Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PGT Railway Station Information and Trains for PGT

पालघाट - PGT

The station is located at from Palakkad KSRTC bus stand. Olavakkode is a satellite town of Palakkad and is located on National Highway 213 (India) which connects Palakkad to Kozhikode. The station falls in the Palakkad railway division. It is one of the important railway stations of Southern Railway Zone (India) of the Indian Railways.

Palakkad Junction is located on Jolarpettai-Shoranur railway line and is the terminating point for the Palakkad-Madurai rail line. The other station serving the city is Palakkad Town railway station.

The station is served by five platforms. Platforms 1, 2 and 3 are used for trains going towards Shoranur, Thrissur and Palakkad Town where as platforms 4 and 5 are mainly used for trains going towards Chennai. The electronic interlocking system, which will replace the prevailing route relay interlocking system, was also completed. The train traffic in the junction will be considerably high once the trains from Pollachi Junction enter here.

A Mainline Electric Multiple Unit MEMU shed operates to maintain the suburban trains running between Shornur Junction and Erode Junction.

226 Trains found crossing station पालघाट - PGT

MTM (00:15)QLN (06:50) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

ERS (00:20)HWH (14:50) 23hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (00:20)HTE (17:05) 40hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

ERS (00:20)HWH (14:50) 23hr 40mins

CCT (00:35)QLN (06:50) 30hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

HSR (00:55)CBE (02:50) 49hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

TEN (01:15)BSP (21:35) 44hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (03:00)HYB (10:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (03:00)HYB (10:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (03:00)NZB (15:40) 36hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (03:00)KCG (10:15) 31hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

TVC (04:25)CSMT (20:50) 40hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

TATA (05:15)ERS (02:25) 45hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (05:50)TVC (11:35) 53hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)ERS (06:00) 48hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (06:00)MTM (10:40) 18hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (06:00)TPTY (01:00) 19hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

ALLP (06:00)TATA (09:10) 51hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCG (06:00)MAQ (10:30) 28hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ALLP (06:00)DHN (10:20) 52hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (06:05)KRBA (03:10) 45hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (06:05)GKP (15:20) 57hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (06:05)INDB (05:15) 47hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (06:05)KRBA (03:10) 45hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCG (06:05)MAQ (09:30) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (06:10)ERS (16:55) 10hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SBC (06:10)ERS (16:55) 10hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KCVL (06:15)INDB (05:05) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CAN (06:20)CBE (13:50) 7hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 41hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (06:35)TVC (17:20) 58hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PGTN (06:35)TPJ (13:50) 7hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

CBE (06:40)MAQ (13:50) 7hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

UBL (06:45)KCVL (06:35) 23hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (06:45)MS (04:10) 21hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (06:50)TATA (04:15) 41hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (07:00)SC (12:20) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (07:00)SC (12:10) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TEN (07:15)DR (16:40) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (07:25)QLN (13:50) 16hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (07:45)HYB (14:00) 30hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (07:45)HYB (14:00) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (07:55)MAQ (18:50) 10hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BSP (08:10)TEN (05:20) 45hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSP (08:10)ERS (21:45) 37hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VSKP (08:20)QLN (15:00) 30hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CAPE (08:25)CSMT (03:40) 43hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (08:50)BSP (21:35) 36hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MAQ (09:00)CBE (19:55) 10hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ERS (09:10)SBC (19:50) 10hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ERS (09:10)SBC (19:50) 10hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

QLN (10:00)CCT (14:50) 28hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

QLN (10:00)VSKP (18:30) 32hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CAPE (10:00)SBC (07:25) 21hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CAPE (10:10)SBC (07:10) 21hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (10:15)BJU (23:10) 60hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DHN (10:45)ALLP (20:30) 57hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (11:00)CBE (04:05) 41hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (11:15)NDLS (13:45) 50hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (11:25)TVC (15:15) 51hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (11:35)TVC (15:15) 51hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DHN (11:40)ALLP (15:25) 51hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (11:45)CBE (19:00) 7hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AK (11:50)QLN (03:00) 39hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

MAS (12:05)MAQ (04:30) 16hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZB (12:10)QLN (23:55) 35hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

CSMT (12:10)TVC (03:50) 39hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (12:20)TVC (18:50) 11hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (12:20)TVC (18:50) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (12:40)SCL (17:15) 76hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (12:50)ERS (17:30) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (12:50)UBL (12:40) 23hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:35) 20hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (12:50)YPR (04:15) 15hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MYS (12:50)KCVL (09:20) 20hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HSR (12:50)CBE (14:40) 49hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

TPJ (13:00)PGTN (20:35) 7hr 35mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

MAQ (13:25)MAS (05:40) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (13:30)MAS (05:35) 16hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADB (13:35)QLN (03:00) 37hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

PNBE (14:00)ERS (16:00) 50hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (14:00)ERS (16:15) 50hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (14:15)NZM (17:10) 50hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CAPE (14:15)SVDK (14:55) 72hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CBE (14:20)CAN (21:00) 6hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

HYB (14:40)QLN (23:55) 9hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

NCJ (14:45)SHM (11:55) 45hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NCJ (14:45)SHM (13:50) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (14:55)MAS (07:40) 16hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TVC (15:00)MAS (07:40) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

QLN (15:00)MAS (09:50) 18hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 9hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (15:00)MAS (07:20) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (15:00)HSR (16:00) 49hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MAS (15:10)TVC (07:05) 15hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (15:10)HSR (22:15) 55hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PGT (15:10)MAS (04:15) 13hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (15:20)TVC (08:05) 16hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MDU (15:20)TVC (05:30) 14hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (15:20)KCVL (06:50) 15hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MAS (15:20)TVC (07:50) 16hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

TATA (15:30)ALLP (20:30) 53hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PGT (15:35)MAS (04:05) 12hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (15:35)CAPE (12:00) 44hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCG (15:40)QLN (23:55) 8hr 20mins
General: 2A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A CC SL 2S

TVC (15:45)MAS (09:45) 18hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SRC (15:45)MAQ (10:00) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (15:55)QLN (23:55) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

RMM (16:00)ERS (04:30) 8hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ALLP (16:05)MAS (05:50) 13hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PGT (16:05)TEN (06:15) 14hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

ALLP (16:05)MAS (05:50) 13hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MDU (16:05)TVC (05:20) 13hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PGT (16:05)TEN (04:55) 12hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

MAS (16:15)QLN (10:10) 17hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (16:15)MAS (08:00) 15hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KIK (16:15)ERS (07:00) 14hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KIK (16:20)ERS (07:00) 14hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (16:25)TVC (07:15) 14hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PNBE (16:30)ERS (23:35) 55hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (16:35)QLN (23:55) 31hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

HYB (16:35)QLN (23:55) 31hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

PDY (16:35)MAQ (10:00) 17hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PDY (16:35)MAQ (10:10) 17hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (16:35)MAS (08:00) 15hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SHM (16:45)TVC (00:25) 55hr 15mins

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KCVL (16:45)MYS (11:20) 18hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (16:50)BAND (03:55) 11hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (16:50)BAND (03:55) 11hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:50)TVC (17:20) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:50)KCVL (16:20) 47hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (16:55)SHM (13:50) 44hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (16:55)SHM (13:50) 44hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (17:00)ERS (06:30) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (17:00)YPR (09:30) 16hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MAS (17:00)MAQ (09:05) 16hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (17:00)ERS (06:30) 31hr 0mins

MAS (17:00)MAQ (09:00) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (17:05)SVDK (15:10) 70hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (17:05)PDY (10:00) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (17:05)PDY (10:00) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (17:10)JBP (08:00) 38hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (17:15)PNBE (20:00) 50hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (17:15)SRC (10:30) 30hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

TVC (17:15)MAS (10:00) 16hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (17:15)PNBE (20:00) 50hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (17:15)MAS (10:00) 16hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CAN (18:05)YPR (08:00) 13hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCVL (18:05)BAND (10:45) 16hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

CAN (18:05)YPR (08:00) 13hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HTE (18:15)ERS (10:50) 40hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A
Tatkal: 2A 3A

SBC (18:45)ERS (06:00) 5hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:00)MAS (07:20) 5hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:00)RMM (07:30) 12hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:00)RMM (07:30) 12hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (19:00)TVC (11:45) 16hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:00)NZM (17:10) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BAND (19:00)ERS (06:00) 11hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BAND (19:00)KCVL (09:05) 14hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BAND (19:00)ERS (06:00) 11hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (19:00)MAS (07:20) 5hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (19:15)MAS (10:15) 15hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

QLN (19:35)VSKP (23:40) 28hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KRBA (19:40)TVC (17:20) 45hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KRBA (19:40)TVC (17:20) 45hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (19:45)TVC (11:45) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (19:45)TVC (12:15) 16hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (20:00)CAN (09:50) 13hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (20:00)MAS (12:15) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (20:00)CAPE (17:00) 21hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (20:00)CAN (09:50) 13hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (20:05)KCG (23:40) 27hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (20:10)MAQ (12:10) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (20:10)CAPE (16:00) 19hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (20:15)YPR (13:30) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (20:15)KCG (23:50) 27hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:20)MAQ (12:25) 16hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)ERS (08:45) 3hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 3hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (20:30)MDU (11:30) 15hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)ERS (08:45) 3hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:30)QLN (12:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (20:30)MDU (10:10) 13hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DR (20:40)TEN (09:45) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (20:55)ALLP (10:40) 13hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RMM (20:55)ERS (10:45) 13hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MAS (20:55)ALLP (10:40) 13hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (21:00)KCVL (03:20) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (21:00)KCVL (13:15) 16hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

HYB (21:00)KCVL (03:20) 27hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

QLN (21:20)VSKP (01:25) 28hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ERS (21:30)HYB (22:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (21:30)HYB (22:55) 25hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (21:40)PGT (10:10) 12hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (21:40)PGT (10:40) 13hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (21:45)KIK (11:50) 14hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SVDK (21:55)TEN (18:00) 68hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (21:55)TEN (00:45) 74hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (22:20)MAS (14:40) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TEN (22:45)PGT (13:05) 14hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

BJU (22:50)ERS (12:50) 62hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BJU (22:50)ERS (12:50) 62hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MTM (23:00)QLN (03:00) 25hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

CAPE (23:00)DBRG (06:40) 79hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAQ (23:00)SRC (18:10) 43hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHM (23:05)TVC (21:15) 24hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHM (23:05)NCJ (21:55) 46hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (23:05)CAPE (09:55) 82hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHM (23:05)TVC (21:15) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MS (23:15)MAQ (22:15) 23hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

TEN (23:15)PGT (12:50) 13hr 35mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ERS (23:25)PNBE (09:50) 58hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHM (23:50)NCJ (21:35) 45hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSKP (23:50)QLN (05:15) 29hr 25mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

YPR (23:55)MAQ (17:45) 17hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL