Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

LTRR Railway Station Information and Trains for LTRR

LATUR ROAD - LTRR

51 Trains found crossing station LATUR ROAD - LTRR

NED (06:00)SBC (04:45) 22hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

COA (06:00)SNSI (09:18) 27hr 18mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

COA (06:00)SNSI (09:10) 27hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NED (06:00)SBC (04:45) 22hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NED (06:30)LTT (23:45) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

PAU (07:40)HYB (19:10) 11hr 30mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BIDR (08:20)LTT (23:55) 15hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (08:20)PAU (21:00) 12hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BZA (10:15)SNSI (09:10) 22hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BZA (10:25)SNSI (09:18) 22hr 53mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BIDR (11:45)KOP (00:25) 12hr 40mins

LTT (12:05)NED (04:45) 16hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (12:05)BIDR (01:30) 13hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOP (12:20)NGP (12:20) 24hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZB (13:25)PVR (05:00) 15hr 35mins

PUNE (14:15)HYB (04:00) 9hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

PUNE (14:15)HYB (04:30) 14hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LUR (15:00)YPR (07:40) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NGP (15:00)KOP (14:00) 23hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LUR (15:00)YPR (07:40) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HDP (15:30)HYB (03:35) 12hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AWB (15:35)HYB (07:05) 15hr 30mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

PNVL (16:00)NED (09:25) 17hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AWB (16:15)HYB (06:30) 14hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (16:50)SNSI (09:18) 16hr 28mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SNSI (17:10)SC (09:00) 15hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SNSI (17:10)COA (20:35) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SNSI (17:10)BZA (15:15) 22hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SNSI (17:20)COA (19:45) 26hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SNSI (17:20)BZA (15:15) 21hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NED (17:30)PNVL (09:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AMI (18:30)PUNE (13:15) 18hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (19:00)LUR (13:05) 18hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (19:00)LUR (13:05) 18hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BIDR (19:50)CSMT (07:55) 12hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BIDR (19:50)CSMT (07:55) 12hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MRJ (20:30)PRLI (06:15) 3hr 30mins

HYB (20:35)HDP (10:50) 14hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AWB (20:50)RU (20:05) 23hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

AWB (20:50)RU (19:00) 22hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

CSMT (21:00)BIDR (09:15) 12hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RU (21:25)AWB (22:15) 24hr 50mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HYB (21:35)AWB (14:20) 16hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

RU (21:45)AWB (22:45) 25hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

PUNE (22:00)AMI (15:00) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (22:25)NED (23:30) 25hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HYB (22:45)PUNE (13:15) 1hr 15mins

HYB (22:45)AWB (13:20) 14hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (22:45)PUNE (13:15) 14hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (22:50)NED (22:50) 24hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOP (23:55)BIDR (10:15) 10hr 20mins