Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KEN Railway Station Information and Trains for KEN

KOTALA - KEN

4 Trains found crossing station KOTALA - KEN

VM (05:25)TPTY (12:20) 6hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

TPTY (12:35)VM (20:15) 7hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

CMNR (15:10)TPTY (05:25) 14hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TPTY (21:35)CMNR (12:30) 14hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL