Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

JBP Railway Station Information and Trains for JBP

JABALPUR - JBP

The Jabalpur Junction is a broad gauge station. It is connected with Katni to the north east, Itarsi to the south west and Nainpur Junction to the South. On 1 October Narrow gauge line stop working as per order of railway ministry hence this rail route is converting as Jabalpur - Nagpur broad gauge line. Out of the Jabalpur-Balaghat section, Jabalpur-Nainpur and Balaghat-Samnapur have already been converted to Broad Gauge. Within state, it is well connected to Bhopal, Ujjain, Gwalior Junction, Indore, Khandwa, Narsinghpur, Ratlam and Bina. In the 2011-2012 Railway Budget, a new line up to Sagar via Udaipura is proposed for survey. Recently station is blessed with new humsafar express which will connect Jabalpur to Santragachi (Kolkata).

396 Trains found crossing station JABALPUR - JBP

CSMT (00:10)BSB (04:40) 23hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (00:10)BSB (03:30) 23hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (00:10)BSB (04:40) 28hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (00:15)JBP (21:40) 21hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (00:25)DNR (10:30) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (00:35)MUV (04:25) 27hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (00:45)MUV (04:45) 23hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JYG (01:35)UDN (13:00) 22hr 25mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

JYG (01:35)UDN (13:00) 22hr 25mins

BSBS (04:10)PUNE (08:05) 19hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUV (04:10)PUNE (08:05) 27hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (04:30)BDTS (12:45) 19hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SGRL (04:45)MML (12:30) 7hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MUV (04:50)UDN (09:00) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (05:10)PNBE (11:20) 30hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (05:10)GAYA (14:00) 18hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HBJ (05:10)ADTL (11:15) 6hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CPR (05:15)LTT (16:15) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (05:15)LTT (16:15) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (05:15)UDN (09:00) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AMH (05:20)LTT (12:05) 30hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (05:23)RBL (08:30) 27hr 7mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (05:23)BSB (07:10) 25hr 47mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (05:30)HBJ (11:00) 5hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GKP (05:30)LTT (18:05) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (05:30)HBJ (11:00) 5hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GKP (05:30)KOP (13:05) 55hr 35mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

GAYA (05:35)MS (20:45) 39hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GAYA (05:35)MS (20:45) 39hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BJU (05:55)BDTS (17:35) 18hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CSMT (06:00)HWH (01:45) 42hr 0mins

JBP (06:00)ATT (11:45) 29hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

REWA (06:00)MML (10:25) 4hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NTSK (06:00)NGP (21:00) 42hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

REWA (06:00)MML (10:25) 4hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BSB (06:15)BRC (09:30) 17hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ABKP (06:15)MML (15:15) 9hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BSB (06:15)BRC (09:30) 27hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:20)LTT (16:15) 33hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:20)LTT (16:15) 33hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (06:30)PUNE (17:10) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (06:30)SVDK (15:10) 32hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (06:35)GKP (19:10) 17hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (06:35)GKP (19:10) 36hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (06:45)YPR (13:30) 30hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MS (07:00)GAYA (22:00) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MS (07:00)GAYA (22:00) 39hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (07:10)SVDK (14:55) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (07:10)DNR (08:00) 48hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (07:10)PRYJ (22:40) 16hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (07:15)TEN (04:45) 45hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HBJ (07:20)PURI (10:00) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MYS (07:20)DBG (14:35) 55hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 40hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MYS (07:20)DBG (14:35) 55hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 52hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

NGP (07:20)REWA (19:50) 12hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (07:20)REWA (13:00) 5hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SC (07:30)DNR (13:30) 30hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MFP (07:30)ADI (14:00) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (07:45)JBP (05:00) 21hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (07:45)PUNE (04:05) 20hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (07:50)KYQ (04:25) 44hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CPR (07:50)UDN (12:15) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (07:50)KYQ (04:25) 44hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JBP (08:00)ATT (11:45) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (08:00)LTT (14:00) 30hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (08:00)DNR (08:00) 48hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (08:05)BGP (18:30) 34hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (08:05)BGP (17:55) 33hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDN (08:20)DNR (13:35) 15hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDN (08:20)DNR (13:35) 29hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MUV (08:25)JBP (18:40) 10hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BJU (08:30)PUNE (20:20) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ST (08:30)CPR (14:30) 30hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CPR (08:30)ST (14:45) 30hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DNR (09:00)SC (14:45) 29hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DMH (09:00)LTT (23:35) 15hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

CPR (09:00)ST (18:40) 33hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SBC (09:00)DNR (09:05) 48hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (09:00)LTT (20:00) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CPR (09:00)ST (18:40) 33hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BGP (09:00)LTT (17:50) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CNB (09:20)LTT (12:05) 26hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (09:25)ST (18:40) 33hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BGP (09:25)ST (18:40) 33hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSL (09:30)KTE (03:25) 14hr 30mins

SC (09:35)DNR (18:51) 14hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (09:35)DNR (18:55) 33hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UDN (09:45)JYG (22:40) 14hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

UDN (09:45)JYG (22:40) 14hr 15mins

SPJ (09:50)LTT (18:40) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUV (09:50)LTT (12:25) 26hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUV (09:50)LTT (12:25) 26hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ST (09:50)CPR (18:35) 32hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ST (09:50)BGP (19:00) 33hr 10mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ST (09:55)CPR (18:35) 32hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ST (09:55)BGP (19:00) 33hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

YPR (09:55)PPTA (10:00) 48hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (10:00)BGP (18:30) 14hr 0mins

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (10:00)SHC (20:15) 14hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BSB (10:00)CSMT (11:25) 14hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (10:00)DNR (09:05) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (10:00)PUNE (18:20) 14hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JBP (10:00)MUV (20:25) 10hr 25mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BSP (10:40)INDB (10:50) 24hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PPTA (10:45)LTT (15:15) 13hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PPTA (10:45)LTT (15:15) 28hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (10:50)LKO (08:50) 46hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (10:50)LKO (08:50) 46hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (10:55)GKP (20:20) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (10:55)CPR (21:05) 34hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (10:55)GKP (20:20) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (10:55)CPR (21:05) 34hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (11:00)CBE (02:50) 39hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (11:05)PNBE (15:35) 28hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (11:05)ASN (23:20) 36hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (11:05)PNBE (15:35) 28hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (11:05)ASN (20:30) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (11:12)KDCY (14:57) 12hr 48mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (11:20)CSTM (14:15) 26hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (11:20)RXL (00:45) 36hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

LTT (11:20)BJU (21:30) 12hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

LTT (11:20)JYG (23:30) 36hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BSB (11:20)CSTM (14:15) 26hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (11:20)RXL (00:45) 36hr 40mins

LTT (11:20)JYG (23:30) 12hr 40mins

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSP (11:45)INDB (10:55) 23hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (12:00)DVL (19:45) 12hr 0mins

LTT (12:15)DBG (01:10) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (12:15)SC (21:30) 11hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (12:15)DBG (01:10) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (12:15)SC (21:30) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ET (12:20)PCOI (09:40) 11hr 40mins

PNBE (12:30)HBJ (07:30) 19hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RXL (12:45)SC (06:55) 42hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (12:55)SHC (03:55) 35hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BDTS (12:55)BJU (02:30) 35hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BDTS (12:55)SHC (03:55) 39hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

YPR (13:00)GKP (23:00) 35hr 0mins

GKP (13:00)YPR (21:45) 35hr 0mins

PNBE (13:00)CSMT (16:05) 27hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CNB (13:00)CSMT (15:20) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (13:00)CSMT (16:05) 27hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBG (13:05)LTT (03:40) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (13:05)LTT (03:40) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (13:05)LTT (23:00) 33hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (13:10)JBP (14:25) 25hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (13:10)JBP (14:25) 25hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (13:30)ASN (02:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (13:30)JBP (05:55) 16hr 25mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

CSMT (13:30)JBP (05:45) 16hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

RJT (13:30)REWA (16:45) 27hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KJM (13:37)PNBE (12:45) 47hr 8mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

LTT (13:40)CNB (15:30) 25hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MML (13:40)ABKP (23:00) 9hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LTT (13:40)FD (17:50) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DHN (13:50)KOP (03:35) 61hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

AGTL (14:00)HBJ (17:00) 51hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (14:00)SHC (00:45) 34hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

PNBE (14:00)VSG (10:05) 44hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (14:00)VSG (08:55) 42hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

REWA (14:00)JBP (20:20) 6hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NZM (14:15)JBP (07:15) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JBP (14:30)BDTS (12:45) 22hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (14:30)BDTS (12:45) 9hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HW (14:45)JBP (12:25) 21hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ATT (14:45)JBP (17:20) 26hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ATT (14:45)JBP (19:50) 29hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (14:55)ALD (16:50) 25hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NGP (15:00)DBG (18:55) 9hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

PURI (15:00)HBJ (15:25) 9hr 0mins

GHY (15:00)LTT (20:00) 53hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (15:00)NZM (05:15) 14hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GHY (15:00)LTT (17:50) 50hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MML (15:10)SGRL (22:40) 7hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

JBP (15:10)NZM (05:15) 14hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MML (15:10)SGRL (22:40) 7hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

JBP (15:15)HW (12:55) 21hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (15:15)JBP (07:35) 8hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (15:25)JBP (08:35) 17hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (15:25)PNBE (23:45) 8hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (15:25)JBP (08:45) 17hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (15:30)BSB (18:30) 8hr 30mins
General: CC SL 2S
Tatkal: CC SL 2S

GKP (15:30)PUNE (04:05) 36hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOP (15:30)GKP (19:10) 51hr 40mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

FD (15:35)LTT (21:30) 29hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BPL (15:40)DURG (07:55) 8hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RXL (15:40)LTT (06:00) 32hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BPL (15:40)DURG (07:55) 16hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RXL (15:40)LTT (06:00) 32hr 20mins

GKP (15:45)LTT (21:30) 29hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (15:45)MYS (23:40) 55hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (15:45)MYS (23:40) 55hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (15:50)MFP (03:10) 32hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

LTT (15:50)RXL (07:50) 32hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

LTT (15:50)GKP (02:05) 34hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (15:50)JBP (22:30) 30hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (15:50)RXL (07:50) 32hr 10mins

LTT (15:50)RNC (07:25) 39hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADTL (15:50)HBJ (21:55) 6hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TEN (16:00)JBP (15:50) 47hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:00)BSP (13:30) 21hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (16:05)JBP (09:35) 17hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (16:15)DNR (01:30) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (16:15)MUV (19:20) 27hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (16:15)BJU (03:00) 34hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (16:15)DBG (06:50) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (16:15)GKP (01:05) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RBL (16:15)LTT (21:30) 29hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

PUNE (16:15)MUV (19:20) 27hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ET (16:20)BPL (09:30) 17hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

HBJ (16:25)PNBE (10:45) 18hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (16:30)ERS (23:35) 55hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (16:35)PNBE (02:05) 33hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (16:35)PNBE (02:05) 33hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (16:40)SPJ (04:00) 35hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (16:40)CNB (20:30) 27hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (16:40)UDN (22:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (16:40)AMH (02:10) 33hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (16:40)UDN (22:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (16:40)RNC (06:25) 31hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RXL (16:45)LTT (06:00) 37hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

SHC (16:45)BDTS (07:35) 38hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DBG (16:45)ADI (09:00) 31hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

DBG (16:45)PUNE (08:05) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RXL (16:45)LTT (06:00) 31hr 15mins

DBG (16:45)ADI (09:00) 31hr 15mins

SHC (16:45)BDTS (07:35) 38hr 50mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

GHY (16:55)LTT (20:00) 51hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (16:55)LTT (20:00) 51hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GAYA (17:00)BDTS (00:25) 31hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (17:05)REWA (21:20) 4hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

INDB (17:15)BSP (17:15) 24hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JBP (17:20)PUNE (11:05) 17hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (17:25)PRYJ (12:45) 19hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NZM (17:25)JBP (07:45) 14hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (17:25)ALD (12:45) 19hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HBJ (17:30)AGTL (21:30) 52hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (17:30)JBP (07:10) 13hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (17:30)NZM (11:35) 18hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LJN (17:30)MML (07:35) 14hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HBJ (17:40)JBP (22:55) 5hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAS (17:40)CPR (11:45) 42hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KTE (17:40)ET (00:40) 6hr 20mins

HBJ (17:40)JBP (22:55) 5hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAS (17:40)CPR (11:45) 42hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JBP (17:40)KOTA (09:00) 15hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

AMI (17:45)JBP (06:55) 13hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UBL (17:50)BSB (12:00) 42hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UBL (17:50)BSB (12:00) 42hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (17:50)JBP (08:20) 14hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NZM (17:55)JBP (07:45) 13hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (18:00)UHP (04:20) 30hr 0mins

VSG (18:00)PNBE (12:15) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSG (18:00)SHC (16:00) 30hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

DNR (18:10)YPR (18:30) 48hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (18:10)LTT (07:30) 37hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

DNR (18:10)SBC (18:20) 48hr 10mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JBP (18:10)NZM (11:40) 17hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JYG (18:10)LTT (07:30) 29hr 50mins

PAU (18:10)PNBE (02:30) 32hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DURG (18:20)BPL (10:30) 16hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DURG (18:20)BPL (10:30) 16hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LKO (18:30)YPR (13:30) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BPL (18:30)ET (12:30) 18hr 0mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

REWA (18:30)BRC (16:10) 21hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LKO (18:30)YPR (13:30) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

REWA (18:30)RJT (22:55) 28hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (18:40)JBP (04:40) 10hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CBE (19:00)JBP (10:20) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOTA (19:00)JBP (10:30) 15hr 30mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

PRYJ (19:00)LTT (16:15) 21hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

VSG (19:05)PNBE (12:10) 41hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (19:10)NZM (09:05) 13hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PRYJ (19:20)LTT (14:55) 19hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ADI (19:20)DBG (12:15) 40hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ALD (19:20)LTT (14:55) 19hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ADI (19:20)DBG (12:15) 28hr 40mins

ACOI (19:20)ET (15:30) 4hr 40mins

JBP (19:30)NZM (07:40) 12hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (19:30)JBP (05:35) 4hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (19:40)LTT (05:00) 33hr 20mins
General: 3A