Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

LKU Railway Station Information and Trains for LKU

LAL KUAN - LKU

44 Trains found crossing station LAL KUAN - LKU

JSM (00:55)RMR (04:50) 27hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JSM (02:55)RMR (04:15) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LKU (04:30)ANVT (10:50) 6hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BDTS (05:10)RMR (11:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (05:10)RMR (11:00) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KGM (05:30)DDN (12:30) 7hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KGM (05:30)DDN (12:30) 7hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ASR (05:55)LKU (20:30) 14hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

CNB (06:15)KGM (14:50) 8hr 35mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NDLS (06:20)KGM (11:40) 5hr 20mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

NDLS (06:20)KGM (11:40) 5hr 20mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

HWH (08:15)LKU (07:20) 23hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KGM (08:45)DLI (15:25) 6hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KGM (10:55)LJN (19:25) 8hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

KGM (11:45)LJN (19:20) 7hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

AF (13:05)RMR (00:15) 10hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AF (13:05)RMR (00:15) 11hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (14:15)LKU (20:30) 6hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KGM (15:35)NDLS (20:50) 5hr 15mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

KGM (15:35)NDLS (20:50) 5hr 15mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

DDN (15:45)KGM (23:35) 7hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DDN (15:45)KGM (23:35) 7hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DLI (16:00)RMR (20:55) 4hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

RMR (16:30)BDTS (22:00) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RMR (16:30)BDTS (22:00) 7hr 30mins

RMR (16:30)BDTS (22:00) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RMR (17:50)AF (05:00) 6hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RMR (17:50)AF (05:00) 11hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KGM (18:30)JAT (09:30) 15hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

KGM (19:10)CNB (04:35) 9hr 25mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

LKU (19:20)HWH (18:55) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KGM (19:45)DDN (04:20) 8hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KGM (19:55)DDN (04:20) 8hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KGM (20:35)JSM (22:15) 25hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KGM (20:35)JSM (23:25) 26hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (21:45)KGM (09:30) 26hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KGM (21:45)HWH (12:40) 26hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (21:45)KGM (09:30) 35hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KGM (21:45)HWH (12:40) 38hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAT (23:15)KGM (14:50) 15hr 35mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

LKU (23:15)ASR (15:15) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DDN (23:25)KGM (07:20) 7hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LJN (23:25)KGM (08:10) 8hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

LJN (23:25)KGM (08:05) 8hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S