) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (12:15)DBG (01:10) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHC (12:30)ANVT (13:20) 11hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

CPR (12:35)TATA (06:35) 11hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (12:35)TATA (06:35) 18hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DADN (12:45)KYQ (13:45) 49hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DADN (12:45)KYQ (13:45) 49hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (12:55)BJU (02:30) 35hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DBG (13:05)LTT (03:40) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (13:05)LTT (03:40) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (13:10)SHC (20:15) 10hr 50mins

GHY (13:10)JAT (12:39) 47hr 29mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (13:20)SEE (02:30) 10hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SDAH (13:20)BUI (06:10) 16hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DLI (13:45)MFP (08:00) 18hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (14:00)NDLS (12:30) 22hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (14:00)NDLS (12:30) 22hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NDLS (14:15)DBG (11:15) 21hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (14:15)ANVT (13:45) 23hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

NDLS (14:15)DBG (11:15) 21hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SHC (14:30)ANVT (13:45) 9hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

SHC (14:30)ASR (19:45) 29hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHC (14:30)ANVT (14:15) 23hr 45mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

RXL (14:30)ANVT (17:00) 26hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

KOAA (14:30)GKP (09:45) 19hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (14:30)GKP (07:45) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHC (14:30)ASR (21:05) 30hr 35mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

KOAA (14:30)GKP (09:45) 19hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (14:30)GKP (07:45) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SPJ (14:30)YPR (18:20) 51hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHC (14:32)ASR (21:00) 30hr 28mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

AGTL (15:00)HBJ (16:35) 49hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GD (15:00)ASN (11:30) 20hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

LJN (15:00)BJU (08:00) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NDLS (15:05)NJP (18:35) 27hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (15:10)SMI (21:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (15:15)BJU (07:55) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (15:20)KIR (19:55) 8hr 40mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

DDN (15:20)MFP (14:00) 22hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ADI (15:25)SPJ (06:00) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A SL 2S

HBJ (15:30)AGTL (20:15) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MFP (15:30)DLI (10:30) 19hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (15:30)JYG (21:50) 6hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PNBE (15:30)JYG (21:50) 6hr 20mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

RXL (15:40)LTT (06:00) 32hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

RXL (15:40)LTT (06:00) 32hr 20mins

ASR (15:45)DBRG (04:55) 61hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (15:45)DBRG (04:55) 61hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (15:50)RXL (07:50) 32hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

LTT (15:50)RXL (07:50) 32hr 10mins

SEE (15:57)KIR (01:30) 8hr 3mins

SEE (15:57)KIR (01:30) 8hr 3mins

UDZ (16:00)KYQ (00:35) 56hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDZ (16:05)KYQ (00:10) 56hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (16:15)BJU (03:00) 34hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (16:15)DBG (06:50) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASN (16:15)GKP (05:50) 13hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ASN (16:15)GD (13:00) 20hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ASN (16:15)GKP (05:40) 13hr 25mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ANVT (16:25)RXL (22:10) 7hr 35mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MFP (16:30)DDN (14:25) 21hr 55mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ADI (16:30)MFP (04:00) 31hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:10) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (16:30)MFP (04:00) 31hr 30mins

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (16:40)SPJ (04:00) 35hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PPTA (16:40)RXL (23:55) 7hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

DBG (16:45)ADI (09:00) 31hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

DBG (16:45)PUNE (08:05) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHC (16:45)ASR (02:55) 31hr 15mins

DBG (16:45)ADI (09:00) 31hr 15mins

ANVT (16:45)NHLN (06:55) 38hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HTE (16:50)GKP (17:25) 7hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HTE (16:50)GKP (17:25) 24hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (17:00)KOAA (14:50) 7hr 0mins

ANVT (17:10)SHC (19:00) 25hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (17:10)SHC (18:50) 25hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBN (17:15)ANVT (22:15) 29hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

JAT (17:45)BJU (22:45) 29hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JAT (17:45)BJU (22:45) 29hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ASR (17:50)SHC (03:55) 30hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ASR (17:50)SHC (03:55) 30hr 10mins

VSG (18:00)SHC (16:00) 30hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ANVT (18:05)SHC (20:15) 5hr 55mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

DNR (18:10)DBG (23:30) 5hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

KYQ (18:30)UDZ (03:55) 57hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (18:30)UDZ (00:35) 54hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (18:40)GWL (21:15) 5hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (18:40)GWL (21:15) 26hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (19:20)DBG (12:15) 40hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ADI (19:20)DBG (12:15) 28hr 40mins

DBG (19:20)LTT (05:10) 33hr 50mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NDLS (19:25)BJU (15:00) 4hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (19:25)BJU (18:00) 4hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (19:25)DBG (16:00) 4hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (19:25)DBG (16:00) 20hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (19:25)BJU (15:00) 19hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (19:25)BJU (15:00) 19hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (19:30)NDLS (19:00) 4hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BJU (19:30)NDLS (14:50) 4hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (19:30)NDLS (14:50) 19hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BJU (19:30)ADI (12:40) 41hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (19:30)NDLS (16:15) 20hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MFP (19:40)BL (05:05) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MFP (19:40)ST (17:10) 45hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MFP (19:40)BL (05:05) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (19:50)NDLS (13:55) 42hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (19:50)SHC (20:30) 24hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LGH (19:50)DBRG (15:55) 68hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (19:50)SHC (20:30) 24hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LGH (19:50)DBRG (15:55) 68hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DBRG (19:50)NDLS (13:55) 42hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

GHY (19:55)CDG (13:20) 28hr 5mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

PNBE (20:05)BJU (03:05) 3hr 55mins

SPJ (20:10)MMCT (18:25) 46hr 15mins
General: 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A SL 2S

MFP (20:10)ST (17:00) 44hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BL (20:15)MFP (07:15) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BL (20:15)MFP (07:15) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BJU (20:20)LJN (13:00) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BJU (20:25)LJN (12:45) 16hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (20:35)SPJ (05:00) 27hr 25mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NDLS (20:40)JYG (19:25) 22hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (20:40)JYG (19:25) 22hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DBG (20:55)NDLS (17:30) 3hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (20:55)ASN (11:30) 14hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DBG (20:55)BCY (06:45) 3hr 5mins

BJU (20:55)SEE (00:30) 3hr 5mins

GKP (20:55)ASN (11:25) 14hr 30mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

KYQ (21:00)LTT (17:30) 44hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ADI (21:00)DBG (19:15) 46hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (21:00)LTT (17:30) 44hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

G (21:00)BJU (08:30) 35hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (21:00)DBG (19:15) 46hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

G (21:15)BJU (08:30) 35hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

MFP (21:20)ADI (09:00) 26hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

MFP (21:20)ADI (09:00) 26hr 40mins

TATA (21:25)CPR (16:25) 2hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TATA (21:25)KIR (14:55) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NHLN (21:35)ANVT (11:30) 37hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HWH (21:45)KGM (09:30) 26hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KGM (21:45)HWH (12:40) 26hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (21:45)KGM (09:30) 35hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KGM (21:45)HWH (12:40) 38hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NHLN (21:50)ANVT (11:30) 37hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

DBRG (22:00)NDLS (13:55) 39hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

DBRG (22:00)NDLS (13:55) 39hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

DLI (22:15)SHC (19:55) 1hr 45mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

SHC (22:15)DLI (19:20) 1hr 45mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

SHC (22:15)DLI (19:20) 1hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UMB (22:20)BJU (02:30) 28hr 10mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

UMB (22:20)BJU (02:15) 27hr 55mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

KLBG (22:30)GHY (05:00) 49hr 30mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BJU (22:30)HJP (03:35) 1hr 30mins

KIR (22:45)ANVT (02:55) 25hr 15mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

JAT (22:45)BGP (10:15) 35hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (22:45)BGP (10:15) 35hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KIR (22:45)ASR (12:45) 38hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAT (22:45)GHY (23:40) 48hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KIR (22:45)ASR (12:20) 37hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (22:50)ERS (12:50) 62hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (22:50)ERS (12:50) 62hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RXL (22:50)ANVT (04:50) 30hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHC (23:00)PPTA (05:55) 6hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (23:00)KIR (22:00) 1hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (23:00)SHC (19:45) 1hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHC (23:00)PPTA (05:55) 6hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (23:00)SHC (19:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHC (23:15)ANVT (23:50) 0hr 45mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

NDLS (23:15)DBG (21:00) 0hr 45mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

CDG (23:20)DBRG (08:15) 56hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SMI (23:35)NDLS (20:15) 0hr 25mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

RXL (23:40)ANVT (04:50) 24hr 20mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

RXL (23:40)ANVT (04:50) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RXL (23:40)ANVT (04:50) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (23:45)KYQ (14:45) 39hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ANVT (23:45)SMI (18:45) 0hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NDLS (23:45)SMI (21:15) 0hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ANVT (23:45)KYQ (15:25) 39hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (23:45)KYQ (15:30) 39hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (23:45)KYQ (15:30) 39hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KIR (23:50)DLI (22:50) 0hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (23:50)JAT (13:10) 37hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (23:50)JAT (12:35) 36hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (23:55)JYG (22:45) 0hr 5mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S