Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App
Modify Search

MTJ Railway Station

Ad
Trains from station MATHURA JN - MTJ

BDTS (00:05)MTC (07:30) 32hr 15mins

PPTA (00:10)UDZ (08:10) 32hr 0mins

TVC (00:30)NZM (01:40) 49hr 10mins

TVC (01:00)NZM (01:40) 48hr 40mins

JAT (02:30)BDTS (10:20) 31hr 50mins

GKP (03:25)BDTS (16:15) 20hr 35mins

RIG (03:30)NZM (07:30) 28hr 0mins

MTJ (04:25)HWH (06:50) 26hr 25mins

AGC (04:40)KOAA (09:00) 28hr 20mins

GKP (04:45)ADI (12:45) 32hr 0mins

FZR (05:00)MMCT (19:40) 38hr 40mins

JAT (05:00)INDB (05:15) 24hr 15mins

BDTS (05:10)JAT (15:30) 34hr 20mins

BDTS (05:10)CNB (08:35) 27hr 25mins

BDTS (05:10)RMR (11:00) 29hr 50mins

BDTS (05:10)GKP (17:35) 18hr 50mins

MAS (05:15)SVDK (15:10) 57hr 55mins

NZM (05:15)KOTA (13:15) 8hr 0mins

JAM (05:15)SVDK (17:10) 35hr 55mins

CPR (05:30)MTJ (21:30) 16hr 0mins

MTJ (05:30)KKDE (12:40) 7hr 10mins

INDB (05:30)CDG (06:45) 25hr 15mins

HAPA (05:30)SVDK (17:10) 35hr 40mins

ASR (05:30)NED (16:00) 34hr 30mins

JAT (05:30)JHS (00:20) 18hr 50mins

GIMB (05:35)SVDK (17:10) 35hr 35mins

NZM (05:50)KOP (16:20) 34hr 30mins

DDN (05:50)UJN (09:05) 27hr 15mins

AGC (05:50)NDLS (10:20) 4hr 30mins

NZM (05:50)TVC (11:35) 53hr 45mins

DDN (05:50)INDB (06:50) 25hr 0mins

NZM (05:50)MYS (04:55) 47hr 5mins

NZM (05:50)VSKP (17:30) 35hr 40mins

NZM (05:50)ERS (06:00) 48hr 10mins

KOTA (05:55)NZM (12:30) 6hr 35mins

BSL (06:00)NZM (07:30) 25hr 30mins

NDLS (06:00)HBJ (14:25) 8hr 25mins

JBP (06:00)ATT (11:45) 29hr 45mins

HYB (06:25)NDLS (09:05) 26hr 40mins

VSKP (06:25)NZM (16:45) 34hr 20mins

JBP (06:30)SVDK (15:10) 32hr 40mins

HW (06:45)PURI (06:20) 47hr 35mins

NDLS (06:45)JHS (14:10) 7hr 25mins

SVDK (06:55)DADN (13:15) 30hr 20mins

JHS (07:15)JAT (01:25) 18hr 10mins

BSB (07:15)RMM (14:24) 136hr 45mins

MMCT (07:25)FZR (22:15) 38hr 50mins

JAT (07:25)NED (20:35) 37hr 10mins

BDTS (07:55)SVDK (17:10) 33hr 15mins

JBP (08:00)ATT (11:45) 27hr 45mins

ASR (08:10)BDTS (14:45) 30hr 35mins

VSKP (08:20)NZM (17:10) 32hr 50mins

NZM (08:25)DURG (06:30) 22hr 5mins

ASR (08:30)CSTM (04:05) 43hr 35mins

NZM (08:35)VSKP (18:10) 33hr 35mins

NZM (08:35)CBE (09:15) 48hr 40mins

KOP (09:05)NZM (17:10) 32hr 5mins

SVDK (09:10)HAPA (21:00) 35hr 50mins

SVDK (09:10)GIMB (20:00) 34hr 50mins

SVDK (09:10)BDTS (18:05) 32hr 55mins

SVDK (09:10)JAM (21:00) 35hr 50mins

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins

PDY (09:15)NDLS (02:10) 40hr 55mins

NED (09:30)ASR (20:25) 34hr 55mins

HWH (09:35)SGNR (07:10) 45hr 35mins

SNSI (10:00)KLK (12:20) 26hr 20mins

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins

CWA (10:15)DEE (06:15) 20hr 0mins

KLK (10:20)BDTS (14:45) 28hr 25mins

DURG (10:55)NZM (06:10) 19hr 15mins

NED (11:00)SGNR (22:30) 35hr 30mins

NED (11:00)AADR (21:45) 34hr 45mins

NED (11:00)JAT (23:30) 36hr 30mins

NED (11:00)SGNR (23:25) 36hr 25mins

GAD (11:15)ASR (08:10) 44hr 55mins

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins

NDLS (11:25)TVC (15:15) 51hr 50mins

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins

ADI (11:35)GKP (19:25) 31hr 50mins

ADI (11:35)LKO (14:25) 26hr 50mins

DADN (11:50)SVDK (18:25) 30hr 35mins

BLP (11:55)GWL (06:10) 18hr 15mins

BDTS (12:00)KLK (16:45) 28hr 45mins

KOAA (12:10)AGC (16:50) 28hr 40mins

LJN (12:15)JP (01:45) 13hr 30mins

DEE (12:20)CWA (09:50) 21hr 30mins

UDZ (12:45)PPTA (21:15) 32hr 30mins

BDTS (12:55)LJN (19:15) 30hr 20mins

BDTS (13:05)HW (15:50) 26hr 45mins

AF (13:05)RMR (00:15) 11hr 10mins

GWL (13:05)BLP (09:00) 19hr 55mins

KOAA (13:10)AGC (12:30) 23hr 20mins

NZM (13:15)KOTA (20:00) 6hr 45mins

ERS (13:15)NZM (13:15) 48hr 0mins

SGNR (13:25)NED (23:45) 34hr 20mins

NZM (13:55)ADI (06:15) 16hr 20mins

MDS (14:05)MTC (07:30) 17hr 25mins

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:10) 50hr 55mins

TVC (14:15)NZM (14:15) 48hr 0mins

NZM (14:15)JBP (07:15) 17hr 0mins

UHP (14:30)KOTA (11:10) 20hr 40mins

KOTA (14:30)UHP (12:15) 21hr 45mins

KOTA (14:30)SVDK (15:10) 24hr 40mins

ATT (14:45)JBP (17:20) 26hr 35mins

SGNR (14:45)NED (23:45) 33hr 0mins

ATT (14:45)JBP (19:50) 29hr 5mins

VSKP (14:50)NZM (04:05) 37hr 15mins

CBE (14:55)NZM (14:15) 47hr 20mins

KKDE (14:55)MTJ (21:35) 6hr 40mins

JBP (15:00)NZM (05:15) 14hr 15mins

INDB (15:00)DDN (19:40) 28hr 40mins

VSG (15:00)NZM (06:20) 39hr 20mins

UJN (15:00)DDN (19:40) 28hr 40mins

AADR (15:00)NED (23:45) 32hr 45mins

NZM (15:00)UBL (06:35) 39hr 35mins

HBJ (15:00)NDLS (23:30) 8hr 30mins

NZM (15:20)BSL (15:50) 24hr 30mins

JHS (15:20)NDLS (22:25) 7hr 5mins

NZM (15:20)RIG (19:00) 27hr 40mins

JP (15:20)ALD (05:25) 14hr 5mins

AGC (15:20)SGNR (07:10) 15hr 50mins

NZM (15:35)BDTS (09:20) 17hr 45mins

NZM (15:35)BDTS (08:10) 16hr 35mins

INDB (15:55)ASR (21:05) 29hr 10mins

UDZ (16:05)KYQ (00:10) 56hr 5mins

NZM (16:05)JBP (09:35) 17hr 30mins

ASR (16:10)BSP (12:15) 44hr 5mins

UBL (16:15)NZM (06:20) 38hr 5mins

RMR (16:30)BDTS (22:00) 29hr 30mins

INDB (16:35)NDLS (06:10) 13hr 35mins

BDTS (16:35)NZM (09:40) 17hr 5mins

BDTS (16:35)NZM (09:40) 17hr 5mins

AGC (16:45)KOAA (17:20) 24hr 35mins

NZM (16:50)MMCT (09:45) 16hr 55mins

MKP (17:05)NZM (05:25) 12hr 20mins

PUNE (17:20)JAT (10:15) 40hr 55mins

ADI (17:20)NZM (10:50) 17hr 30mins

NDLS (17:25)HYB (19:35) 26hr 10mins

JBP (17:30)NZM (11:35) 18hr 5mins

NDLS (17:35)AGC (22:10) 4hr 35mins

MMCT (17:40)NZM (11:00) 17hr 20mins

HWH (17:45)MTJ (20:20) 26hr 35mins

RMR (17:50)AF (05:00) 11hr 10mins

NZM (17:50)JBP (08:20) 14hr 30mins

KOTA (17:55)HRW (05:07) 11hr 13mins

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (21:20) 27hr 10mins

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (21:20) 27hr 10mins

JBP (18:10)NZM (11:40) 17hr 30mins

UDZ (18:15)NZM (06:35) 12hr 20mins

KURJ (18:20)NZM (05:25) 11hr 5mins

CNB (18:20)BDTS (23:05) 28hr 45mins

KYQ (18:30)UDZ (03:55) 57hr 25mins

HW (18:30)BDTS (22:00) 27hr 30mins

ALD (18:30)MTJ (06:30) 12hr 0mins

NDLS (18:40)MAS (06:20) 35hr 40mins

KLK (19:00)SNSI (22:15) 27hr 15mins

ERS (19:00)NZM (17:10) 46hr 10mins

SBC (19:00)NDLS (10:30) 39hr 30mins

NZM (19:00)UDZ (07:20) 12hr 20mins

MTC (19:10)BDTS (04:20) 33hr 10mins

MTC (19:10)MDS (13:40) 18hr 30mins

CDG (19:15)INDB (17:35) 22hr 20mins

MAS (19:15)NDLS (06:30) 35hr 15mins

CSMT (19:35)FZR (05:50) 34hr 15mins

MTJ (20:00)ALD (08:00) 12hr 0mins

NZM (20:10)KURJ (06:35) 10hr 25mins

MYS (20:10)NZM (17:10) 45hr 0mins

KOTA (20:20)NZM (03:15) 6hr 55mins

PURI (20:50)HW (21:15) 48hr 25mins

SGNR (21:00)KLK (05:50) 8hr 50mins

JP (21:00)LJN (10:25) 13hr 25mins

SGNR (21:00)AGC (11:50) 14hr 50mins

CWA (21:05)GKP (07:05) 34hr 0mins

NDLS (21:15)SBC (14:00) 40hr 45mins

MMCT (21:25)ASR (05:30) 32hr 5mins

ASR (21:25)MMCT (05:05) 31hr 40mins

FZR (21:40)CSMT (07:45) 34hr 5mins

JAT (21:50)PUNE (15:15) 41hr 25mins

SVDK (21:55)MAS (10:10) 60hr 15mins

SVDK (21:55)JBP (07:25) 33hr 30mins

SVDK (21:55)KOTA (23:50) 25hr 55mins

NDLS (22:00)INDB (11:40) 13hr 40mins

HYB (22:30)NZM (04:05) 29hr 35mins

LKO (22:55)ADI (02:40) 27hr 45mins

NZM (23:00)VSKP (13:30) 38hr 30mins

ALD (23:00)JP (12:40) 13hr 40mins

HRW (23:04)KOTA (10:35) 11hr 31mins

ASR (23:15)INDB (02:35) 27hr 20mins

CSMT (23:30)DHI (07:15) 7hr 45mins

LJN (23:35)BDTS (08:00) 32hr 25mins

NZM (23:40)TVC (02:55) 51hr 15mins

NDLS (23:45)PDY (17:55) 42hr 10mins

ASR (23:45)VSKP (23:50) 48hr 5mins

VSKP (23:50)ASR (23:30) 47hr 40mins

MTJ (23:50)CPR (15:55) 16hr 5mins

INDB (23:55)JAT (01:25) 25hr 30mins
MATHURA JN - MTJ
Ad