Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MB Railway Station Information and Trains for MB

MORADABAD - MB

"Moradabad" () is a city, commissionary, and a municipal corporation in Moradabad district of Indian state of Uttar Pradesh.

Founded by Rustam Khan,the governor of Katghar with the help of Syed Shah Luthfullah Rehmatullah Alai, under the Mughal emperor Shahjahan, Moradabad was named after prince Murad Bakhsh, the youngest son of the emperor. After its establishment, the city soon replaced Sambhal as the seat of the Governor of Katehar. Moradabad was subsequently annexed into the Kingdom of Rohilkhand by Ali Mohammed Khan in 1740. The city came under the control of Awadh State in 1774 and was ceded to the British East India Company by the Nawab of Awadh in 1801.

Moradabad is situated on the banks of the Ramganga river, at a distance of from the national capital, New Delhi and 344 km north-west of the state capital Lucknow. The city is known as ''Pital Nagri'' ("Brass City") for its famous brass handicrafts industry. It is also the divisional headquarters of Northern Railway zone (NR).

During summers the temperature is usually from 43 °C to 30 °C and during winters it is from 25 °C to 5 °C.

Moradabad has a history of flash floods occurring due to the over-flooding of Ramganga river.

the US state of Alabama. It is the second most populated district in the state of Uttar Pradesh. This gives it a ranking of 26th in India (out of a total of Districts of India).

Dr. Bhim Rao Ambedkar Police Academy, Moradabad is situated in the heart of Uttar Pradesh. Indian Police Services Officer and State Police Service officers of UP cadre and Uttrakhand Cadre are trained here before appointment.

The Police Training College was earlier known as Police Training School (PTS), established in Allahabad in 1878 under an Assistant Superintendent of Police. It was shifted to Moradabad in 1901.The academy has two other police colleges under its administration: Police Training College and Police Training School. The former is used to train police officers of the rank of inspector and sub-inspector, and the latter is used to train head constables and constables.

Beside above Inspector-General of Police, western zone, Provincial Armed Constabulary (PAC) also sits in Moradabad.

Moradabad has Battalion headquarters of 9/23/24 Bn. of U.P. Provincial Armed Constabulary, also have their offices here. Moradabad is the largest police establishment of U.P. Police after Lucknow.

Moradabad is a major industrial city and export hub. Its handicrafts industry accounts for more than 40% of total handicraft exports from India.

In 2006-2007, Moradabad's export Revenue was ₹32 billion ($530 million). In 2012-2013 it increased to ₹40 billion ($667 million).

In October 2014, ''Livemint'' included Moradabad in its list of "25 Emerging Cities To Watch Out For In 2025".

Moradabad's brass industry that employs tens of thousands of workers has been impacted by ongoing wars in Libya and Syria.

Moradabad is popularly known as the Brass City of the country. Countries like Britain, the US, Middle East Asia, Germany and Canada import brassware from Moradabad. In Moradabad there are about 600 export units and 9000 industries in the district. Moradabad exports goods worth Rs. 4500 crore yearly. Many other products for example, iron sheet, metal wares, aluminum, artworks and glassware are also exported as per the need of foreign buyers. Export of mint is done in several crores from Moradabad. These products are quite famous in overseas market and are being exported in thousands of crores yearly. Due to upsurge of exports and popularity in foreign particularly in America, Europe, Italy and other countries, a large No. of exporters are launching their units and started their export. Out of the seven industrial corridors declared by the State Government in Industrial Policy 1999-2002, Moradabad is one of them.

Moradabad Special Economic Zone (SEZ) the only Uttar Pradesh Government Developed SEZ in northern India, headed by the Development Commissioner, Noida SEZ and locally governed by the Asststant Development Commissioner, was set up in 2003 at Pakbara - Dingarpur Road in Moradabad on a 421.565 acre plot of land. Government of UP through UP State Industrial Development Corporation being developers to this SEZ project has so far invested a sum of ₹1100 million on its development. Moradabad SEZ provides excellent infrastructure, supportive services and sector specific facilities for the Handicraft Trade. Proximity to Delhi/ NCR and availability of skilled and dedicated manpower makes it ideal for setting up various industries in Handicrafts & its allied filed. Moradabad SEZ was operationalised since April, 2007 when it started with only one unit, however till today in spite of global slowdown in the handicraft trade for past four years; this zone has now 22 operational Units.Moradabad is called an inter-change station due to a five line junction. Moradabad Railway Station is One of the Oldest Railway Station Of India. It was built in 1873, and was electrified in 2012.

Moradabad railway station was the main station built by Oudh and Rohilkhand Railway.

"Amenities"Moradabad railway station is category 'A' railway station. ''Hindustan'',.

,Sri Venkateswar Steam Press (1861-1916 CE), author and editor of classical Sanskrit texts, Ali Sikandar, aka Jigar Moradabadi, Sushil Kumar Chaddha, aka Hullad Moradabadi, Piyush Chawla, Ponty Chadha, Robert Vadra, Sufi Amba Prasad, Arun Lal, Javed Jaffrey, Amber Sharma, Naeem-ud-Deen Muradabadi, Siddharth Shukla

504 Trains found crossing station MORADABAD - MB

UDZ (00:20)NJP (18:35) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (00:30)ASR (19:45) 23hr 30mins

UDZ (00:45)NJP (18:35) 41hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JSM (00:55)RMR (04:50) 27hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DSJ (01:00)SHM (06:00) 47hr 0mins

JSM (01:25)HWH (16:55) 39hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NDLS (01:55)HWH (08:30) 22hr 5mins

JSM (02:55)RMR (04:15) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UMB (03:10)SHC (09:00) 20hr 50mins

SHC (03:15)ASR (14:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

SHC (03:15)ASR (14:45) 20hr 45mins

DBG (03:25)JUC (05:10) 25hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

DBG (03:25)JUC (05:10) 20hr 35mins

SVDK (03:40)KYQ (12:30) 56hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (03:45)KYQ (11:30) 55hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (04:00)SHC (11:20) 31hr 20mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

ASR (04:10)SHC (11:30) 31hr 20mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

LKU (04:30)ANVT (10:50) 6hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LJN (04:55)ANVT (12:55) 8hr 0mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

BE (04:55)NDLS (10:25) 5hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BE (04:55)NDLS (10:20) 5hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BJU (05:00)JAT (11:50) 30hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BJU (05:00)UMB (08:30) 27hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BJU (05:02)JAT (11:45) 30hr 43mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

KGM (05:30)DDN (12:30) 7hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KGM (05:30)DDN (12:30) 7hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KYQ (05:35)ANVT (19:00) 18hr 25mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

RMR (05:35)CDG (13:20) 7hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KYQ (05:35)ANVT (18:15) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (05:35)ANVT (18:15) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (05:35)ANVT (18:15) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (05:40)GCT (06:30) 24hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (05:45)SHC (10:30) 28hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (05:55)KOAA (11:35) 29hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (05:55)KOAA (15:15) 33hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASR (05:55)KOAA (11:35) 29hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (05:55)LKU (20:30) 14hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

ASR (05:55)KOAA (14:45) 18hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (05:55)LKU (20:55) 15hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (06:00)SVDK (13:15) 31hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KNE (06:00)AII (21:40) 39hr 40mins
General: 1A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL 2S

KNE (06:00)AII (22:00) 40hr 0mins
General: 1A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL

SMI (06:00)ANVT (05:50) 18hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (06:05)SLN (12:10) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (06:10)TPU (17:00) 10hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

DLI (06:10)TPU (16:10) 10hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

JYG (06:15)ASR (14:45) 32hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BNKI (06:15)ASR (17:00) 17hr 45mins

NDLS (06:20)KGM (11:40) 5hr 20mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

NDLS (06:20)KGM (11:40) 5hr 20mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

BKN (06:30)HWH (16:50) 17hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BE (06:35)BHUJ (09:30) 26hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BE (06:35)BHUJ (12:05) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BE (06:35)BHUJ (08:50) 26hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (06:35)BNKI (18:30) 17hr 25mins

BE (06:35)BHUJ (11:00) 28hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (06:35)SVDK (09:20) 26hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MTC (06:40)LJN (15:05) 8hr 25mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

MTC (06:45)LJN (15:05) 8hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NLDM (06:50)KOAA (15:15) 32hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NLDM (06:50)KOAA (14:45) 31hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RGD (07:00)NDLS (02:30) 19hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NJP (07:00)ASR (16:20) 33hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DBRG (07:00)ASR (21:05) 62hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (07:00)ASR (21:05) 62hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (07:00)CDG (13:20) 54hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (07:25)JAT (10:37) 27hr 12mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (07:25)JAT (10:37) 27hr 12mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAT (07:25)SDAH (18:05) 34hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

CPR (07:30)DLI (00:30) 16hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

KOAA (07:40)NLDM (16:00) 32hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (07:40)ASR (17:20) 33hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KOAA (07:40)ASR (17:20) 16hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (07:40)NLDM (15:55) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (07:50)GHY (02:30) 40hr 10mins

ADI (07:50)SLN (12:00) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RGD (08:00)NDLS (04:45) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (08:00)GKP (23:40) 15hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RGD (08:00)NDLS (04:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DBRG (08:05)CDG (13:20) 53hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SRE (08:10)LKO (04:25) 15hr 50mins

NJP (08:15)ASR (17:35) 33hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

NJP (08:15)UDZ (03:15) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (08:15)JSM (23:50) 39hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NJP (08:15)ASR (17:35) 15hr 45mins

NJP (08:15)NDLS (12:00) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NJP (08:15)UDZ (03:55) 43hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (08:15)BKN (17:55) 33hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (08:25)DDN (06:30) 22hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RMR (08:25)HW (14:05) 5hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BSB (08:25)DDN (06:30) 22hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (08:30)ANVT (01:10) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RXL (08:30)ANVT (09:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GCT (08:30)SVDK (12:35) 28hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RXL (08:30)ANVT (09:00) 24hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASR (08:40)NJP (17:45) 33hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KGM (08:45)DLI (15:25) 6hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ANVT (09:00)JBN (13:15) 15hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ANVT (09:00)SHC (10:00) 25hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

BJU (09:00)NDLS (07:10) 15hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

BGP (09:00)ANVT (11:05) 26hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MLDT (09:05)ANVT (14:30) 29hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (09:05)NDLS (14:35) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (09:05)ANVT (14:25) 14hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MLDT (09:05)ANVT (13:45) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (09:20)JYG (11:15) 25hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (09:25)DBRG (05:15) 43hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (09:25)DBRG (03:00) 41hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (09:25)DBRG (03:00) 41hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (09:25)DBRG (05:15) 43hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ASR (09:30)NJP (18:30) 33hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

SMI (09:30)DLI (05:55) 14hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ASR (09:30)NJP (18:35) 14hr 30mins

MFP (09:40)ANVT (05:45) 20hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BSB (09:50)NDLS (01:45) 14hr 10mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JUC (09:50)DBG (11:35) 25hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

JUC (09:50)DBG (11:35) 14hr 10mins

DBRG (09:55)LGH (05:45) 67hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (09:55)LGH (05:45) 67hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (10:00)RXL (12:15) 26hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

RMR (10:00)DLI (15:25) 5hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

RMR (10:10)DLI (15:25) 5hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DLI (10:30)SMI (07:15) 13hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

TPU (10:30)DLI (21:45) 11hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KYQ (10:45)SVDK (16:00) 53hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (10:45)ASR (06:30) 13hr 15mins

GHY (10:45)JAT (13:45) 37hr 15mins
General: 3A 2S
Tatkal: 3A 2S

GHY (10:45)JAT (13:45) 37hr 15mins
General: 3A 2S
Tatkal: 3A 2S

ANVT (10:50)SHC (10:30) 13hr 10mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

NDLS (11:00)RGD (09:00) 22hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ANVT (11:00)JYG (13:35) 26hr 35mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

RGD (11:00)NDLS (08:30) 13hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ANVT (11:10)SHC (11:30) 12hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

NDLS (11:15)RGD (09:20) 22hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NDLS (11:15)BJU (07:15) 12hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

CPR (11:15)DLI (11:20) 12hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (11:15)DLI (11:20) 24hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TPU (11:25)DLI (21:35) 10hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MFP (11:35)ANVT (07:40) 12hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MFP (11:35)ANVT (07:40) 20hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NDLS (11:35)BSB (04:35) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SHC (11:35)ANVT (11:45) 24hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NDLS (11:35)MUV (04:50) 17hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SHC (11:37)ANVT (11:45) 24hr 8mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (11:45)JAT (09:55) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (11:45)JAT (09:00) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (11:50)KNE (03:15) 39hr 25mins
General: 1A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL

BLP (11:55)GWL (05:10) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BLP (11:55)GWL (06:10) 18hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (12:00)MFP (10:30) 22hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ANVT (12:00)MFP (07:30) 12hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

DLI (12:00)CPR (04:30) 12hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

AII (12:00)KNE (03:30) 39hr 30mins
General: 1A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (12:10)ASR (17:20) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (12:10)ASR (17:20) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHC (12:30)ANVT (13:20) 11hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ASR (12:35)TATA (21:45) 33hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (12:35)CNB (04:50) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (12:35)GKP (08:05) 11hr 25mins

BSB (12:40)JAT (11:05) 22hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (12:40)JAT (11:05) 22hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BHUJ (12:45)BE (20:35) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (12:45)CNB (04:50) 16hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (12:45)TATA (21:10) 32hr 25mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 29hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HWH (13:00)HW (16:15) 27hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 29hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 11hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 11hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GWL (13:05)BLP (09:00) 19hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (13:10)RGD (10:30) 10hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (13:10)RGD (10:30) 21hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASR (13:10)SHC (20:15) 10hr 50mins

GHY (13:10)JAT (12:39) 47hr 29mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (13:10)JAT (12:35) 47hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SDAH (13:10)JAT (23:30) 34hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

GHY (13:10)JAT (13:00) 47hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDN (13:20)PRYJ (08:35) 19hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (13:30)DNR (07:30) 10hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ANVT (13:30)DNR (07:30) 10hr 30mins

MUV (13:30)NDLS (05:40) 16hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MUV (13:30)NDLS (05:40) 16hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (13:45)MFP (08:00) 18hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CNB (13:50)JAT (08:35) 18hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HWH (13:50)ASR (10:20) 44hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JAT (14:00)BSB (12:30) 10hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (14:00)CPR (10:55) 10hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (14:00)CPR (13:20) 10hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (14:00)BSB (12:30) 22hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MFP (14:00)DDN (13:55) 23hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (14:00)CPR (13:20) 23hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MFP (14:00)DDN (13:50) 23hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUJ (14:05)BE (20:35) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (14:05)LJN (22:25) 8hr 20mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

CNB (14:05)JAT (08:40) 18hr 35mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ANVT (14:15)LKU (20:30) 6hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GKP (14:20)JAT (13:10) 9hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (14:20)JAT (12:35) 22hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (14:25)MTC (22:30) 8hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LJN (14:25)MTC (22:30) 8hr 5mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

SHC (14:30)ANVT (13:45) 9hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

SHC (14:30)ASR (19:45) 29hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHC (14:30)ANVT (14:15) 23hr 45mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

RXL (14:30)ANVT (17:00) 26hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

DDN (14:30)PRYJ (07:40) 9hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SHC (14:30)ANVT (18:15) 27hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

SHC (14:30)ASR (21:05) 30hr 35mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

SHC (14:30)ANVT (18:15) 9hr 30mins

SHC (14:32)ASR (21:00) 30hr 28mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

HW (14:45)JBP (12:25) 21hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (14:50)MFP (12:15) 9hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (14:50)MFP (12:15) 21hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GWL (14:55)BLP (07:45) 16hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (15:05)NJP (18:35) 27hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PBR (15:10)MFP (18:10) 51hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (15:15)HW (12:55) 21hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MFP (15:15)PBR (15:10) 32hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MFP (15:15)ANVT (12:35) 21hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MFP (15:15)PBR (17:20) 50hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DDN (15:20)MFP (14:00) 22hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

DDN (15:20)GKP (07:55) 16hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDN (15:20)MFP (16:29) 25hr 9mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDN (15:20)MFP (16:30) 25hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DDN (15:20)GKP (08:05) 16hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YNRK (15:20)PYGS (07:25) 16hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (15:30)BSB (07:00) 8hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MFP (15:30)DLI (10:30) 19hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (15:30)NDLS (19:30) 8hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SLN (15:30)ANVT (04:45) 13hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KGM (15:35)NDLS (20:50) 5hr 15mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

KGM (15:35)NDLS (20:50) 5hr 15mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

BSB (15:35)ADI (22:00) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (15:35)ADI (22:00) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDN (15:45)KGM (23:35) 7hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ASR (15:45)DBRG (04:55) 61hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDN (15:45)KGM (23:35) 7hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DNR (15:45)ANVT (10:25) 8hr 15mins

ASR (15:45)DBRG (04:55) 61hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CPR (16:00)DLI (12:40) 8hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (16:00)RMR (20:55) 4hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CDG (16:05)RMR (23:35) 7hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

FZR (16:10)DHN (04:55) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

FZR (16:10)DHN (05:05) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGKT (16:10)KYQ (23:05) 54hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGKT (16:10)KYQ (23:10) 55hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HW (16:20)PYG (07:15) 14hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:25)RXL (22:10) 7hr 35mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MFP (16:30)DDN (14:25) 21hr 55mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

JYG (16:30)ANVT (19:00) 26hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

PBR (16:30)MFP (18:10) 31hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:30)SLN (05:55) 13hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:10) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (16:35)BE (21:50) 5hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NDLS (16:35)BE (21:50) 5hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SHC (16:45)ASR (02:55) 31hr 15mins

SRE (16:50)PYGS (10:00) 17hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PBH (17:00)DLI (06:30) 13hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SRE (17:00)PYGS (10:10) 17hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUJ (17:05)BE (20:35) 27hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUJ (17:05)BE (20:35) 27hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (17:10)SHC (18:15) 6hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

DBG (17:10)ASR (01:50) 30hr 50mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ANVT (17:10)MLDT (23:50) 30hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (17:10)GKP (07:30) 14hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBG (17:10)ASR (01:50) 30hr 50mins

ANVT (17:10)SHC (19:00) 25hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (17:10)GKP (07:20) 14hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (17:10)MLDT (23:30) 6hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (17:10)SHC (18:50) 25hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (17:10)MLDT (23:40) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LKO (17:15)ANVT (03:30) 10hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBN (17:15)ANVT (22:15) 29hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

CDG (17:15)LJN (09:10) 15hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (17:15)BGKT (22:15) 53hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BE (17:15)DLI (03:30) 10hr 15mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

BE (17:15)DLI (03:50) 6hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

CDG (17:15)LJN (09:10) 15hr 55mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

KYQ (17:15)BGKT (21:45) 52hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GCT (17:20)ANVT (08:00) 14hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PYGS (17:20)SRE (11:50) 18hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GCT (17:20)ANVT (08:00) 14hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PYGS (17:20)SRE (10:50) 6hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DBG (17:20)ASR (01:45) 32hr 25mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ANVT (17:25)RXL (17:40) 24hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

FD (17:25)DLI (04:30) 11hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (17:25)RXL (17:40) 24hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CNB (17:25)ASR (09:35) 16hr 10mins