Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KYN Railway Station Information and Trains for KYN

KALYAN JN - KYN

"Kalyan Junction railway station" is a major railway junction station on the central line of the Mumbai Suburban Railway network, lying at the junction of the north-east and south-east lines of the suburban Mumbai division of the Central Railway, north-east of Mumbai. It is the 4th busiest railway junction in India.

There are 8 platforms at Kalyan station. Platform 2&3, 4&5 and 6&7 shares common platform base. Platform 4,5,6,7 serves for Express trains. Platform 5 serves for all Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus railway station bound Fast local trains where Platform 4 serves for all Khopoli/Kasara bound Fast local trains.

Platform 1 and Platform 1A are dedicated to local trains that start from Kalyan and goto CST


The Loco Shed, Kalyan and Kalyan Diesel Loco Shed are also located nearby. They are the lone sheds serving Mumbai region.

510 Trains found crossing station KALYAN JN - KYN

CSMT (00:10)BSB (04:40) 23hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (00:10)BSB (03:30) 27hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (00:10)BSB (04:40) 28hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (00:15)HTE (04:00) 23hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (00:15)VSKP (05:25) 23hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (00:15)BBS (07:10) 30hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (00:15)HTE (04:00) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (00:15)MDU (09:45) 33hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (00:15)HTE (04:00) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (00:15)BBS (07:10) 30hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (00:15)VSKP (05:25) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSL (00:25)PUNE (12:05) 11hr 40mins
General: CC SL 2S
Tatkal: CC SL 2S

LTT (00:35)MUV (04:25) 27hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (00:35)GKP (07:05) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PBR (00:40)SC (10:20) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (00:45)MUV (04:45) 23hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BME (00:55)YPR (03:48) 50hr 53mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

LTT (01:10)GKP (07:45) 22hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

PBH (01:50)LTT (06:00) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PBH (01:50)LTT (05:30) 27hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SGNR (02:00)TPJ (11:20) 57hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

TVC (04:25)CSMT (20:50) 40hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

BVC (04:25)COA (21:27) 41hr 2mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BVC (04:25)COA (19:45) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

J (04:45)DR (12:30) 7hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TPJ (04:45)SGNR (13:25) 56hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

YPR (05:00)BKN (06:50) 49hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

YPR (05:00)BKN (06:50) 49hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

COA (05:00)BVC (19:45) 38hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (05:10)PNBE (11:20) 30hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (05:10)MAU (09:50) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CPR (05:15)LTT (16:15) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (05:15)NZM (05:35) 18hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (05:15)NZM (05:35) 18hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JU (05:15)SBC (03:00) 45hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (05:15)LTT (16:15) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (05:15)NZM (05:35) 24hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JU (05:15)SBC (03:00) 45hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JU (05:15)SBC (05:30) 48hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

COA (05:15)BVC (18:55) 37hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AMH (05:20)LTT (12:05) 30hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (05:23)PRYJ (08:50) 27hr 27mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (05:23)RBL (08:30) 27hr 7mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (05:23)MUV (07:30) 26hr 7mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (05:23)PRYJ (08:50) 27hr 27mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGKT (05:25)PUNE (04:35) 23hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:25)CBE (02:15) 44hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:25)SC (10:20) 28hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MMR (05:25)CSMT (10:07) 4hr 42mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 28hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:30)SC (08:10) 26hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)LTT (18:05) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)PNVL (16:20) 34hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (05:30)MYS (06:00) 48hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (05:30)KOP (13:05) 55hr 35mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

GKP (05:30)LTT (16:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (05:30)PNVL (16:20) 34hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (05:30)MYS (06:00) 48hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (05:40)PUNE (09:05) 3hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (19:15) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NGP (06:00)CSMT (05:35) 23hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (06:00)HWH (12:30) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (20:50) 38hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (20:50) 38hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (06:00)HWH (12:30) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (19:15) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMR (06:02)CSMT (10:45) 4hr 43mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MMR (06:02)CSMT (10:45) 4hr 43mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PUNE (06:05)CSMT (09:55) 3hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CSMT (06:15)NED (18:00) 11hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MYS (06:15)DR (05:40) 23hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (06:15)NED (18:00) 11hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MYS (06:15)DR (05:30) 23hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:20)LTT (16:15) 33hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:20)LTT (16:15) 33hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (06:30)LTT (23:45) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

MS (06:30)CSMT (05:45) 23hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (06:35)GKP (19:10) 17hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (06:35)GKP (19:10) 36hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (07:00)PUNE (11:05) 4hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BBS (07:10)LTT (13:35) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BBS (07:10)LTT (13:35) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SNSI (07:25)DR (13:25) 6hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (07:35)PUNE (08:30) 16hr 25mins

LTT (07:50)KYQ (04:25) 44hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

LTT (07:50)KYQ (04:25) 44hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

LTT (07:55)HW (12:55) 29hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BSB (08:00)LTT (14:00) 30hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (08:00)CSMT (12:20) 28hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOP (08:05)CSMT (20:05) 12hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LTT (08:05)BGP (18:30) 34hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)BE (15:55) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (12:00) 51hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (08:05)BGP (17:55) 33hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (08:10)SBC (08:50) 15hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (08:10)SBC (08:50) 24hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BIDR (08:20)LTT (23:55) 15hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (08:25)LJN (08:40) 15hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

VRL (08:25)PUNE (04:35) 20hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (08:25)LJN (08:40) 24hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CAPE (08:25)CSMT (03:40) 43hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (08:30)CSTM (04:05) 43hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (08:30)CSMT (12:20) 15hr 30mins

J (08:30)CSMT (16:20) 7hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MMR (08:35)LTT (13:00) 4hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CSMT (08:40)KOP (20:25) 11hr 45mins
General: 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC SL 2S

CSMT (08:40)KOP (20:25) 11hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CBE (08:55)LTT (14:30) 29hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BHUJ (08:55)PUNE (04:35) 19hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KYN (09:00)NZM (17:40) 15hr 0mins

VSKP (09:00)LTT (13:35) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DMH (09:00)LTT (23:35) 15hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BGP (09:00)LTT (20:00) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (09:00)LTT (13:35) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (09:00)LTT (17:50) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JP (09:15)PUNE (08:05) 14hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (09:15)PUNE (08:05) 22hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GIMB (09:15)SBC (03:00) 41hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KDCY (09:15)MAS (15:40) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CNB (09:20)LTT (12:05) 26hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SNSI (09:20)DR (15:10) 5hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HTE (09:40)LTT (13:35) 27hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HTE (09:40)LTT (13:35) 27hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HTE (09:40)LTT (13:35) 27hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (09:40)MAS (16:00) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SPJ (09:50)LTT (18:40) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUV (09:50)LTT (12:25) 26hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUV (09:50)LTT (12:25) 26hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (10:00)SHC (20:15) 14hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BSB (10:00)CSMT (11:25) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NED (10:05)CSMT (21:55) 11hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NED (10:05)CSMT (21:50) 11hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PUNE (10:30)SRC (18:15) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (10:30)BME (07:30) 45hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (10:30)SRC (18:15) 31hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

PPTA (10:45)LTT (15:15) 13hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PPTA (10:45)LTT (15:15) 28hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VRL (10:45)PUNE (07:35) 13hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:50)NZM (13:15) 50hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (10:55)GKP (20:20) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (10:55)CPR (21:05) 34hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (10:55)GKP (20:20) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (10:55)CPR (21:05) 34hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (11:05)MAO (04:00) 12hr 55mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

CSMT (11:05)ASN (23:20) 36hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (11:05)HWH (19:30) 32hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (11:05)ASN (20:30) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (11:20)CSTM (14:15) 26hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (11:20)RXL (00:45) 36hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

LTT (11:20)BJU (21:30) 12hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

LTT (11:20)JYG (23:30) 36hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BSB (11:20)CSTM (14:15) 26hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (11:20)RXL (00:45) 36hr 40mins

LTT (11:20)JYG (23:30) 12hr 40mins

BE (11:25)LTT (20:00) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (11:30)BME (04:40) 41hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

LTT (11:30)KZJ (15:00) 27hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (11:30)KZJ (06:45) 19hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (11:30)KYQ (18:45) 55hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (11:40)BSL (22:00) 10hr 20mins
General: CC SL 2S
Tatkal: CC SL 2S

LTT (12:05)NED (04:45) 16hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (12:05)KIK (18:35) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (12:05)BIDR (01:30) 13hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:10)TVC (03:50) 39hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:10)NCJ (03:40) 39hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:10)NCJ (03:40) 39hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:10)J (19:45) 7hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LTT (12:15)DBG (01:10) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (12:15)DBG (01:10) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGKT (12:15)PUNE (07:35) 19hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (12:20)CSMT (13:35) 25hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOP (12:20)ADI (07:45) 19hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:25)CGL (13:00) 24hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MAS (12:30)CSMT (16:20) 11hr 30mins

LTT (12:40)BSB (19:25) 30hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:45)MAS (10:50) 22hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KRMI (13:00)NGP (14:30) 25hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CNB (13:00)CSMT (15:20) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBG (13:05)LTT (03:40) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (13:05)LTT (03:40) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (13:05)LTT (23:00) 33hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (13:15)NZM (13:15) 34hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (13:15)KYQ (15:25) 50hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (13:15)MDU (18:10) 10hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (13:20)MAS (12:55) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (13:20)CSMT (12:35) 23hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SC (13:25)CSMT (07:10) 17hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (13:25)CSMT (07:10) 17hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BHUJ (13:25)PUNE (07:35) 18hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (13:30)ASN (02:00) 34hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (13:30)JBP (05:55) 16hr 25mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

CSMT (13:30)JBP (05:55) 16hr 25mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

CSMT (13:30)GKP (18:35) 10hr 30mins

LTT (13:40)LKO (13:45) 24hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

LTT (13:40)CNB (15:30) 25hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GDG (13:40)CSMT (05:10) 15hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

HWH (13:40)CSMT (21:20) 31hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (13:40)FD (17:50) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (13:40)LKO (13:45) 24hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CSMT (14:00)SHC (00:45) 34hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

PNBE (14:00)VSG (10:05) 44hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KIK (14:00)LTT (23:45) 33hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (14:00)MAS (16:20) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DR (14:00)J (21:30) 7hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PNBE (14:00)VSG (10:05) 44hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (14:00)HYB (05:55) 15hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (14:00)CSMT (21:20) 10hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (14:10)GKP (20:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (14:10)HYB (05:30) 15hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (14:25)PUNE (18:40) 4hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CSMT (14:30)NGP (05:40) 9hr 30mins

LTT (14:30)NZM (10:40) 20hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

INDB (14:35)PUNE (08:05) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (14:35)CSMT (23:25) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (14:35)PUNE (08:05) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

G (14:40)CSMT (07:00) 16hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

G (14:40)CSMT (07:00) 16hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MDU (14:45)LTT (23:45) 33hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SUR (14:50)SRC (06:10) 33hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HYB (14:50)CSMT (04:55) 14hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HYB (14:50)CSMT (04:55) 14hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BJP (14:50)CSTM (04:10) 13hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

LTT (14:55)MMR (19:20) 4hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CSMT (14:55)BPQ (09:45) 18hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (15:00)RJT (17:50) 26hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (15:00)PBR (22:05) 31hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TEN (15:00)DR (05:40) 38hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (15:00)LTT (20:00) 53hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHM (15:00)LTT (04:50) 37hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (15:00)LTT (17:50) 50hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (15:05)BBS (04:35) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (15:05)BBS (04:35) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

PUNE (15:15)CSMT (19:15) 4hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SC (15:15)RJT (19:00) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (15:15)PBR (23:50) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BBS (15:25)CSMT (03:55) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BBS (15:25)CSMT (03:55) 36hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (15:30)SC (05:30) 8hr 30mins

NGP (15:30)CSMT (06:15) 14hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CSMT (15:30)BSB (18:30) 8hr 30mins
General: CC SL 2S
Tatkal: CC SL 2S

PUNE (15:30)JP (13:40) 22hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (15:30)INDB (08:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (15:30)JP (13:40) 22hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (15:30)CPR (04:40) 32hr 30mins

PUNE (15:30)INDB (08:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

FD (15:35)LTT (21:30) 29hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (15:35)CAPE (12:00) 44hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RXL (15:40)LTT (06:00) 32hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

RXL (15:40)LTT (06:00) 32hr 20mins

GKP (15:45)LTT (21:30) 29hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (15:45)LTT (11:44) 19hr 59mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BSB (15:50)LTT (22:50) 31hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (15:50)RXL (07:50) 32hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BSB (15:50)LTT (22:50) 31hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (15:50)LTT (16:00) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (15:50)GKP (01:30) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (15:50)GKP (02:05) 34hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (15:50)RXL (07:50) 32hr 10mins

LTT (15:50)RNC (07:25) 39hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NGP (15:50)MAO (17:15) 25hr 25mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MDU (15:50)LTT (20:30) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (15:55)ADI (20:55) 29hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CGL (16:00)CSMT (16:20) 24hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NGP (16:00)MAO (16:40) 8hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (16:05)LTT (23:45) 31hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LKO (16:10)LTT (17:30) 25hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

LKO (16:10)LTT (17:30) 25hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CSMT (16:10)NZM (10:05) 17hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CSMT (16:10)NZM (11:30) 7hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ADI (16:15)PUNE (04:35) 12hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AJNI (16:15)LTT (13:45) 21hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RBL (16:15)LTT (21:30) 29hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

LTT (16:25)LJN (15:10) 22hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (16:25)HBJ (05:20) 12hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (16:25)AGC (13:50) 21hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (16:25)PBH (19:05) 26hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (16:25)LJN (15:30) 23hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S