Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PRP Railway Station Information and Trains for PRP

पहाड़पुर - PRP

India census, Paharpur had a population of 5758. Males constitute 68% of the population and females 32%. Paharpur has an average literacy rate of 78%, higher than the national average of 59.5%: male literacy is 84%, and female literacy is 64%. In Paharpur, 13% of the population is under 6 years of age.

19 Trains found crossing station पहाड़पुर - PRP

PRNC (02:00)HTE (21:05) 19hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PRNC (02:00)HTE (21:05) 19hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DHN (06:00)GAYA (10:05) 4hr 5mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

HTE (06:00)PRNC (00:30) 18hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HTE (06:00)PRNC (00:30) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (11:45)JAT (09:55) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GAYA (17:35)DHN (21:45) 4hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

IPR (18:15)HTE (08:45) 14hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JAT (18:55)KOAA (15:45) 29hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAT (18:55)KOAA (15:45) 44hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HTE (19:00)IPR (10:15) 15hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DDN (20:00)HWH (07:00) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (20:25)DDN (07:35) 35hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (20:25)YNRK (05:30) 27hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YNRK (20:50)HWH (07:00) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (21:45)NDLS (04:20) 26hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (21:45)NDLS (04:20) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (22:25)PURI (05:30) 31hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (22:25)PURI (05:30) 31hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL