Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KSJ Railway Station Information and Trains for KSJ

KASGANJ - KSJ

68 Trains found crossing station KASGANJ - KSJ

PPTA (00:10)UDZ (08:10) 32hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

GKP (03:25)BDTS (16:15) 20hr 35mins

GKP (03:25)BDTS (14:25) 35hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

AGC (04:40)KOAA (09:00) 28hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (04:45)ADI (12:45) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (05:00)ADI (11:00) 30hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (05:10)CNB (08:35) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (05:10)RMR (11:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (05:10)CNB (08:35) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (05:10)GKP (17:35) 18hr 50mins

BDTS (05:10)RMR (11:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (05:10)GKP (15:45) 34hr 35mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

AGC (05:10)KOAA (08:50) 27hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (05:20)MTJ (21:30) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (05:30)MTJ (21:30) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (06:00)MMCT (05:15) 47hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

MMCT (06:15)BGP (07:30) 49hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SPJ (06:20)ADI (22:40) 40hr 20mins
General: 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A SL 2S

SPJ (06:20)RJT (03:05) 44hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (06:30)GIMB (08:00) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (09:50)GKP (16:55) 31hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (10:00)BDTS (06:00) 44hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RJT (11:00)SPJ (06:00) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (11:05)SPJ (06:00) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A SL 2S

MMCT (11:05)BGP (11:00) 47hr 55mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

CPA (11:10)KSJ (16:30) 5hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BDTS (11:15)GCT (22:00) 34hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ADI (11:35)LKO (14:25) 26hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (11:35)GKP (19:25) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (12:10)AGC (16:50) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (12:10)AGC (15:50) 27hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LJN (12:15)JP (01:45) 13hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UDZ (12:45)PPTA (21:15) 32hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BDTS (12:55)LJN (19:15) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AF (13:05)RMR (00:15) 10hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AF (13:05)RMR (00:15) 11hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KSJ (13:05)CPA (18:30) 5hr 25mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

KOAA (13:10)AGC (12:30) 23hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (13:10)AGC (10:40) 21hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KSJ (14:50)LJN (01:10) 9hr 10mins

CPA (15:10)KSJ (21:05) 5hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ADI (15:25)SPJ (06:00) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A SL 2S

UDZ (16:00)KYQ (00:35) 56hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDZ (16:05)KYQ (00:10) 56hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RMR (16:30)BDTS (22:00) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RMR (16:30)BDTS (22:00) 7hr 30mins

RMR (16:30)BDTS (22:00) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AGC (16:45)KOAA (17:20) 24hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GIMB (17:40)BGP (20:15) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RMR (17:50)AF (05:00) 6hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RMR (17:50)AF (05:00) 11hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AGC (17:50)KOAA (16:40) 22hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CNB (18:20)BDTS (23:05) 28hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CNB (18:20)BDTS (23:05) 28hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (18:20)BRC (02:30) 32hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (18:30)UDZ (03:55) 57hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (18:30)UDZ (00:35) 54hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SPJ (20:10)MMCT (18:25) 46hr 15mins
General: 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A SL 2S

JP (21:00)LJN (10:25) 13hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KSJ (21:45)BC (00:30) 2hr 15mins

LKO (22:55)ADI (02:40) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LKO (22:55)ADI (01:00) 25hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (23:00)GKP (09:05) 34hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (23:15)DNR (10:50) 35hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LJN (23:35)BDTS (08:00) 32hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (23:45)DNR (14:20) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MTJ (23:50)CPR (15:55) 16hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MTJ (23:50)CPR (17:05) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S