Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App
Modify Search

KMZ Railway Station

Ad
Trains from station KATNI MURWARA - KMZ

NZM (00:05)SGRL (18:40) 18hr 35mins

JAT (05:00)DURG (14:20) 33hr 20mins

JAT (05:00)DURG (19:10) 38hr 10mins

VSKP (05:15)BGKT (22:00) 40hr 45mins

AII (05:55)BGP (17:45) 35hr 50mins

ADI (06:05)KOAA (15:15) 57hr 10mins

JBP (06:30)SVDK (15:10) 32hr 40mins

PURI (06:30)BKN (22:00) 39hr 30mins

HW (06:45)PURI (06:20) 47hr 35mins

BPL (07:30)HWH (15:05) 31hr 35mins

JBP (08:00)ATT (11:45) 27hr 45mins

BPL (08:00)CHRM (07:30) 23hr 30mins

NZM (08:25)DURG (06:30) 22hr 5mins

DURG (09:00)JAT (21:40) 36hr 40mins

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins

SGRL (09:55)NZM (03:35) 17hr 40mins

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins

PNBE (10:10)ADI (22:20) 36hr 10mins

DURG (10:55)NZM (06:10) 19hr 15mins

KOAA (11:25)MDJN (05:35) 42hr 10mins

DURG (12:00)JAT (21:20) 33hr 20mins

DURG (12:00)NZM (09:05) 21hr 5mins

HWH (12:30)BPL (18:45) 30hr 15mins

LTT (12:40)BSB (19:25) 30hr 45mins

SRC (13:00)AII (05:30) 40hr 30mins

BGP (13:05)AII (00:08) 35hr 3mins

KOAA (13:10)ADI (19:16) 54hr 6mins

BGKT (14:00)VSKP (07:55) 41hr 55mins

BHUJ (14:30)SHM (10:05) 43hr 35mins

HBJ (14:40)SRC (16:45) 26hr 5mins

ATT (14:45)JBP (17:20) 26hr 35mins

JBP (15:00)NZM (05:15) 14hr 15mins

AII (15:25)JBP (08:45) 17hr 20mins

BSB (15:50)LTT (22:50) 31hr 0mins

DURG (16:00)AII (17:50) 25hr 50mins

DURG (16:00)AII (17:50) 25hr 50mins

ET (16:20)BPL (09:30) 17hr 10mins

BKN (17:05)PURI (09:35) 40hr 30mins

NZM (17:25)JBP (07:45) 14hr 20mins

NZM (17:25)DURG (15:10) 21hr 45mins

JBP (17:40)KOTA (09:00) 15hr 20mins

HWH (17:45)INDB (01:35) 31hr 50mins

NZM (17:50)JBP (08:20) 14hr 30mins

BPL (18:30)ET (12:30) 18hr 0mins

MDJN (18:55)KOAA (17:15) 46hr 20mins

KOTA (19:00)JBP (10:30) 15hr 30mins

JBP (19:10)NZM (09:05) 13hr 55mins

AII (19:25)SRC (14:05) 42hr 40mins

AII (19:25)DURG (22:15) 26hr 50mins

AII (19:25)DURG (22:15) 26hr 50mins

UDZ (20:00)SHM (10:05) 38hr 5mins

REWA (20:05)HBJ (06:05) 10hr 0mins

DADN (20:20)REWA (12:15) 15hr 55mins

SHM (20:20)UDZ (08:55) 36hr 35mins

SHM (20:20)BHUJ (16:30) 44hr 10mins

JBP (20:25)AII (14:20) 17hr 55mins

SRC (20:25)HBJ (21:00) 24hr 35mins

SGRL (20:30)BPL (08:25) 11hr 55mins

BSP (20:35)BPL (18:15) 21hr 40mins

PURI (20:50)HW (21:15) 48hr 25mins

CHRM (20:50)BPL (18:15) 21hr 25mins

BPL (21:00)SGRL (08:45) 11hr 45mins

ADI (21:40)PNBE (07:50) 34hr 10mins

SVDK (21:55)JBP (07:25) 33hr 30mins

HBJ (22:00)REWA (08:00) 10hr 0mins

REWA (23:10)DADN (16:00) 16hr 50mins

INDB (23:30)HWH (06:50) 31hr 20mins

ASR (23:45)VSKP (23:50) 48hr 5mins

VSKP (23:50)ASR (23:30) 47hr 40mins
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ
Ad