Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KGA Railway Station Information and Trains for KGA

KHAGA - KGA

17 Trains found crossing station KHAGA - KGA

CNB (06:00)CKTD (12:00) 6hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

SBP (07:55)JAT (14:10) 54hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HWH (09:35)SGNR (07:10) 45hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DDN (13:20)PRYJ (08:35) 19hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JAT (14:20)TATA (10:20) 33hr 40mins

JAT (14:20)TATA (10:20) 44hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

TATA (14:50)JAT (14:10) 47hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CKTD (15:55)CNB (21:50) 5hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

CPA (16:40)GKP (06:55) 14hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CPA (16:40)GKP (06:55) 14hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PRYJ (17:45)MTC (06:25) 12hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PRYJ (17:45)DDN (13:10) 19hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MTC (19:00)PRYJ (08:35) 5hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MTC (19:00)PRYJ (08:35) 13hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SGNR (21:00)KLK (05:50) 8hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GKP (22:45)CPA (13:20) 14hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (22:45)CPA (13:20) 14hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL