Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MAJN Railway Station Information and Trains for MAJN

MANGALORE JN - MAJN

#redirectMangalore Junction railway station

146 Trains found crossing station MANGALORE JN - MAJN

TVC (00:30)NZM (03:55) 51hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (00:30)NZM (22:40) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (00:30)NZM (22:40) 23hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (00:35)LTT (08:00) 31hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (00:45)KCVL (09:05) 32hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HSR (00:55)CBE (02:50) 49hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

TVC (01:00)NZM (03:55) 50hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (04:05)ERS (01:55) 45hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VRL (04:25)TVC (06:00) 49hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:00)TVC (04:55) 47hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (05:00)TVC (04:55) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAO (05:10)MAQ (12:15) 7hr 5mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ERS (05:15)PUNE (10:30) 29hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (05:15)PUNE (05:50) 18hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 28hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KAWR (05:30)YPR (20:30) 15hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAQ (05:30)MAO (13:40) 8hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

DDN (05:50)KCVL (18:15) 60hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (05:55)KCVL (15:45) 57hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YNRK (06:10)KCVL (12:25) 54hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VRL (06:40)TVC (04:00) 45hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

OKHA (06:45)ERS (23:55) 41hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (06:45)ERS (23:55) 41hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

YPR (07:00)MAJN (17:00) 10hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

YPR (07:00)MAJN (17:00) 10hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

YPR (07:10)KAWR (23:35) 16hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

YPR (07:10)MAJN (17:05) 9hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BVC (07:15)KCVL (06:05) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TEN (07:15)DR (16:40) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GIMB (07:20)NCJ (07:50) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (07:35)ERS (03:50) 44hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TEN (07:45)GIMB (06:40) 46hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TEN (07:45)JAM (05:15) 45hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TEN (07:45)GIMB (06:40) 46hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

TEN (07:45)JAM (07:35) 47hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (08:45)LTT (14:55) 30hr 10mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

KCVL (08:45)DDN (22:00) 61hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (08:45)LTT (11:45) 27hr 0mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

AII (09:00)ERS (04:25) 43hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (09:15)CDG (17:00) 55hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KCVL (09:15)ASR (20:50) 59hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (09:15)YNRK (13:40) 52hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CDG (09:20)KCVL (15:15) 53hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TVC (09:30)LTT (16:40) 14hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (09:30)LTT (17:45) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BVC (10:05)KCVL (04:00) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GIMB (10:45)NCJ (06:30) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:50)NZM (13:15) 50hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (10:55)TVC (05:25) 42hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JBP (11:00)CBE (04:10) 41hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (11:00)PBR (10:05) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (11:00)INDB (08:15) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (11:10)PBR (07:25) 44hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (11:10)INDB (04:40) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (11:25)TVC (05:25) 42hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MAJN (11:30)YPR (20:20) 8hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAJN (11:30)YPR (20:30) 9hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MAJN (11:30)YPR (20:20) 8hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LTT (11:40)TVC (18:25) 12hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (11:40)TVC (19:55) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SGNR (12:30)KCVL (19:10) 54hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HSR (12:50)CBE (14:40) 49hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ERS (13:15)NZM (13:15) 34hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (13:50)MAO (03:30) 13hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

GIMB (14:00)TEN (11:30) 34hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GIMB (14:00)TEN (11:30) 45hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MAO (14:00)MAQ (22:00) 8hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

KCVL (14:15)LTT (23:55) 33hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

TVC (14:15)NZM (18:20) 52hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KAWR (14:40)SBC (07:20) 16hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KAWR (14:40)SBC (08:00) 17hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:50) 46hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:00) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (14:45)MAO (22:10) 7hr 25mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

CBE (15:00)HSR (16:00) 49hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CBE (15:10)HSR (22:15) 55hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SGNR (15:30)KCVL (03:05) 59hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (15:40)VRL (15:45) 48hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:15) 58hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:55) 59hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (15:45)VRL (16:45) 49hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (15:45)BVC (13:15) 45hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (15:45)BVC (12:25) 44hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAJN (16:30)BJP (11:45) 19hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (16:30)MAQ (04:00) 11hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAJN (16:35)CSMT (10:33) 17hr 58mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (16:55)KCVL (23:30) 30hr 35mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

LTT (16:55)KCVL (23:30) 30hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (16:55)KCVL (20:25) 7hr 5mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

CAN (17:00)SBC (07:20) 14hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CAN (17:00)SBC (08:00) 15hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (17:10)JBP (08:00) 38hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BJP (18:00)MAJN (12:40) 18hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PBR (18:30)KCVL (15:45) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PBR (18:40)KCVL (15:05) 44hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (18:45)ERS (22:35) 27hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (19:00)YPR (05:00) 10hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (19:15)MAQ (05:55) 4hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (19:15)SBC (06:45) 11hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (19:15)NZM (16:55) 45hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SBC (19:15)CAN (10:10) 14hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (19:15)KAWR (12:30) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (19:15)KAWR (12:30) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:35)OKHA (16:40) 45hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

TVC (19:45)NDLS (12:40) 40hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (19:55)ERS (00:15) 28hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PUNE (19:55)ERS (00:15) 28hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (20:00)MAJN (09:30) 4hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAJN (20:00)KCVL (08:15) 4hr 0mins

MAJN (20:05)TVC (08:30) 3hr 55mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MAJN (20:10)KCVL (08:00) 11hr 50mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ERS (20:25)OKHA (16:40) 44hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (20:25)AII (20:20) 47hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ERS (20:25)OKHA (17:05) 44hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (20:25)AII (16:35) 44hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (20:30)MAQ (08:15) 11hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (20:30)CAN (11:25) 14hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (20:30)KAWR (14:15) 17hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DR (20:40)TEN (09:45) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (20:50)SBC (07:20) 10hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (20:50)ERS (20:15) 23hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

LTT (20:50)ERS (18:10) 21hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BVC (21:00)MAJN (06:20) 27hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAO (21:00)ERS (10:55) 13hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

INDB (21:00)KCVL (18:40) 45hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (21:20)MAJN (09:20) 2hr 40mins

KCVL (21:25)MAJN (09:20) 11hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ERS (21:30)LTT (18:15) 20hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NZM (21:35)ERS (18:20) 44hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NZM (21:35)ERS (16:10) 42hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

INDB (21:40)KCVL (15:05) 41hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (21:55)ERS (03:50) 29hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (22:02)MAJN (15:45) 17hr 43mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (23:25)NZM (19:40) 44hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ERS (23:25)PUNE (05:05) 29hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (23:25)LTT (23:55) 24hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC

ERS (23:25)NZM (19:40) 44hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NZM (23:40)TVC (02:55) 51hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (23:55)MAJN (19:45) 19hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL