Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PUL Railway Station Information and Trains for PUL

RAMPURA PHUL - PUL

It is a good town for living

As of the 2001 India census, Rampura Phul urban agglomeration had a population of 51,010. Males constitute 53% of the population and females 47%. Rampura Phul has an average literacy rate of 66%, higher than the national average of 59.5%: male literacy is 70%, and female literacy is 61%. In Rampura Phul, 12% of the population is under 6 years of age.

major attractions in rampura phul are;, Geeta bhawan, Natures park, Ram bagh, New market, New grain market, Zoo, Balaji temple, Chintapurni temple

39 Trains found crossing station RAMPURA PHUL - PUL

FKA (02:05)DLI (12:45) 10hr 40mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

FKA (02:15)DLI (12:45) 10hr 30mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

SGNR (04:20)SRE (12:02) 7hr 52mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

SGNR (04:20)HW (13:35) 9hr 15mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

UMB (05:05)SGNR (12:15) 7hr 10mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

UMB (05:05)SGNR (12:15) 7hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

JAT (05:30)SGNR (18:30) 13hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BME (06:45)RKSH (10:30) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BME (06:45)KLK (05:55) 23hr 10mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BME (06:45)RKSH (10:30) 27hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NED (11:00)SGNR (23:25) 36hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:00)SGNR (22:30) 35hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:05)SGNR (19:30) 32hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (11:05)SGNR (20:15) 33hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (13:05)FKA (23:50) 10hr 45mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

SGNR (13:25)NED (23:45) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SGNR (13:25)NED (21:40) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SGNR (14:00)UMB (21:05) 7hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SGNR (14:00)UMB (21:10) 7hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HW (14:15)SGNR (00:30) 10hr 15mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

DLI (14:20)FKA (01:00) 10hr 40mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

HW (14:20)SGNR (00:30) 10hr 10mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

SGNR (14:30)NED (21:50) 31hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SGNR (14:45)NED (23:45) 33hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SGNR (14:45)JAT (02:35) 11hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BKN (16:45)DEE (07:20) 14hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BKN (16:45)DEE (07:20) 14hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RKSH (18:05)BME (20:30) 26hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RKSH (18:05)BME (20:30) 26hr 25mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

FZR (19:00)PNBE (21:25) 26hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BTI (20:50)BSB (19:20) 3hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BTI (20:50)JAT (07:25) 10hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SGNR (21:00)KLK (05:50) 8hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BSB (21:20)BTI (19:15) 2hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

KLK (21:45)SGNR (07:10) 9hr 25mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

DEE (22:45)BKN (13:20) 14hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DEE (22:45)BKN (13:20) 14hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (23:15)BTI (10:20) 11hr 5mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

PNBE (23:25)FZR (23:55) 24hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S