Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App
Modify Search

ET Railway Station

Ad
Trains from station ITARSI JN - ET

CSMT (00:10)BSB (04:40) 28hr 30mins

BKN (00:10)BSP (12:45) 36hr 35mins

CSMT (00:10)BSB (04:40) 23hr 50mins

BDTS (00:15)JBP (21:40) 21hr 25mins

BDTS (00:20)GKP (17:35) 41hr 15mins

PUNE (00:25)DNR (10:30) 23hr 35mins

LTT (00:35)MUV (04:25) 27hr 50mins

LTT (00:45)MUV (04:45) 23hr 15mins

LTT (01:10)GKP (07:45) 22hr 50mins

BGKT (01:15)BSP (12:45) 35hr 30mins

JYG (01:35)UDN (13:00) 22hr 25mins

SA (02:00)BTI (23:50) 22hr 0mins

RIG (03:30)NZM (07:30) 28hr 0mins

MUV (04:10)PUNE (08:05) 27hr 55mins

ASR (05:00)HYB (18:20) 19hr 0mins

HBJ (05:10)ADTL (11:15) 6hr 5mins

BDTS (05:10)GAYA (14:00) 18hr 50mins

LTT (05:10)PNBE (11:20) 30hr 10mins

LTT (05:10)MAU (09:50) 28hr 40mins

CPR (05:15)LTT (16:15) 35hr 0mins

MAS (05:15)SVDK (15:10) 57hr 55mins

BSB (05:15)UDN (09:00) 27hr 45mins

MAS (05:15)LJN (20:40) 39hr 25mins

AMH (05:20)LTT (12:05) 30hr 45mins

LTT (05:23)RBL (08:30) 27hr 7mins

LTT (05:23)BSB (07:10) 25hr 47mins

LTT (05:23)ALD (08:50) 27hr 27mins

GKP (05:30)KOP (13:05) 55hr 35mins

GKP (05:30)PNVL (16:20) 34hr 50mins

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins

GKP (05:30)BDTS (19:10) 37hr 40mins

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 34hr 30mins

JBP (05:30)HBJ (11:00) 5hr 30mins

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 18hr 30mins

JBP (05:30)HBJ (11:00) 5hr 30mins

BSL (05:35)NGP (16:10) 10hr 35mins

GAYA (05:35)MS (20:45) 39hr 10mins

NZM (05:50)KOP (16:20) 34hr 30mins

NZM (05:50)TVC (11:35) 53hr 45mins

NZM (05:50)MYS (04:55) 47hr 5mins

NZM (05:50)VSKP (17:30) 35hr 40mins

NZM (05:50)ERS (06:00) 48hr 10mins

NZM (05:50)NED (07:00) 25hr 10mins

BJU (05:55)BDTS (17:35) 18hr 5mins

BSL (06:00)NZM (07:30) 25hr 30mins

JBP (06:00)ATT (11:45) 29hr 45mins

CSMT (06:00)HWH (01:45) 42hr 0mins

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins

TVC (06:05)INDB (05:15) 47hr 10mins

BSB (06:15)BRC (09:30) 27hr 15mins

GKP (06:20)LTT (16:15) 33hr 55mins

VSKP (06:25)NZM (16:45) 34hr 20mins

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins

LJN (06:30)PUNE (11:05) 28hr 35mins

LJN (06:30)PUNE (08:05) 25hr 35mins

DNR (06:30)PUNE (17:10) 17hr 30mins

LTT (06:35)GKP (19:10) 36hr 35mins

GKP (06:35)YPR (04:45) 46hr 10mins

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins

GKP (06:35)SC (15:10) 32hr 35mins

GKP (06:35)YPR (09:45) 51hr 10mins

JBP (06:45)YPR (13:30) 30hr 45mins

MS (07:00)GAYA (22:00) 39hr 0mins

NZM (07:10)CAPE (07:40) 48hr 30mins

JBP (07:15)TEN (04:45) 45hr 30mins

BSB (07:15)RMM (14:24) 136hr 45mins

NGP (07:20)REWA (19:50) 12hr 30mins

SC (07:20)GKP (15:20) 32hr 0mins

MYS (07:20)DBG (14:35) 55hr 15mins

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 52hr 40mins

NGP (07:20)BSL (17:45) 10hr 25mins

HBJ (07:20)PURI (10:00) 16hr 40mins

JAT (07:25)NED (20:35) 37hr 10mins

YPR (07:30)GKP (13:30) 54hr 0mins

MFP (07:30)ADI (14:00) 30hr 30mins

JBP (07:45)PUNE (04:05) 20hr 20mins

PUNE (07:45)JBP (05:00) 21hr 15mins

LTT (07:50)KYQ (04:25) 44hr 35mins

CNB (08:00)BL (06:35) 22hr 35mins

GKP (08:00)CSMT (12:20) 28hr 20mins

BSB (08:00)LTT (14:00) 30hr 0mins

SA (08:00)HSR (09:00) 40hr 0mins

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins

LTT (08:05)BE (15:55) 31hr 50mins

LTT (08:05)BGP (18:30) 34hr 25mins

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins

VSKP (08:20)NZM (17:10) 32hr 50mins

UDN (08:20)DNR (13:35) 29hr 15mins

CSMT (08:25)LJN (08:40) 24hr 15mins

CSMT (08:25)LJN (08:40) 15hr 35mins

ASR (08:30)CSTM (04:05) 43hr 35mins

GKP (08:30)CSMT (12:20) 15hr 30mins

NZM (08:35)VSKP (18:10) 33hr 35mins

NZM (08:35)CBE (09:15) 48hr 40mins

GKP (08:50)YPR (11:30) 50hr 40mins

SBC (09:00)DNR (09:05) 48hr 5mins

BGP (09:00)LTT (20:00) 35hr 0mins

CPR (09:00)ST (18:40) 33hr 40mins

KYN (09:00)NZM (17:40) 15hr 0mins

NZM (09:00)SBC (10:30) 39hr 0mins

CPR (09:00)ST (18:40) 33hr 40mins

KOP (09:05)NZM (17:10) 32hr 5mins

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins

PDY (09:15)NDLS (02:10) 40hr 55mins

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins

CBE (09:20)JP (06:15) 44hr 55mins

BGP (09:25)ST (18:40) 33hr 15mins

NED (09:30)ASR (20:25) 34hr 55mins

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins

BSL (09:30)KTE (03:25) 14hr 30mins

NED (09:30)ASR (20:25) 14hr 30mins

SC (09:35)DNR (18:55) 33hr 20mins

SC (09:35)DNR (18:51) 14hr 25mins

UDN (09:45)JYG (22:40) 14hr 15mins

ST (09:50)CPR (18:35) 32hr 45mins

ST (09:50)BGP (19:00) 33hr 10mins

MUV (09:50)LTT (12:25) 26hr 35mins

YPR (09:55)PPTA (10:00) 48hr 5mins

ST (09:55)CPR (18:35) 32hr 40mins

SNSI (10:00)KLK (12:20) 26hr 20mins

PNBE (10:00)PUNE (18:20) 14hr 0mins

ST (10:00)BGP (18:30) 14hr 0mins

SBC (10:00)DNR (09:05) 47hr 5mins

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins

CWA (10:15)DEE (06:15) 20hr 0mins

JHS (10:20)PUNE (09:20) 23hr 0mins

BSP (10:40)INDB (10:50) 24hr 10mins

MYS (10:40)JP (06:15) 43hr 35mins

PPTA (10:45)LTT (15:15) 13hr 15mins

YPR (10:50)LKO (08:50) 46hr 0mins

LTT (10:55)CPR (21:05) 34hr 10mins

LTT (10:55)GKP (20:20) 33hr 25mins

NED (11:00)ASR (22:05) 35hr 5mins

NED (11:00)SGNR (22:30) 35hr 30mins

NED (11:00)AADR (21:45) 34hr 45mins

NED (11:00)JAT (23:30) 36hr 30mins

JBP (11:00)CBE (02:50) 39hr 50mins

NED (11:00)SGNR (23:25) 36hr 25mins

NLR (11:00)AII (23:30) 13hr 0mins

CSMT (11:05)ASN (23:20) 36hr 15mins

LTT (11:10)GKP (17:00) 29hr 50mins

LTT (11:10)GKP (17:00) 12hr 50mins

GAD (11:15)ASR (08:10) 44hr 55mins

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:00) 32hr 45mins

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins

YPR (11:20)DADN (06:30) 43hr 10mins

BSB (11:20)CSTM (14:15) 26hr 55mins

LTT (11:20)JYG (23:30) 12hr 40mins

LTT (11:20)RXL (00:45) 36hr 40mins

BSB (11:20)CSTM (14:15) 26hr 55mins

NDLS (11:25)TVC (15:15) 51hr 50mins

BE (11:25)LTT (20:00) 32hr 35mins

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins

NGP (11:55)JP (14:10) 26hr 15mins

MDU (11:55)BKN (17:45) 53hr 50mins

DNR (12:15)SC (21:30) 33hr 15mins

LTT (12:15)DBG (01:10) 36hr 55mins

DNR (12:15)SC (21:30) 11hr 45mins

LTT (12:15)DBG (01:10) 36hr 55mins

DEE (12:20)CWA (09:50) 21hr 30mins

ET (12:20)PCOI (09:40) 11hr 40mins

MQ (12:25)BGKT (17:50) 53hr 25mins

LTT (12:40)BSB (19:25) 30hr 45mins

RXL (12:45)SC (06:55) 42hr 10mins

BDTS (12:55)SHC (03:55) 39hr 0mins

BDTS (12:55)BJU (02:30) 35hr 5mins

INDB (13:00)CWA (04:30) 15hr 30mins

CNB (13:00)CSMT (15:20) 26hr 20mins

YPR (13:00)GKP (23:00) 35hr 0mins

GKP (13:00)YPR (21:45) 35hr 0mins

DBG (13:05)LTT (03:40) 38hr 35mins

DBG (13:05)LTT (03:40) 38hr 35mins

ERS (13:15)NZM (13:15) 48hr 0mins

ERS (13:15)NZM (13:15) 34hr 45mins

INDB (13:20)PURI (20:05) 30hr 45mins

SGNR (13:25)NED (23:45) 34hr 20mins

CSMT (13:30)JBP (05:45) 16hr 15mins

RJT (13:30)REWA (16:45) 27hr 15mins

CSMT (13:30)GKP (18:35) 10hr 30mins

CSMT (13:30)ASN (02:00) 34hr 30mins

KJM (13:37)PNBE (12:45) 47hr 8mins

LTT (13:40)FD (17:50) 28hr 10mins

DHN (13:50)KOP (03:35) 61hr 45mins

PNBE (14:00)VSG (08:55) 42hr 55mins

JU (14:00)PURI (10:00) 44hr 0mins

AGTL (14:00)HBJ (17:00) 51hr 0mins

CSMT (14:10)GKP (20:00) 29hr 50mins

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:10) 50hr 55mins

CAPE (14:15)SVDK (15:10) 72hr 55mins

NZM (14:15)JBP (07:15) 17hr 0mins

ASR (14:30)NED (23:45) 33hr 15mins

JBP (14:30)BDTS (12:45) 22hr 15mins

SGNR (14:45)NED (23:45) 33hr 0mins

ATT (14:45)JBP (19:50) 29hr 5mins

VSKP (14:50)NZM (04:05) 37hr 15mins

ADI (14:55)ALD (16:50) 25hr 55mins

CBE (14:55)NZM (14:15) 47hr 20mins

JP (15:00)HYB (08:10) 41hr 10mins

VSG (15:00)NZM (06:20) 39hr 20mins

AADR (15:00)NED (23:45) 32hr 45mins

NZM (15:00)UBL (06:35) 39hr 35mins

JP (15:00)HYB (02:00) 35hr 0mins

GHY (15:00)LTT (20:00) 53hr 0mins

BKN (15:00)MDU (18:40) 51hr 40mins

PURI (15:00)HBJ (15:25) 9hr 0mins

NZM (15:00)VSG (06:45) 33hr 0mins

HYB (15:10)JP (06:25) 39hr 15mins

PUNE (15:15)JHS (09:00) 17hr 45mins

PUNE (15:15)HBJ (04:45) 13hr 30mins

NZM (15:20)BSL (15:50) 24hr 30mins

NZM (15:20)RIG (19:00) 27hr 40mins

JP (15:20)HYB (00:59) 33hr 39mins

KOP (15:30)GKP (19:10) 51hr 40mins

GKP (15:30)PUNE (04:05) 36hr 35mins

CSMT (15:30)CPR (04:40) 32hr 30mins

CSMT (15:30)BSB (18:30) 8hr 30mins

FD (15:35)LTT (21:30) 29hr 55mins

BPL (15:40)DURG (07:55) 16hr 15mins

DBG (15:45)MYS (23:40) 55hr 55mins

LTT (15:50)RNC (07:25) 39hr 35mins

ADTL (15:50)HBJ (21:55) 6hr 5mins

LTT (15:50)GKP (01:30) 33hr 40mins

PURI (15:50)JU (12:00) 44hr 10mins

YPR (15:50)JBP (22:30) 30hr 40mins

BSB (15:50)LTT (22:50) 31hr 0mins

BSB (15:50)LTT (22:50) 31hr 0mins

TEN (16:00)JBP (15:50) 47hr 50mins

TEN (16:00)SVDK (15:10) 71hr 10mins

NED (16:00)MDJN (23:38) 8hr 0mins

BGKT (16:10)TBM (10:40) 42hr 30mins

BGKT (16:10)MQ (17:15) 49hr 5mins

ASR (16:10)BSP (12:15) 44hr 5mins

PUNE (16:15)LJN (17:10) 24hr 55mins

PUNE (16:15)GKP (01:05) 32hr 50mins

PUNE (16:15)MUV (19:20) 27hr 5mins

PUNE (16:15)DBG (06:50) 38hr 35mins

UBL (16:15)NZM (06:20) 38hr 5mins

RBL (16:15)LTT (21:30) 29hr 15mins

PUNE (16:15)DNR (01:30) 33hr 15mins

UBL (16:15)NZM (06:20) 38hr 5mins

LJN (16:20)MAS (10:10) 41hr 50mins

ET (16:20)BPL (09:30) 17hr 10mins

HYB (16:20)JP (06:25) 38hr 5mins

LTT (16:25)AGC (13:50) 21hr 25mins

LTT (16:25)HBJ (05:20) 12hr 55mins

PNBE (16:30)ERS (23:35) 55hr 5mins

JP (16:30)NGP (19:15) 26hr 45mins

BDTS (16:35)PNBE (02:05) 33hr 30mins

DNR (16:40)UDN (22:45) 30hr 5mins

LTT (16:40)AMH (02:10) 33hr 30mins

CSMT (16:40)CNB (20:30) 27hr 50mins

DBG (16:45)PUNE (08:05) 39hr 20mins

SHC (16:45)BDTS (07:35) 38hr 50mins

DBG (16:45)ADI (09:00) 31hr 15mins

RXL (16:45)LTT (06:00) 31hr 15mins

SBC (16:45)NZM (17:45) 31hr 15mins

INDB (16:50)TVC (17:20) 48hr 30mins

GHY (16:55)LTT (20:00) 51hr 5mins

GHY (16:55)LTT (20:00) 51hr 5mins

HBJ (17:00)DWR (19:30) 26hr 30mins

GAYA (17:00)BDTS (00:25) 31hr 0mins

SBC (17:00)NZM (08:40) 31hr 0mins

MAQ (17:05)SVDK (15:10) 70hr 5mins

INDB (17:15)BSP (17:15) 24hr 0mins

PUNE (17:20)JAT (10:15) 40hr 55mins

YPR (17:20)GKP (15:05) 45hr 45mins

GKP (17:25)PUNE (03:30) 34hr 5mins

HBJ (17:25)PUNE (09:20) 15hr 55mins

JBP (17:30)NZM (11:35) 18hr 5mins

HBJ (17:30)AGTL (21:30) 52hr 0mins

MAS (17:40)CPR (11:45) 42hr 5mins

MAS (17:40)JP (06:15) 36hr 35mins

HBJ (17:40)JBP (22:55) 5hr 15mins

KTE (17:40)ET (00:40) 6hr 20mins

YG (17:40)NDLS (04:30) 30hr 20mins

AMI (17:45)JBP (06:55) 13hr 10mins

UBL (17:50)BSB (12:00) 42hr 10mins

PNVL (17:50)GKP (04:30) 34hr 40mins

LTT (17:50)GKP (04:30) 34hr 40mins

NDLS (18:00)MAS (05:00) 30hr 0mins

PAU (18:10)PNBE (02:30) 32hr 20mins

ET (18:10)JHS (09:10) 5hr 50mins

JYG (18:10)LTT (07:30) 29hr 50mins

JHS (18:10)ET (11:20) 5hr 50mins

DURG (18:20)BPL (10:30) 16hr 10mins

HBJ (18:20)LTT (07:30) 13hr 10mins

BSP (18:25)BGKT (05:00) 34hr 35mins

BSP (18:25)BKN (05:50) 35hr 25mins

LKO (18:30)YPR (13:30) 43hr 0mins

BPL (18:30)ET (12:30) 18hr 0mins

ALD (18:30)LTT (21:30) 27hr 0mins

REWA (18:30)RJT (22:55) 28hr 25mins

REWA (18:30)BRC (16:10) 21hr 40mins

CNB (18:40)KCG (21:50) 27hr 10mins

NDLS (18:40)MAS (06:20) 35hr 40mins

INDB (18:40)JBP (04:40) 10hr 0mins

KLK (19:00)SNSI (22:15) 27hr 15mins

GKP (19:00)LTT (04:20) 33hr 20mins

ERS (19:00)NZM (17:10) 46hr 10mins

SBC (19:00)NDLS (10:30) 39hr 30mins

CBE (19:00)JBP (10:20) 39hr 20mins

NGP (19:00)INDB (05:40) 10hr 40mins

VSG (19:05)PNBE (12:10) 41hr 5mins

CAPE (19:15)NZM (18:00) 46hr 45mins

TBM (19:15)BGKT (19:10) 47hr 55mins

MAS (19:15)NDLS (06:30) 35hr 15mins

ADI (19:20)DBG (12:15) 28hr 40mins

ET (19:20)BSL (08:35) 4hr 40mins

ACOI (19:20)ET (15:30) 4hr 40mins

LJN (19:20)CSMT (20:15) 24hr 55mins

BIR (19:25)ET (00:30) 4hr 35mins

AII (19:25)KCG (03:25) 28hr 35mins

MAU (19:25)LTT (05:00) 28hr 35mins

JP (19:35)CBE (18:00) 46hr 25mins

JP (19:35)MYS (15:45) 44hr 10mins

CSMT (19:35)FZR (05:50) 34hr 15mins

JP (19:35)MAS (09:30) 37hr 55mins

JBP (19:45)CSMT (12:20) 16hr 35mins

ASN (19:45)CSMT (06:15) 34hr 30mins

LJN (19:45)CSTM (20:15) 24hr 30mins

HYB (19:50)AII (04:00) 28hr 10mins

LKO (20:00)YPR (16:40) 44hr 40mins

SBC (20:00)NZM (05:55) 33hr 55mins

BRC (20:00)BSB (22:20) 26hr 20mins

BRC (20:00)REWA (16:45) 20hr 45mins

DNR (20:10)SBC (20:20) 48hr 10mins

MYS (20:10)NZM (17:10) 45hr 0mins

DNR (20:10)SBC (20:20) 48hr 10mins

BL (20:15)CNB (19:30) 23hr 15mins

BL (20:15)PURI (09:45) 37hr 30mins

PNBE (20:15)BAND (21:00) 48hr 45mins

PPTA (20:15)YPR (20:55) 48hr 40mins

DADN (20:20)YPR (11:15) 38hr 55mins

BSB (20:20)LTT (21:30) 25hr 10mins

RU (20:30)JP (12:20) 39hr 50mins

PUNE (20:30)DNR (07:00) 27hr 30mins

PUNE (20:30)DNR (07:00) 27hr 30mins

HYB (20:35)JP (06:05) 33hr 30mins

BSL (20:40)ET (06:15) 3hr 20mins

NZM (20:45)SBC (06:40) 33hr 55mins

PUNE (20:45)PNBE (07:00) 27hr 15mins

JBP (20:50)AMI (09:50) 13hr 0mins

REWA (20:50)NGP (10:55) 14hr 5mins

PUNE (20:55)DNR (03:45) 30hr 50mins

PUNE (20:55)DNR (03:45) 27hr 5mins

KYQ (21:00)LTT (17:30) 44hr 30mins

MUV (21:00)RMM (00:45) 51hr 45mins

CPR (21:00)MAS (14:25) 41hr 25mins

ALD (21:00)ADI (00:05) 27hr 5mins

PNBE (21:00)LTT (04:10) 31hr 10mins

HWH (21:00)BPL (07:00) 27hr 0mins

JP (21:05)SC (07:30) 34hr 25mins
1A 2A 3A