Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KWAE Railway Station Information and Trains for KWAE

KATWA JN - KWAE

57 Trains found crossing station KATWA JN - KWAE

NDAE (04:45)MLDT (09:30) 4hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

MLDT (06:05)HWH (12:50) 6hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MLDT (06:10)HWH (13:05) 6hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SDAH (07:30)APDJ (01:00) 16hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

HWH (07:50)BLGT (18:15) 10hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (07:50)BLGT (18:05) 10hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TAK (10:00)DMV (16:30) 14hr 0mins

NOQ (11:45)SDAH (04:45) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NOQ (11:45)SDAH (04:45) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

APDJ (12:15)SDAH (07:15) 11hr 45mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

HDB (13:35)SDAH (04:45) 15hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

SDAH (13:40)NOQ (06:25) 16hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (13:40)HDB (05:30) 15hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (14:10)KOAA (15:00) 24hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHC (14:15)SDAH (07:20) 17hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHC (14:15)SDAH (07:20) 17hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHC (14:20)SDAH (07:20) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHC (14:50)SDAH (07:20) 16hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (15:15)MLDT (22:30) 7hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (15:15)MLDT (22:30) 7hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KIR (15:20)HWH (04:30) 13hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

KIR (15:30)HWH (04:20) 12hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

MLDT (15:50)NDAE (20:55) 5hr 5mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

DGHA (16:30)NJP (09:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL

DGHA (17:25)NJP (09:30) 16hr 5mins
General: 1A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL 2S

RDP (17:45)KOAA (05:35) 11hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RDP (17:50)KOAA (05:50) 12hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (18:00)DBRG (05:55) 35hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (18:00)DBRG (04:45) 34hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (18:00)DBRG (22:45) 28hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (18:25)HWH (06:00) 35hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (18:40)HWH (06:00) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (19:30)RDP (07:00) 11hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (19:30)RDP (07:00) 11hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NJP (19:45)DGHA (12:00) 16hr 15mins
General: 1A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL

NJP (20:00)DGHA (11:55) 15hr 55mins
General: 1A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (20:10)SHC (12:15) 16hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (20:10)SHC (12:45) 16hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (20:10)SHC (12:35) 16hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SDAH (20:10)SHC (11:57) 15hr 47mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BLGT (20:30)HWH (06:25) 9hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BLGT (20:45)HWH (06:25) 9hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (21:00)KOAA (15:00) 18hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

AZ (21:05)HWH (03:50) 2hr 55mins

HWH (21:25)KIR (10:10) 12hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

HWH (21:25)KIR (10:00) 2hr 35mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

KOAA (21:40)GHY (15:55) 18hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KOAA (21:40)DBRG (02:25) 28hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (22:00)KIR (06:50) 8hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KWAE (22:00)BDC (00:15) 2hr 0mins

PURI (22:10)KYQ (06:10) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KIR (22:30)HWH (07:20) 8hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KUR (23:00)KYQ (05:25) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDC (23:25)KWAE (01:35) 0hr 35mins

KYQ (23:45)PURI (07:50) 32hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (23:45)KUR (06:10) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (23:55)HWH (06:00) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S