Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NHH Railway Station Information and Trains for NHH

NIHALGARH - NHH

According to the report published by Census India in 2011, Nihalgarh has 92 houses with the total population of 479 persons of which 250 are male and 229 females. Literacy in India rate of Nihalgarh is 78.14%, higher than the state average of 75.84%. The population of children in the age group 0-6 years is 49 which is 10.23% of the total population. Child sex ratio is approximately 1130, higher than the state average of 846.

59 Trains found crossing station NIHALGARH - NHH

SLN (04:05)LTT (07:25) 27hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (04:45)LKO (09:50) 5hr 5mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

BSB (04:45)CNB (11:35) 6hr 50mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

BJU (05:00)UMB (08:30) 27hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ADI (06:05)SLN (12:10) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RGD (08:00)NDLS (04:45) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RGD (08:00)NDLS (04:45) 20hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JU (09:10)BSB (08:45) 14hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (08:45) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (11:30)KOTA (12:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (11:45)KOTA (11:55) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (12:40)JAT (11:05) 22hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (12:40)JAT (11:05) 22hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 29hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (13:00)HW (16:15) 27hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 11hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 11hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (13:10)RGD (10:30) 10hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (13:10)RGD (10:30) 21hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (13:50)ASR (10:20) 44hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JAT (14:00)BSB (12:30) 10hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (14:00)BSB (12:30) 22hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SLN (15:30)ANVT (04:50) 13hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSB (15:35)ADI (23:55) 32hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CNB (16:00)BSB (23:20) 7hr 20mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

ANVT (16:25)RXL (22:10) 7hr 35mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ANVT (16:25)RXL (22:10) 29hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:25)SLN (06:10) 13hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:25)RXL (22:00) 29hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (16:30)RXL (21:50) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (16:40)SLN (20:00) 27hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LKO (17:50)BSB (23:20) 5hr 30mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

SLN (17:50)ADI (23:55) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (18:10)HWH (15:50) 45hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (21:20) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOTA (18:10)PNBE (19:30) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (18:15)JU (18:50) 5hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (18:15)JU (18:50) 24hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (18:35)BSB (08:25) 13hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A SL

NDLS (18:35)BSB (08:25) 13hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A SL

BSB (18:55)NDLS (08:20) 13hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A SL 2S

BSB (18:55)NDLS (08:20) 13hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A SL

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SLN (19:50)LKO (00:10) 4hr 10mins

ADI (21:00)BSB (05:40) 32hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DDN (22:10)HWH (03:20) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DDN (22:10)HWH (03:15) 25hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DDN (22:10)HWH (03:15) 29hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

UMB (22:20)BJU (02:30) 28hr 10mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JAT (22:45)HWH (11:30) 25hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (22:45)HWH (11:30) 36hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RXL (22:50)ANVT (04:50) 30hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RXL (23:40)ANVT (04:50) 24hr 20mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

RXL (23:40)ANVT (04:50) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HW (23:45)HWH (03:20) 27hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (23:55)JAT (13:10) 24hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SLN (23:55)LTT (04:10) 28hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (23:55)JAT (12:35) 36hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL