Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MUR Railway Station Information and Trains for MUR

MANKAPUR JN - MUR

127 Trains found crossing station MANKAPUR JN - MUR

LTT (00:35)GKP (07:05) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUR (02:45)PYGS (08:50) 6hr 5mins

MUR (02:50)PYGS (08:50) 6hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PYGS (04:20)BST (11:25) 7hr 5mins
General: 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC SL 2S

PYGS (04:20)BST (11:20) 7hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

CPR (05:20)MTJ (21:30) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CPR (05:30)MTJ (21:30) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (05:35)ANVT (19:00) 18hr 25mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KYQ (05:35)ANVT (18:15) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (05:35)ANVT (18:15) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (05:35)ANVT (18:15) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:45)LJN (11:10) 5hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GKP (05:45)LJN (11:10) 5hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MFP (06:00)BDTS (04:35) 42hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MFP (06:00)BDTS (04:35) 46hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)SC (15:00) 32hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)YPR (04:45) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 41hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)YPR (04:45) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)SC (15:10) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GD (06:55)BSB (13:40) 6hr 45mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

ASR (07:10)KIR (19:55) 36hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (07:20)GKP (15:05) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (07:20)GKP (15:20) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NTV (08:00)DURG (13:10) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (08:25)KIR (22:10) 37hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RXL (08:30)ANVT (09:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RXL (08:30)ANVT (09:00) 24hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GKP (08:50)YPR (11:30) 50hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NTV (08:50)DURG (13:00) 28hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (08:55)YPR (11:30) 39hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (09:55)LGH (05:45) 67hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (09:55)LGH (05:45) 67hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (10:45)ASR (06:30) 13hr 15mins

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:00) 12hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:01) 32hr 46mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GWL (11:45)BJU (13:15) 12hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GWL (11:45)BJU (13:15) 25hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (12:35)GKP (08:05) 11hr 25mins

ASR (13:10)SHC (20:15) 10hr 50mins

BST (13:20)PYGS (20:45) 7hr 25mins
General: 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC SL 2S

GKP (13:20)BDTS (04:35) 39hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MFP (14:00)DDN (13:55) 23hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MFP (14:00)DDN (13:50) 23hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (14:10)GD (20:15) 6hr 5mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

SHC (14:30)ANVT (18:15) 27hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

SHC (14:30)ANVT (18:15) 9hr 30mins

GD (15:00)ASN (11:30) 20hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

LJN (15:00)BJU (08:00) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LJN (15:15)BJU (07:55) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (15:20)KIR (19:55) 8hr 40mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

DDN (15:20)GKP (07:55) 16hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDN (15:20)MFP (16:29) 25hr 9mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DDN (15:20)MFP (16:30) 25hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DDN (15:20)GKP (08:05) 16hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UDZ (16:00)KYQ (00:35) 56hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LJN (16:05)GKP (21:30) 5hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

UDZ (16:05)KYQ (00:10) 56hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (16:05)GKP (21:30) 5hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ASN (16:15)GD (13:00) 20hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SHC (16:45)ASR (02:55) 31hr 15mins

BCY (17:00)LJN (05:45) 12hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BCY (17:00)LJN (05:45) 12hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (17:20)GKP (15:05) 45hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (17:20)GKP (15:05) 45hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (17:25)RXL (17:40) 24hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (17:25)PUNE (03:30) 30hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (17:25)PUNE (03:30) 34hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (17:25)RXL (17:40) 24hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GKP (17:45)LTT (00:10) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (18:05)SHC (20:15) 5hr 55mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

PYGS (18:10)MUR (01:05) 6hr 55mins

PYGS (18:10)MUR (00:50) 6hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KYQ (18:30)UDZ (03:55) 57hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (18:30)UDZ (00:35) 54hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (18:40)GWL (21:15) 5hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (18:40)GWL (21:15) 26hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CI (18:50)LJN (08:25) 13hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GKP (19:00)LTT (04:20) 33hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CI (19:20)GTNR (06:35) 11hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DURG (19:40)NTV (22:30) 26hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LGH (19:50)DBRG (15:55) 68hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LGH (19:50)DBRG (15:55) 68hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DURG (20:10)NTV (22:00) 25hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (20:20)LJN (13:00) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LJN (20:25)CI (10:00) 13hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BJU (20:25)LJN (12:45) 16hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CWA (21:05)GKP (07:05) 34hr 0mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

BMKI (21:10)ANVT (18:15) 2hr 50mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BMKI (21:10)ANVT (18:15) 21hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GTNR (21:10)CI (08:40) 11hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (21:15)DDN (13:50) 16hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (21:15)DDN (14:00) 16hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (22:40)MFP (21:50) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (22:40)GKP (13:45) 39hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (22:40)MFP (21:50) 47hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KIR (22:45)ANVT (02:55) 25hr 15mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

LTT (22:45)GKP (07:05) 32hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KIR (22:45)ASR (12:45) 38hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KIR (22:45)ASR (12:20) 37hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (22:50)ERS (12:50) 62hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (22:50)ERS (12:50) 62hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (23:10)BCY (12:35) 13hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LJN (23:10)BCY (12:35) 13hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SHC (23:15)ANVT (23:50) 0hr 45mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

DLI (23:40)BMKI (20:00) 0hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

YPR (23:40)GKP (19:35) 24hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (23:40)GKP (19:45) 44hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (23:45)BMKI (20:00) 20hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ANVT (23:45)KYQ (14:45) 39hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ANVT (23:45)SHC (03:05) 27hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ANVT (23:45)BMKI (20:00) 20hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ANVT (23:45)SHC (03:05) 24hr 15mins

ANVT (23:45)KYQ (15:25) 39hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (23:45)KYQ (15:30) 39hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (23:45)KYQ (15:30) 39hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MTJ (23:50)CPR (15:55) 16hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MTJ (23:50)CPR (17:05) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S