Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App
Modify Search

KLBG Railway Station

Ad
Trains from station KALABURAGI - KLBG

LTT (00:15)MDU (09:45) 33hr 30mins

PBR (00:40)SC (10:20) 33hr 40mins

TVC (04:25)CSMT (20:50) 40hr 25mins

BVC (04:25)COA (21:27) 41hr 2mins

COA (05:00)BVC (19:45) 38hr 45mins

RJT (05:25)CBE (02:15) 44hr 50mins

RJT (05:25)SC (10:20) 28hr 55mins

PUNE (05:50)SC (14:20) 8hr 30mins

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (20:50) 38hr 50mins

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (20:50) 38hr 50mins

KLBG (06:00)HYB (10:35) 4hr 35mins

CAPE (06:40)CSMT (04:40) 46hr 0mins

MS (06:45)DR (06:00) 23hr 15mins

MYS (07:20)BSB (12:00) 52hr 40mins

INDB (07:30)LPI (13:45) 30hr 15mins

CSMT (08:10)SBC (08:50) 24hr 40mins

SNSI (08:25)MAS (09:45) 25hr 20mins

COA (08:45)LTT (11:05) 26hr 20mins

CBE (08:55)LTT (14:30) 29hr 35mins

MAS (10:10)SNSI (11:30) 25hr 20mins

PUNE (10:20)VSKP (11:15) 24hr 55mins

PUNE (11:15)BBS (17:25) 30hr 10mins

YPR (11:30)JP (06:35) 43hr 5mins

LTT (12:05)KIK (18:35) 30hr 30mins

CSMT (12:10)NCJ (03:40) 39hr 30mins

CSMT (12:10)NCJ (03:40) 39hr 30mins

CSMT (12:10)TVC (03:50) 39hr 40mins

MAS (12:20)CSMT (13:35) 25hr 15mins

LTT (12:25)COA (13:30) 25hr 5mins

CSMT (12:25)CGL (13:00) 24hr 35mins

CSMT (12:45)HYB (05:55) 17hr 10mins

LTT (13:20)MAS (12:55) 23hr 35mins

MYS (13:30)BGK (12:55) 23hr 25mins

YPR (13:30)ADI (02:20) 36hr 50mins

CSMT (14:00)MAS (16:20) 26hr 20mins

KIK (14:00)LTT (23:45) 33hr 45mins

BGK (14:10)MYS (13:50) 23hr 40mins

SC (14:45)PUNE (23:10) 8hr 25mins

HYB (14:50)CSMT (04:55) 14hr 5mins

CSMT (15:05)BBS (04:35) 37hr 30mins

SC (15:15)PBR (23:50) 32hr 35mins

SC (15:15)RJT (19:00) 27hr 45mins

BBS (15:25)CSMT (03:55) 36hr 30mins

ADI (15:25)MAS (22:35) 31hr 10mins

CSMT (15:35)CAPE (12:50) 45hr 15mins

SC (15:40)UBL (07:35) 15hr 55mins

MAS (15:50)LTT (16:00) 24hr 10mins

HAS (16:00)SUR (08:40) 16hr 40mins

CGL (16:00)CSMT (16:20) 24hr 20mins

HYB (16:25)KLBG (21:15) 4hr 50mins

MDU (18:00)LTT (05:45) 35hr 45mins

BJP (18:30)BMO (08:45) 14hr 15mins

ADI (18:40)YPR (04:45) 34hr 5mins

SBC (19:00)NDLS (10:30) 39hr 30mins

SUR (19:20)HAS (11:35) 16hr 15mins

HYB (19:45)BJP (11:10) 15hr 25mins

DR (20:30)MS (19:45) 23hr 15mins

MAS (20:30)ADI (03:15) 30hr 45mins

SBC (20:30)CSMT (20:15) 23hr 45mins

HYB (20:40)CSMT (13:05) 16hr 25mins

UBL (20:50)SC (11:45) 14hr 55mins

BSB (21:05)MYS (02:35) 53hr 30mins

NDLS (21:15)SBC (14:00) 40hr 45mins

LPI (21:20)INDB (01:35) 28hr 15mins

CSMT (21:50)HYB (12:10) 14hr 20mins

TN (22:00)OKHA (01:35) 51hr 35mins

JP (22:15)YPR (18:25) 44hr 10mins

BBS (22:20)PUNE (05:00) 30hr 40mins

LTT (22:35)CBE (07:00) 32hr 25mins

VSKP (23:25)PUNE (00:55) 25hr 35mins

CBE (23:30)RJT (19:00) 43hr 30mins

CSMT (23:45)MAS (03:30) 27hr 45mins

OKHA (23:55)TN (07:10) 55hr 15mins

MAS (23:55)CSMT (03:45) 27hr 50mins
KALABURAGI - KLBG
Ad