Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MGN Railway Station Information and Trains for MGN

MEGHNAGAR - MGN

"MGN" can refer to:,Marine Guidance Notes, published by the UK Maritime and Coastguard Agency,MGN, National Rail station code for Marston Green railway station, UK,Mirror Group Newspapers, British newspaper publisher, now part of Trinity Mirror,Medial geniculate nucleus, a subnucleus of the thalamus in the brain,Membranous glomerulonephritis, a kidney disease,Midland and Great Northern Joint Railway, a former British railroad,''Mouettes Genevoises Navigation'', public transportation by boat in Geneva, Switzerland

77 Trains found crossing station MEGHNAGAR - MGN

BDTS (00:05)DDN (17:35) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:25) 43hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:25) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

FZR (05:00)MMCT (19:40) 38hr 40mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

JAM (05:15)SVDK (17:25) 36hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HAPA (05:30)SVDK (17:25) 35hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GIMB (05:35)SVDK (17:25) 35hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DHD (05:40)BPL (15:55) 10hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DHD (05:45)BPL (15:50) 10hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MFP (06:00)BDTS (04:35) 42hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MFP (06:00)BDTS (04:35) 46hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MMCT (07:25)FZR (22:15) 38hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ASR (07:50)BDTS (14:45) 30hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BDTS (07:55)SVDK (17:10) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (08:10)BDTS (14:45) 30hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JAM (08:15)SVDK (17:40) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HAPA (08:30)SVDK (17:40) 33hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (09:10)GIMB (20:00) 34hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (09:10)BDTS (18:05) 32hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (09:10)JAM (21:00) 35hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (09:10)HAPA (21:00) 35hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GIMB (09:10)SVDK (17:40) 32hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SVDK (09:55)BDTS (16:00) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (09:55)GIMB (17:40) 14hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (09:55)JAM (18:45) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (09:55)HAPA (18:30) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DDN (10:00)BDTS (04:20) 42hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOTA (10:00)BRC (01:00) 14hr 0mins

KLK (10:20)BDTS (14:45) 28hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KLK (10:20)BDTS (14:45) 28hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (11:00)SVDK (17:40) 30hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BPL (11:55)DHD (23:00) 11hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BDTS (12:00)ASR (20:09) 12hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (12:00)ASR (20:05) 32hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BPL (12:35)DHD (23:30) 10hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GKP (13:20)BDTS (04:35) 39hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (14:00)MMCT (07:40) 17hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JP (14:00)MMCT (07:40) 17hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSB (14:30)ADI (03:25) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (14:30)ADI (03:25) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (14:35)PUNE (08:05) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (14:35)PUNE (08:05) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (15:30)INDB (08:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (15:30)INDB (08:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:15)MMCT (06:10) 13hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (16:15)JP (10:45) 18hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:15)MMCT (06:10) 13hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:50)PUNE (12:25) 19hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (17:05)JP (09:45) 6hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (17:30)INDB (11:25) 17hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GNC (18:15)INDB (05:55) 11hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GNC (18:20)INDB (06:30) 12hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MMCT (18:50)JP (12:45) 5hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (18:50)JP (12:45) 17hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MMCT (19:10)INDB (09:15) 14hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (19:10)INDB (09:15) 14hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JP (20:25)BDTS (14:20) 17hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JP (20:25)BDTS (13:10) 3hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (21:00)DBG (19:15) 46hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (21:00)BSB (09:35) 36hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (21:00)BSB (09:35) 36hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (21:00)DBG (19:15) 46hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MMCT (21:25)ASR (05:30) 32hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (21:25)MMCT (05:05) 31hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (21:25)UMB (00:45) 27hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASR (21:25)MMCT (05:05) 31hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RTM (21:35)DHD (00:20) 2hr 25mins

DHD (22:20)RTM (01:25) 1hr 40mins

BDTS (22:40)MFP (21:50) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (22:40)GNC (09:45) 11hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BDTS (22:40)GKP (13:45) 39hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (22:40)MFP (21:50) 47hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (23:00)GNC (09:45) 10hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S